Hockey

Cedar

U.S. Pond Hockey Championships 2020

Jan 24 - 26, 2020
Minneapolis, MN
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Canadian Tuxedos

Cedar Champion

Fri Jan 24, 2020 - Sun Jan 26, 2020

Bracket

[1] Canadian Tuxedos
[8] Greasy - 10
B4 - Sun 1/26 8:00AM Nokomis - Rink 18 - KFAN
[25] Orange Cones - 8
[9] Sawlid Oak - 8
B6 - Sun 1/26 9:40AM Nokomis - Rink 21 - Nice Rink
[8] Greasy - 12
[9] Sawlid Oak - 10
B3 - Sun 1/26 8:00AM Nokomis - Rink 13 - Snap Fitness
[24] Chicago War Beavers - 4
[1] Canadian Tuxedos - 9
B5 - Sun 1/26 9:40AM Nokomis - Rink 26 - SportsEngine
[16] The Cedar Inn - 4
[1] Canadian Tuxedos - 17
B1 - Sun 1/26 8:00AM Nokomis - Rink 04 - Let's Play Hockey
[32] The Puppies - 4
[29] Boozehounds - 4
B12 - Sun 1/26 9:40AM Nokomis - Rink 20 - Winnwell
[13] Roadrunners - 9
[13] Roadrunners - 3
B14 - Sun 1/26 11:20AM Nokomis - Rink 14 - Northland Vodka
[28] The Wet Bandits - 5
[1] Canadian Tuxedos - 10
B7 - Sun 1/26 11:20AM Nokomis - Rink 15 - Green Mill
[8] Greasy - 2
[13] Roadrunners - 7
B9 - Sun 1/26 8:00AM Nokomis - Rink 15 - Green Mill
[20] Three Hog Night - 2
[12] Fallen Stars - 5
B10 - Sun 1/26 8:00AM Nokomis - Rink 27 - DinoMights
[21] K-Wings - 8
[10] Nokomis Hosers - 5
B17 - Sun 1/26 8:00AM Nokomis - Rink 12 - Apres
[23] Chestnut Cambronne - 14
[18] PHL - 1
B21 - Sun 1/26 11:20AM Nokomis - Rink 13 - Snap Fitness
[7] Almost Average (Cedar) - 0
[23] Chestnut Cambronne - 5
B20 - Sun 1/26 9:40AM Nokomis - Rink 14 - Northland Vodka
[7] Almost Average (Cedar) - 6
[7] Almost Average (Cedar) - 27
B18 - Sun 1/26 8:00AM Nokomis - Rink 10 - Rusty Skate
[26] Liquor in the Crease - 6
[5] Whiskey Waters - 7
B11 - Sun 1/26 8:00AM Nokomis - Rink 17 - Cowboy Jacks
[28] The Wet Bandits - 8
[30] Pond Stars - 12
B26 - Sun 1/26 9:40AM Nokomis - Rink 13 - Snap Fitness
[19] Glug Glug - 9
[2] Vanek! at the Disco - 14
B15 - Sun 1/26 8:00AM Nokomis - Rink 19 - Caribou
[31] Eden Hall Warriors - 2
[15] Dangleberries - 6
B16 - Sun 1/26 8:00AM Nokomis - Rink 16 - e5 Energy
[18] PHL - 13
[16] The Cedar Inn - 9
B2 - Sun 1/26 8:00AM Nokomis - Rink 05 - NCSA
[17] Field of Dreams - 5
[2] Vanek! at the Disco - 5
B19 - Sun 1/26 9:40AM Nokomis - Rink 15 - Green Mill
[18] PHL - 7
[21] K-Wings - 6
B13 - Sun 1/26 9:40AM Nokomis - Rink 16 - e5 Energy
[28] The Wet Bandits - 7
[3] Isles North - 4
B22 - Sun 1/26 8:00AM Nokomis - Rink 06 - Tradition
[30] Pond Stars - 5
[18] PHL - 8
B29 - Sun 1/26 1:00PM Nokomis - Rink 24 - Tria
[30] Pond Stars - 6
[30] Pond Stars - 8
B28 - Sun 1/26 11:20AM Nokomis - Rink 12 - Apres
[6] Van Buren Boys - 7
[6] Van Buren Boys - 12
B25 - Sun 1/26 8:00AM Nokomis - Rink 08 - The Great Northern
[27] King of Diamonds Gentlemen’s Club - 8
[4] Foundation House - 5
B8 - Sun 1/26 8:00AM Nokomis - Rink 28 - Herb Brooks Foundation
[29] Boozehounds - 9
[1] Canadian Tuxedos - 8
B31 - Sun 1/26 2:40PM Nokomis - Rink 07 - Red Bull
[18] PHL - 7
[11] Filthies - 8
B27 - Sun 1/26 9:40AM Nokomis - Rink 12 - Apres
[6] Van Buren Boys - 9
[1] Canadian Tuxedos - 4
B30 - Sun 1/26 1:00PM Nokomis - Rink 04 - Let's Play Hockey
[28] The Wet Bandits - 1
[11] Filthies - 10
B24 - Sun 1/26 8:00AM Nokomis - Rink 07 - Red Bull
[22] Blackedge Capital - 8
[14] Jr. ManBearPigs - 12
B23 - Sun 1/26 8:00AM Nokomis - Rink 09 - Renewel by Anderson
[19] Glug Glug - 16