Football

1st Grade

Elkhorn Flag Football 2019

Sep 8 - Oct 20, 2019
Elkhorn, NE • Omaha, NE
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Sunday, September 08, 2019
Game Time Location Away Score Home
P42 11:00 AM Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Field #2 Jr. Pride Raiders (Mailhot)*
12 26 Broncos (Borgmann)*
P36 12:00 PM Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Field #3 Bears (Kleine)
41 8 Jr. Pride Raiders (Mailhot)
P44 12:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge Middle School - Field #2 Chiefs (Evans)*
6 25 Chiefs (Ringenberg)*
P47 1:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge Middle School - Field #1 Vikings (Kaufman)*
16 28 Seahawks (Black)*
P32 2:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge Middle School - Field #2 Vikings (Kaufman)
0 29 Chiefs (Ringenberg)
P33 2:00 PM Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Field #2 Bears (Kleine)
13 24 Packers (Dorcey)
P46 3:00 PM Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Field #2 Raiders (Chandler)*
14 12 Packers (Dorcey)*
P43 4:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge Middle School - Field #2 Buccaneers (Guenther)*
14 34 Buccaneers (Hoppe)*
P45 4:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge Middle School - Field #1 Colts (Jones)*
19 20 Browns (Alexander)*
P31 5:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge Middle School - Field #2 Buccaneers (Guenther)
6 14 Browns (Alexander)
Sunday, September 15, 2019
Game Time Location Away Score Home
P29 11:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge Middle School - Field #2 Seahawks (Black)
14 22 Raiders (Chandler)
P28 1:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge Middle School - Field #2 Broncos (Borgmann)
6 24 Colts (Jones)
P30 1:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge Middle School - Field #1 Chiefs (Evans)
0 33 Buccaneers (Hoppe)
P41 2:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge Middle School - Field #2 Packers (Dorcey)*
19 0 Colts (Jones)*
P27 3:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge Middle School - Field #2 Chiefs (Ringenberg)
20 0 Bears (Kleine)
P25 4:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge Middle School - Field #1 Vikings (Kaufman)
6 32 Buccaneers (Guenther)
P26 4:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge Middle School - Field #2 Browns (Alexander)
33 6 Jr. Pride Raiders (Mailhot)
Sunday, September 22, 2019
Game Time Location Away Score Home
P20 1:00 PM Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Field #3 Bears (Kleine)
36 6 Vikings (Kaufman)
P34 1:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge Middle School - Field #2 Chiefs (Ringenberg)
26 18 Buccaneers (Guenther)
P19 2:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge Middle School - Field #2 Buccaneers (Guenther)
7 0 Jr. Pride Raiders (Mailhot)
P22 2:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge Middle School - Field #1 Colts (Jones)
6 33 Raiders (Chandler)
P48 2:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge Middle School - Field #3 Browns (Alexander)*
22 0 Broncos (Borgmann)*
P21 3:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge Middle School - Field #2 Packers (Dorcey)
25 12 Browns (Alexander)
P23 3:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge Middle School - Field #3 Broncos (Borgmann)
0 26 Buccaneers (Hoppe)
Sunday, September 29, 2019
Game Time Location Away Score Home
P15 11:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge Middle School - Field #2 Browns (Alexander)
18 25 Chiefs (Ringenberg)
P16 12:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge Middle School - Field #2 Buccaneers (Hoppe)
40 6 Colts (Jones)
P14 1:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge Middle School - Field #2 Jr. Pride Raiders (Mailhot)
0 7 Packers (Dorcey)
P13 2:00 PM Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Field #3 Bears (Kleine)
12 14 Buccaneers (Guenther)
P35 2:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge Middle School - Field #2 Packers (Dorcey)
19 14 Vikings (Kaufman)
P18 3:00 PM Elkhorn High School - Field #2 Broncos (Borgmann)
0 20 Seahawks (Black)
P39 3:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge Middle School - Field #2 Vikings (Kaufman)*
6 8 Chiefs (Evans)*
P17 4:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge Middle School - Field #2 Raiders (Chandler)
28 0 Chiefs (Evans)
P40 4:00 PM Elkhorn High School - Field #3 Chiefs (Ringenberg)*
30 14 Seahawks (Black)*
Sunday, October 06, 2019
Game Time Location Away Score Home
P7 11:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge Middle School - Field #2 Buccaneers (Guenther)
24 25 Packers (Dorcey)
P8 11:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge Middle School - Field #1 Chiefs (Ringenberg)
32 6 Jr. Pride Raiders (Mailhot)
P12 11:00 AM Elkhorn High School - Field #1 Broncos (Borgmann)
6 32 Raiders (Chandler)
P9 2:00 PM Elkhorn High School - Field #3 Browns (Alexander)
28 6 Vikings (Kaufman)
P10 2:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge Middle School - Field #1 Colts (Jones)
27 34 Chiefs (Evans)
P11 2:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge Middle School - Field #2 Seahawks (Black)
20 6 Buccaneers (Hoppe)
P38 3:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge Middle School - Field #2 Bears (Kleine)*
12 20 Buccaneers (Hoppe)*
Sunday, October 13, 2019
Game Time Location Away Score Home
P4 11:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge Middle School - Field #2 Seahawks (Black)
24 6 Colts (Jones)
P2 12:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge Middle School - Field #1 Bears (Kleine)
12 20 Browns (Alexander)
P24 12:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge Middle School - Field #2 Chiefs (Evans)
2 30 Seahawks (Black)
P3 1:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge Middle School - Field #2 Jr. Pride Raiders (Mailhot)
12 40 Vikings (Kaufman)
P6 1:00 PM Elkhorn High School - Field #3 Buccaneers (Hoppe)
24 32 Raiders (Chandler)
P37 2:00 PM Elkhorn High School - Field #3 Buccaneers (Guenther)*
14 18 Raiders (Chandler)*
P5 3:00 PM Elkhorn High School - Field #1 Chiefs (Evans)
24 6 Broncos (Borgmann)
P1 4:00 PM Elkhorn High School - Field #1 Packers (Dorcey)
24 18 Chiefs (Ringenberg)
Sunday, October 20, 2019
Game Time Location Away Score Home
P54 11:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge Middle School - Field #2 Vikings (Kaufman)*
Colts (Jones)*
P55 11:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge Middle School - Field #1 Jr. Pride Raiders (Mailhot)*
Broncos (Borgmann)*
P56 12:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge Middle School - Field #2 Jr. Pride Raiders (Mailhot)*
Colts (Jones)*
P49 1:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge Middle School - Field #3 Raiders (Chandler)*
Packers (Dorcey)*
P52 2:00 PM Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Field #2 Chiefs (Evans)*
Buccaneers (Guenther)*
P51 3:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge Middle School - Field #2 Buccaneers (Hoppe)*
Browns (Alexander)*
P53 3:00 PM Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Field #3 Bears (Kleine)*
Chiefs (Evans)*
P50 4:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge Middle School - Field #2 Seahawks (Black)*
Chiefs (Ringenberg)*

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division