Football

5th Grade

Elkhorn Flag Football 2019

Sep 8 - Oct 20, 2019
Elkhorn, NE • Omaha, NE
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Leaders Division
Team W L T
Rams (Shada)* 4 0 0
Cowboys (Reinoehl)* 3 1 0
Chiefs (Jennings)* 2 2 0
Seahawks (Barr)* 1 3 0
Bears (Prauner)* 0 4 0
Legends Division
Team W L T
Broncos (Robinson)* 5 0 0
Saints (Driever)* 4 1 0
Chiefs (Shotbolt)* 3 2 0
Vikings (Bauer)* 2 3 0
Packers (Engel)* 1 4 0
Steelers (Brummels)* 0 5 0

Schedule

Filter by:

Sunday, September 08, 2019
Game Time Location Away Score Home
P35 12:00 PM Elkhorn High School - Field #3 Steelers (Brummels)*
25 6 Seahawks (Barr)*
P34 2:00 PM Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Field #3 Saints (Driever)*
13 7 Rams (Shada)*
P33 3:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge Middle School - Field #2 Packers (Engel)*
0 31 Cowboys (Reinoehl)*
P36 3:00 PM Elkhorn High School - Field #2 Vikings (Bauer)*
24 6 Bears (Prauner)*
P32 4:00 PM Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Field #2 Chiefs (Shotbolt)*
34 0 Chiefs (Jennings)*
Sunday, September 15, 2019
Game Time Location Away Score Home
P23 11:00 AM Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Field #2 Chiefs (Shotbolt)
36 8 Packers (Engel)
P21 12:00 PM Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Field #3 Seahawks (Barr)
0 28 Cowboys (Reinoehl)
P31 1:00 PM Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Field #2 Broncos (Robinson)*
27 0 Bears (Prauner)*
P22 2:00 PM Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Field #3 Chiefs (Jennings)
12 44 Rams (Shada)
P24 2:00 PM Elkhorn High School - Field #2 Saints (Driever)
38 18 Vikings (Bauer)
P30 2:00 PM Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Field #2 Bears (Prauner)*
32 6 Steelers (Brummels)*
P25 3:00 PM Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Field #2 Broncos (Robinson)
32 2 Steelers (Brummels)
Sunday, September 22, 2019
Game Time Location Away Score Home
P20 1:00 PM Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Field #1 Broncos (Robinson)
25 6 Saints (Driever)
P29 2:00 PM Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Field #2 Chiefs (Jennings)*
20 34 Saints (Driever)*
P16 3:00 PM Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Field #1 Cowboys (Reinoehl)
26 18 Bears (Prauner)
P17 4:00 PM Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Field #1 Rams (Shada)
36 7 Seahawks (Barr)
P19 5:00 PM Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Field #1 Steelers (Brummels)
0 28 Chiefs (Shotbolt)
Sunday, September 29, 2019
Game Time Location Away Score Home
P14 2:00 PM Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Field #1 Vikings (Bauer)
19 28 Broncos (Robinson)
P11 3:00 PM Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Field #1 Rams (Shada)
24 13 Cowboys (Reinoehl)
P28 3:00 PM Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Field #2 Seahawks (Barr)*
6 13 Packers (Engel)*
P13 4:00 PM Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Field #1 Steelers (Brummels)
16 33 Packers (Engel)
P15 4:00 PM Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Field #3 Chiefs (Shotbolt)
14 18 Saints (Driever)
P12 5:00 PM Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Field #1 Bears (Prauner)
6 25 Chiefs (Jennings)
Sunday, October 06, 2019
Game Time Location Away Score Home
P6 1:00 PM Elkhorn High School - Field #1 Cowboys (Reinoehl)
38 6 Chiefs (Jennings)
P8 1:00 PM Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Field #1 Packers (Engel)
12 33 Broncos (Robinson)
P9 2:00 PM Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Field #1 Saints (Driever)
33 0 Steelers (Brummels)
P10 2:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge Middle School - Field #3 Chiefs (Shotbolt)
18 6 Vikings (Bauer)
P18 3:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge Middle School - Field #3 Packers (Engel)
7 25 Vikings (Bauer)
P7 4:00 PM Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Field #1 Seahawks (Barr)
14 8 Bears (Prauner)
P27 4:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge Middle School - Field #1 Chiefs (Shotbolt)*
0 26 Rams (Shada)*
Sunday, October 13, 2019
Game Time Location Away Score Home
P3 12:00 PM Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Field #1 Saints (Driever)
26 6 Packers (Engel)
P4 1:00 PM Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Field #1 Broncos (Robinson)
20 6 Chiefs (Shotbolt)
P5 1:00 PM Elkhorn High School - Field #2 Steelers (Brummels)
6 40 Vikings (Bauer)
P1 3:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge Middle School - Field #3 Chiefs (Jennings)
33 6 Seahawks (Barr)
P26 3:00 PM Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Field #1 Broncos (Robinson)*
21 6 Cowboys (Reinoehl)*
P2 4:00 PM Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Field #1 Rams (Shada)
29 0 Bears (Prauner)
Sunday, October 20, 2019
Game Time Location Away Score Home
P42 10:00 AM Elkhorn High School - Field #1 Steelers (Brummels)*
Bears (Prauner)*
P41 11:00 AM Elkhorn High School - Field #1 Seahawks (Barr)*
Packers (Engel)*
P39 12:00 PM Elkhorn High School - Field #1 Chiefs (Shotbolt)*
Cowboys (Reinoehl)*
P37 1:00 PM Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Field #1 Rams (Shada)*
Broncos (Robinson)*
P38 1:00 PM Elkhorn High School - Field #1 Saints (Driever)*
Cowboys (Reinoehl)*
P40 3:00 PM Elkhorn High School - Field #1 Vikings (Bauer)*
Chiefs (Jennings)*

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division