P42
|
Sun 09/08/19
11:00 AM
|
Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Field #2
|
Jr. Pride Raiders (Mailhot)*
|
12
|
26
|
Broncos (Borgmann)*
|
|
|
P36
|
Sun 09/08/19
12:00 PM
|
Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Field #3
|
Bears (Kleine)
|
41
|
8
|
Jr. Pride Raiders (Mailhot)
|
|
|
P44
|
Sun 09/08/19
12:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Ridge Middle School - Field #2
|
Chiefs (Evans)*
|
6
|
25
|
Chiefs (Ringenberg)*
|
|
|
P47
|
Sun 09/08/19
1:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Ridge Middle School - Field #1
|
Vikings (Kaufman)*
|
16
|
28
|
Seahawks (Black)*
|
|
|
P32
|
Sun 09/08/19
2:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Ridge Middle School - Field #2
|
Vikings (Kaufman)
|
0
|
29
|
Chiefs (Ringenberg)
|
|
|
P33
|
Sun 09/08/19
2:00 PM
|
Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Field #2
|
Bears (Kleine)
|
13
|
24
|
Packers (Dorcey)
|
|
|
P46
|
Sun 09/08/19
3:00 PM
|
Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Field #2
|
Raiders (Chandler)*
|
14
|
12
|
Packers (Dorcey)*
|
|
|
P43
|
Sun 09/08/19
4:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Ridge Middle School - Field #2
|
Buccaneers (Guenther)*
|
14
|
34
|
Buccaneers (Hoppe)*
|
|
|
P45
|
Sun 09/08/19
4:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Ridge Middle School - Field #1
|
Colts (Jones)*
|
19
|
20
|
Browns (Alexander)*
|
|
|
P31
|
Sun 09/08/19
5:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Ridge Middle School - Field #2
|
Buccaneers (Guenther)
|
6
|
14
|
Browns (Alexander)
|
|
|
P29
|
Sun 09/15/19
11:00 AM
|
Elkhorn Ridge Middle School - Field #2
|
Seahawks (Black)
|
14
|
22
|
Raiders (Chandler)
|
|
|
P28
|
Sun 09/15/19
1:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Ridge Middle School - Field #2
|
Broncos (Borgmann)
|
6
|
24
|
Colts (Jones)
|
|
|
P30
|
Sun 09/15/19
1:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Ridge Middle School - Field #1
|
Chiefs (Evans)
|
0
|
33
|
Buccaneers (Hoppe)
|
|
|
P41
|
Sun 09/15/19
2:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Ridge Middle School - Field #2
|
Packers (Dorcey)*
|
19
|
0
|
Colts (Jones)*
|
|
|
P27
|
Sun 09/15/19
3:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Ridge Middle School - Field #2
|
Chiefs (Ringenberg)
|
20
|
0
|
Bears (Kleine)
|
|
|
P25
|
Sun 09/15/19
4:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Ridge Middle School - Field #1
|
Vikings (Kaufman)
|
6
|
32
|
Buccaneers (Guenther)
|
|
|
P26
|
Sun 09/15/19
4:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Ridge Middle School - Field #2
|
Browns (Alexander)
|
33
|
6
|
Jr. Pride Raiders (Mailhot)
|
|
|
P20
|
Sun 09/22/19
1:00 PM
|
Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Field #3
|
Bears (Kleine)
|
36
|
6
|
Vikings (Kaufman)
|
|
|
P34
|
Sun 09/22/19
1:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Ridge Middle School - Field #2
|
Chiefs (Ringenberg)
|
26
|
18
|
Buccaneers (Guenther)
|
|
|
P19
|
Sun 09/22/19
2:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Ridge Middle School - Field #2
|
Buccaneers (Guenther)
|
7
|
0
|
Jr. Pride Raiders (Mailhot)
|
|
|
P22
|
Sun 09/22/19
2:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Ridge Middle School - Field #1
|
Colts (Jones)
|
6
|
33
|
Raiders (Chandler)
|
|
|
P48
|
Sun 09/22/19
2:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Ridge Middle School - Field #3
|
Browns (Alexander)*
|
22
|
0
|
Broncos (Borgmann)*
|
|
|
P21
|
Sun 09/22/19
3:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Ridge Middle School - Field #2
|
Packers (Dorcey)
|
25
|
12
|
Browns (Alexander)
|
|
|
P23
|
Sun 09/22/19
3:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Ridge Middle School - Field #3
|
Broncos (Borgmann)
|
0
|
26
|
Buccaneers (Hoppe)
|
|
|
P15
|
Sun 09/29/19
11:00 AM
|
Elkhorn Ridge Middle School - Field #2
|
Browns (Alexander)
|
18
|
25
|
Chiefs (Ringenberg)
|
|
|
P16
|
Sun 09/29/19
12:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Ridge Middle School - Field #2
|
Buccaneers (Hoppe)
|
40
|
6
|
Colts (Jones)
|
|
|
P14
|
Sun 09/29/19
1:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Ridge Middle School - Field #2
|
Jr. Pride Raiders (Mailhot)
|
0
|
7
|
Packers (Dorcey)
|
|
|
P13
|
Sun 09/29/19
2:00 PM
|
Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Field #3
|
Bears (Kleine)
|
12
|
14
|
Buccaneers (Guenther)
|
|
|
P35
|
Sun 09/29/19
2:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Ridge Middle School - Field #2
|
Packers (Dorcey)
|
19
|
14
|
Vikings (Kaufman)
|
|
|
P18
|
Sun 09/29/19
3:00 PM
|
Elkhorn High School - Field #2
|
Broncos (Borgmann)
|
0
|
20
|
Seahawks (Black)
|
|
|
P39
|
Sun 09/29/19
3:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Ridge Middle School - Field #2
|
Vikings (Kaufman)*
|
6
|
8
|
Chiefs (Evans)*
|
|
|
P17
|
Sun 09/29/19
4:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Ridge Middle School - Field #2
|
Raiders (Chandler)
|
28
|
0
|
Chiefs (Evans)
|
|
|
P40
|
Sun 09/29/19
4:00 PM
|
Elkhorn High School - Field #3
|
Chiefs (Ringenberg)*
|
30
|
14
|
Seahawks (Black)*
|
|
|
P7
|
Sun 10/06/19
11:00 AM
|
Elkhorn Ridge Middle School - Field #2
|
Buccaneers (Guenther)
|
24
|
25
|
Packers (Dorcey)
|
|
|
P8
|
Sun 10/06/19
11:00 AM
|
Elkhorn Ridge Middle School - Field #1
|
Chiefs (Ringenberg)
|
32
|
6
|
Jr. Pride Raiders (Mailhot)
|
|
|
P12
|
Sun 10/06/19
11:00 AM
|
Elkhorn High School - Field #1
|
Broncos (Borgmann)
|
6
|
32
|
Raiders (Chandler)
|
|
|
P9
|
Sun 10/06/19
2:00 PM
|
Elkhorn High School - Field #3
|
Browns (Alexander)
|
28
|
6
|
Vikings (Kaufman)
|
|
|
P10
|
Sun 10/06/19
2:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Ridge Middle School - Field #1
|
Colts (Jones)
|
27
|
34
|
Chiefs (Evans)
|
|
|
P11
|
Sun 10/06/19
2:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Ridge Middle School - Field #2
|
Seahawks (Black)
|
20
|
6
|
Buccaneers (Hoppe)
|
|
|
P38
|
Sun 10/06/19
3:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Ridge Middle School - Field #2
|
Bears (Kleine)*
|
12
|
20
|
Buccaneers (Hoppe)*
|
|
|
P4
|
Sun 10/13/19
11:00 AM
|
Elkhorn Ridge Middle School - Field #2
|
Seahawks (Black)
|
24
|
6
|
Colts (Jones)
|
|
|
P2
|
Sun 10/13/19
12:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Ridge Middle School - Field #1
|
Bears (Kleine)
|
12
|
20
|
Browns (Alexander)
|
|
|
P24
|
Sun 10/13/19
12:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Ridge Middle School - Field #2
|
Chiefs (Evans)
|
2
|
30
|
Seahawks (Black)
|
|
|
P3
|
Sun 10/13/19
1:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Ridge Middle School - Field #2
|
Jr. Pride Raiders (Mailhot)
|
12
|
40
|
Vikings (Kaufman)
|
|
|
P6
|
Sun 10/13/19
1:00 PM
|
Elkhorn High School - Field #3
|
Buccaneers (Hoppe)
|
24
|
32
|
Raiders (Chandler)
|
|
|
P37
|
Sun 10/13/19
2:00 PM
|
Elkhorn High School - Field #3
|
Buccaneers (Guenther)*
|
14
|
18
|
Raiders (Chandler)*
|
|
|
P5
|
Sun 10/13/19
3:00 PM
|
Elkhorn High School - Field #1
|
Chiefs (Evans)
|
24
|
6
|
Broncos (Borgmann)
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 10/13/19
4:00 PM
|
Elkhorn High School - Field #1
|
Packers (Dorcey)
|
24
|
18
|
Chiefs (Ringenberg)
|
|
|
P54
|
Sun 10/20/19
11:00 AM
|
Elkhorn Ridge Middle School - Field #2
|
Vikings (Kaufman)*
|
32
|
38
|
Colts (Jones)*
|
|
|
P55
|
Sun 10/20/19
11:00 AM
|
Elkhorn Ridge Middle School - Field #1
|
Jr. Pride Raiders (Mailhot)*
|
6
|
26
|
Broncos (Borgmann)*
|
|
|
P56
|
Sun 10/20/19
12:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Ridge Middle School - Field #2
|
Jr. Pride Raiders (Mailhot)*
|
8
|
21
|
Colts (Jones)*
|
|
|
P49
|
Sun 10/20/19
1:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Ridge Middle School - Field #3
|
Raiders (Chandler)*
|
32
|
6
|
Packers (Dorcey)*
|
|
|
P52
|
Sun 10/20/19
2:00 PM
|
Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Field #2
|
Chiefs (Evans)*
|
20
|
38
|
Buccaneers (Guenther)*
|
|
|
P51
|
Sun 10/20/19
3:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Ridge Middle School - Field #2
|
Buccaneers (Hoppe)*
|
30
|
6
|
Browns (Alexander)*
|
|
|
P53
|
Sun 10/20/19
3:00 PM
|
Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Field #3
|
Bears (Kleine)*
|
37
|
6
|
Chiefs (Evans)*
|
|
|
P50
|
Sun 10/20/19
4:00 PM
|
Elkhorn Ridge Middle School - Field #2
|
Seahawks (Black)*
|
12
|
15
|
Chiefs (Ringenberg)*
|
|
|