Football

6th/7th Grade

Elkhorn Flag Football 2019

Sep 8 - Oct 20, 2019
Elkhorn, NE • Omaha, NE
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Sunday, September 08, 2019
Game Time Location Away Score Home
P48 11:00 AM Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Field #1 Seahawks (Harrington)*
27 28 Bennington Cowboys (Knapp)*
P49 11:00 AM Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Field #3 Patriots (Morgan)*
6 12 Bears (Vetter)*
P31 12:00 PM Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Field #1 Cowboys (Harris)
25 17 Seahawks (Harrington)
P33 12:00 PM Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Field #2 Packers (Janssen)
25 6 Jets (Godfrey)
P37 1:00 PM Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Field #1 Dolphins (Schuchman)
0 40 Cowboys (Harris)
P38 1:00 PM Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Field #2 Jets (Godfrey)
6 20 Browns (Wolf)
P39 1:00 PM Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Field #3 Packers (Janssen)
29 0 Bears (Vetter)
P32 2:00 PM Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Field #1 Browns (Wolf)
25 7 Dolphins (Schuchman)
P36 4:00 PM Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Field #1 Falcons (Welch)
28 0 Jr. Pride Vikings (Replogle)
P35 5:00 PM Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Field #1 Titans (Rohlfs)
6 7 Chargers (Christo)
Sunday, September 15, 2019
Game Time Location Away Score Home
P40 11:00 AM Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Field #1 Chargers (Christo)
0 28 Broncos (Eickman)
P30 12:00 PM Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Field #1 Chargers (Christo)
8 26 Falcons (Welch)
P29 2:00 PM Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Field #1 Bennington Cowboys (Knapp)
42 0 Patriots (Morgan)
P27 3:00 PM Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Field #1 Dolphins (Schuchman)
0 38 Packers (Janssen)
P25 4:00 PM Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Field #1 Browns (Wolf)
20 26 Cowboys (Harris)
P47 4:00 PM Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Field #2 Jets (Godfrey)*
33 0 Jr. Pride Vikings (Replogle)*
P26 5:00 PM Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Field #1 Seahawks (Harrington)
18 19 Bears (Vetter)
P41 5:00 PM Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Field #2 Jr. Pride Vikings (Replogle)
0 28 Titans (Rohlfs)
Sunday, September 22, 2019
Game Time Location Away Score Home
P19 11:00 AM Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Field #1 Cowboys (Harris)
20 25 Bears (Vetter)
P22 11:00 AM Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Field #2 Broncos (Eickman)
28 0 Patriots (Morgan)
P34 12:00 PM Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Field #2 Broncos (Eickman)
34 28 Bennington Cowboys (Knapp)
P24 1:00 PM Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Field #2 Jr. Pride Vikings (Replogle)
0 28 Bennington Cowboys (Knapp)
P46 2:00 PM Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Field #1 Dolphins (Schuchman)*
24 7 Chargers (Christo)*
P21 3:00 PM Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Field #2 Jets (Godfrey)
6 37 Seahawks (Harrington)
P20 4:00 PM Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Field #2 Packers (Janssen)
39 6 Browns (Wolf)
P23 5:00 PM Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Field #2 Falcons (Welch)
18 19 Titans (Rohlfs)
Sunday, September 29, 2019
Game Time Location Away Score Home
P16 11:00 AM Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Field #1 Falcons (Welch)
14 34 Broncos (Eickman)
P17 11:00 AM Elkhorn High School - Field #1 Patriots (Morgan)
34 6 Jr. Pride Vikings (Replogle)
P45 11:00 AM Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Field #2 Browns (Wolf)*
18 0 Titans (Rohlfs)*
P13 12:00 PM Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Field #2 Packers (Janssen)
33 6 Cowboys (Harris)
P28 12:00 PM Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Field #1 Titans (Rohlfs)
12 34 Broncos (Eickman)
P18 4:00 PM Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Field #2 Bennington Cowboys (Knapp)
26 0 Chargers (Christo)
P14 5:00 PM Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Field #3 Bears (Vetter)
31 18 Jets (Godfrey)
P15 5:00 PM Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Field #2 Seahawks (Harrington)
32 0 Dolphins (Schuchman)
Sunday, October 06, 2019
Game Time Location Away Score Home
P10 11:00 AM Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Field #1 Broncos (Eickman)
36 8 Jr. Pride Vikings (Replogle)
P11 11:00 AM Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Field #2 Chargers (Christo)
6 19 Patriots (Morgan)
P42 12:00 PM Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Field #2 Falcons (Welch)
33 13 Patriots (Morgan)
P8 2:00 PM Elkhorn High School - Field #1 Dolphins (Schuchman)
0 33 Bears (Vetter)
P44 2:00 PM Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Field #2 Packers (Janssen)*
27 6 Falcons (Welch)*
P7 3:00 PM Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Field #1 Cowboys (Harris)
28 0 Jets (Godfrey)
P12 3:00 PM Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Field #2 Bennington Cowboys (Knapp)
34 0 Titans (Rohlfs)
P9 4:00 PM Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Field #2 Seahawks (Harrington)
40 14 Browns (Wolf)
Sunday, October 13, 2019
Game Time Location Away Score Home
P6 11:00 AM Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Field #2 Patriots (Morgan)
18 26 Titans (Rohlfs)
P43 11:00 AM Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Field #1 Cowboys (Harris)*
20 47 Broncos (Eickman)*
P4 12:00 PM Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Field #2 Jr. Pride Vikings (Replogle)
0 28 Chargers (Christo)
P2 2:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge Middle School - Field #1 Packers (Janssen)
19 23 Seahawks (Harrington)
P5 2:00 PM Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Field #2 Falcons (Welch)
18 13 Bennington Cowboys (Knapp)
P1 4:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge Middle School - Field #1 Jets (Godfrey)
20 0 Dolphins (Schuchman)
P3 4:00 PM Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Field #2 Bears (Vetter)
16 14 Browns (Wolf)
Sunday, October 20, 2019
Game Time Location Away Score Home
P50 11:00 AM Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Field #1 Packers (Janssen)*
Broncos (Eickman)*
P53 11:00 AM Elkhorn High School - Field #2 Titans (Rohlfs)*
Seahawks (Harrington)*
P56 1:00 PM Elkhorn High School - Field #2 Chargers (Christo)*
Jets (Godfrey)*
P52 2:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge Middle School - Field #3 Bennington Cowboys (Knapp)*
Cowboys (Harris)*
P51 4:00 PM Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Field #2 Falcons (Welch)*
Bears (Vetter)*
P55 4:00 PM Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Field #3 Patriots (Morgan)*
Browns (Wolf)*
P54 5:00 PM Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Field #3 Jr. Pride Vikings (Replogle)*
Browns (Wolf)*

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division