P7
|
Fri 07/17/20
9:30 AM
|
Shady Lane Park - Field 6
|
Ohio Lasers Purple 02*
|
5
|
2
|
Indiana Shockwaves '02*
|
|
|
P21
|
Fri 07/17/20
9:30 AM
|
Shady Lane Park - Field 5
|
Team PA Sroka*
|
4
|
3
|
Krash 18U Black*
|
|
|
P31
|
Fri 07/17/20
9:30 AM
|
Shady Lane Park - Field 7
|
Indiana Shock Premier 18U - Shoupe*
|
0
|
5
|
18U Madness H2S*
|
|
|
P36
|
Fri 07/17/20
9:30 AM
|
Shady Lane Park - Field 3
|
Elite Hardin/Flak*
|
1
|
8
|
Cincy Doom Elite 18U-Santos*
|
|
|
P46
|
Fri 07/17/20
9:30 AM
|
Shady Lane Park - Field 4
|
Finesse Miller 18U*
|
1
|
2
|
Ohio Outlaws - Parsons*
|
|
|
P8
|
Fri 07/17/20
11:00 AM
|
Shady Lane Park - Field 5
|
Cincy Doom Elite 18U-Santos*
|
2
|
5
|
Team PA Sroka*
|
|
|
P19
|
Fri 07/17/20
11:00 AM
|
Shady Lane Park - Field 9
|
Firecrackers Pa Stoner*
|
5
|
5
|
Ohio Lasers Purple 02*
|
|
|
P20
|
Fri 07/17/20
11:00 AM
|
Shady Lane Park - Field 3
|
Ohio Outlaws - Parsons*
|
3
|
4
|
Indiana Shockwaves '02*
|
|
|
P51
|
Fri 07/17/20
11:00 AM
|
Shady Lane Park - Field 4
|
Pittsburgh Nitro Showcase-Smith*
|
1
|
3
|
Ohio Night-mares 18u*
|
|
|
P4
|
Fri 07/17/20
12:30 PM
|
Shady Lane Park - Field 4
|
Ohio Lasers White*
|
3
|
4
|
Ohio Outlaws DeMarini 18U
|
|
|
P9
|
Fri 07/17/20
12:30 PM
|
Shady Lane Park - Field 3
|
Krash 18U Black*
|
2
|
9
|
Elite Hardin/Flak*
|
|
|
P13
|
Fri 07/17/20
12:30 PM
|
Shady Lane Park - Field 9
|
Pittsburgh Nitro Showcase-Smith*
|
7
|
1
|
Summit City Sluggers 18U*
|
|
|
P17
|
Fri 07/17/20
2:00 PM
|
Shady Lane Park - Field 4
|
Ohio Stingrays 02- Thompson*
|
1
|
3
|
Ohio Outlaws - Parsons*
|
|
|
P18
|
Fri 07/17/20
2:00 PM
|
Victory - Field 3
|
18U Madness H2S*
|
2
|
0
|
Finesse Miller 18U*
|
|
|
P54
|
Fri 07/17/20
2:00 PM
|
Shady Lane Park - Field 3
|
Firecrackers Pa Stoner*
|
14
|
3
|
Indiana Shock Premier 18U - Shoupe*
|
|
|
P12
|
Fri 07/17/20
3:30 PM
|
Shady Lane Park - Field 5
|
Indiana Shockwaves '02*
|
4
|
0
|
Ohio Night-mares 18u*
|
|
|
P28
|
Fri 07/17/20
3:30 PM
|
Shady Lane Park - Field 4
|
Ohio Lasers White*
|
5
|
3
|
Ohio Stingrays 02- Thompson*
|
|
|
P10
|
Fri 07/17/20
5:00 PM
|
Shady Lane Park - Field 7
|
Cincy doom gold Leiter*
|
6
|
1
|
Pittsburgh Nitro Showcase- Cumming*
|
|
|
P25
|
Fri 07/17/20
5:00 PM
|
Shady Lane Park - Field 4
|
Pegasus-Moran Gold*
|
3
|
3
|
Pittsburgh Nitro Showcase-Smith*
|
|
|
P29
|
Fri 07/17/20
5:00 PM
|
Shady Lane Park - Field 9
|
Ohio Outlaws DeMarini 18U
|
|
|
T2 Smigel*
|
|
|
P50
|
Fri 07/17/20
5:00 PM
|
Shady Lane Park - Field 3
|
SunDogs 18U Cooper*
|
0
|
0
|
Summit City Sluggers 18U*
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 07/17/20
6:30 PM
|
Shady Lane Park - Field 3
|
T2 Smigel*
|
8
|
3
|
Motor City Madness 18 u Brass*
|
|
|
P11
|
Fri 07/17/20
6:30 PM
|
Shady Lane Park - Field 4
|
Pegasus-Moran Gold*
|
0
|
0
|
SunDogs 18U Cooper*
|
|
|
P35
|
Sat 07/18/20
9:30 AM
|
Victory - Field 4
|
Pittsburgh Nitro Showcase- Cumming*
|
3
|
8
|
Krash 18U Black*
|
|
|
P56
|
Sat 07/18/20
9:30 AM
|
Shady Lane Park - Field 4
|
Cincy doom gold Leiter*
|
0
|
3
|
Ohio Lasers White*
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 07/18/20
11:00 AM
|
Shady Lane Park - Field 4
|
Ohio Outlaws - Hoffner*
|
8
|
0
|
Motor City Madness 18 u Brass*
|
|
|
P41
|
Sat 07/18/20
12:30 PM
|
Victory - Field 2
|
Cincy Doom Elite 18U-Santos*
|
2
|
1
|
Indiana Shockwaves '02*
|
|
|
P49
|
Sat 07/18/20
12:30 PM
|
Shady Lane Park - Field 4
|
Krash 18U Black*
|
3
|
4
|
Ohio Outlaws - Hoffner*
|
|
|
P55
|
Sat 07/18/20
12:30 PM
|
Shady Lane Park - Field 5
|
Motor City Madness 18 u Brass*
|
3
|
2
|
Finesse Miller 18U*
|
|
|
P43
|
Sat 07/18/20
2:00 PM
|
Shady Lane Park - Field 4
|
T2 Smigel*
|
5
|
7
|
Ohio Stingrays 02- Thompson*
|
|
|
P47
|
Sat 07/18/20
2:00 PM
|
Shady Lane Park - Field 9
|
Team PA Sroka*
|
10
|
2
|
Pittsburgh Nitro Showcase- Cumming*
|
|
|
P48
|
Sat 07/18/20
2:00 PM
|
Shady Lane Park - Field 5
|
Cincy doom gold Leiter*
|
4
|
0
|
Elite Hardin/Flak*
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 07/18/20
3:30 PM
|
Shady Lane Park - Field 5
|
Elite Hardin/Flak*
|
3
|
5
|
Pittsburgh Nitro Showcase- Cumming*
|
|
|
P40
|
Sat 07/18/20
3:30 PM
|
Shady Lane Park - Field 4
|
Motor City Madness 18 u Brass*
|
0
|
8
|
Ohio Lasers White*
|
|
|
P44
|
Sat 07/18/20
3:30 PM
|
Shady Lane Park - Field 3
|
18U Madness H2S*
|
6
|
7
|
Ohio Lasers Purple 02*
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 07/18/20
5:00 PM
|
Shady Lane Park - Field 9
|
Ohio Outlaws - Hoffner*
|
6
|
5
|
Ohio Stingrays 02- Thompson*
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 07/18/20
5:00 PM
|
Shady Lane Park - Field 7
|
Finesse Miller 18U*
|
7
|
1
|
Firecrackers Pa Stoner*
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 07/18/20
5:00 PM
|
Shady Lane Park - Field 8
|
Indiana Shock Premier 18U - Shoupe*
|
4
|
8
|
Ohio Outlaws - Parsons*
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 07/18/20
5:00 PM
|
Shady Lane Park - Field 5
|
Pegasus-Moran Gold*
|
1
|
3
|
Cincy doom gold Leiter*
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 07/18/20
5:00 PM
|
Shady Lane Park - Field 4
|
SunDogs 18U Cooper*
|
2
|
6
|
Cincy Doom Elite 18U-Santos*
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 07/18/20
5:00 PM
|
Shady Lane Park - Field 3
|
Ohio Night-mares 18u*
|
14
|
0
|
Summit City Sluggers 18U*
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 07/18/20
6:30 PM
|
Shady Lane Park - Field 9
|
T2 Smigel*
|
0
|
4
|
Ohio Outlaws - Hoffner*
|
|
|
P33
|
Sat 07/18/20
6:30 PM
|
Shady Lane Park - Field 8
|
Ohio Outlaws - Parsons*
|
0
|
0
|
Firecrackers Pa Stoner*
|
|
|
P34
|
Sat 07/18/20
6:30 PM
|
Shady Lane Park - Field 5
|
Cincy doom gold Leiter*
|
3
|
6
|
Team PA Sroka*
|
|
|
P37
|
Sat 07/18/20
6:30 PM
|
Shady Lane Park - Field 4
|
Pittsburgh Nitro Showcase-Smith*
|
0
|
0
|
SunDogs 18U Cooper*
|
|
|
P38
|
Sat 07/18/20
6:30 PM
|
Shady Lane Park - Field 3
|
Summit City Sluggers 18U*
|
3
|
3
|
Pegasus-Moran Gold*
|
|
|
P39
|
Sat 07/18/20
6:30 PM
|
Shady Lane Park - Field 6
|
Ohio Night-mares 18u*
|
6
|
5
|
Indiana Shock Premier 18U - Shoupe*
|
|
|
P53
|
Sat 07/18/20
6:30 PM
|
Shady Lane Park - Field 7
|
Indiana Shockwaves '02*
|
3
|
8
|
18U Madness H2S*
|
|
|
P32
|
Sat 07/18/20
8:00 PM
|
Victory - Field 2
|
Ohio Lasers Purple 02*
|
2
|
3
|
Finesse Miller 18U*
|
|
|
P52
|
Sat 07/18/20
9:30 PM
|
Victory - Field 4
|
Pegasus-Moran Gold*
|
0
|
0
|
Ohio Outlaws - Parsons*
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 07/19/20
8:00 AM
|
Shady Lane Park - Field 3
|
Ohio Stingrays 02- Thompson*
|
8
|
1
|
18U Madness H2S*
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 07/19/20
8:00 AM
|
Shady Lane Park - Field 5
|
Indiana Shock Premier 18U - Shoupe*
|
1
|
8
|
Team PA Sroka*
|
|
|
B8
|
Sun 07/19/20
8:00 AM
|
Shady Lane Park - Field 6
|
Summit City Sluggers 18U*
|
0
|
1
|
Pittsburgh Nitro Showcase- Cumming*
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 07/19/20
9:30 AM
|
Shady Lane Park - Field 5
|
Pegasus-Moran Gold*
|
5
|
6
|
Krash 18U Black*
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 07/19/20
9:30 AM
|
Shady Lane Park - Field 4
|
Cincy doom gold Leiter*
|
3
|
1
|
Pittsburgh Nitro Showcase-Smith*
|
|
|
B9
|
Sun 07/19/20
9:30 AM
|
Shady Lane Park - Field 6
|
Ohio Outlaws - Parsons*
|
4
|
6
|
Elite Hardin/Flak*
|
|
|
B11
|
Sun 07/19/20
9:30 AM
|
Shady Lane Park - Field 3
|
Ohio Stingrays 02- Thompson*
|
6
|
3
|
Team PA Sroka*
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 07/19/20
11:00 AM
|
Shady Lane Park - Field 5
|
Ohio Outlaws - Hoffner*
|
4
|
0
|
Ohio Night-mares 18u*
|
|
|
B10
|
Sun 07/19/20
11:00 AM
|
Shady Lane Park - Field 3
|
Ohio Lasers White*
|
10
|
0
|
Krash 18U Black*
|
|
|
B13
|
Sun 07/19/20
11:00 AM
|
Shady Lane Park - Field 4
|
Cincy Doom Elite 18U-Santos*
|
3
|
0
|
T2 Smigel*
|
|
|
B16
|
Sun 07/19/20
11:00 AM
|
Shady Lane Park - Field 6
|
Firecrackers Pa Stoner*
|
12
|
4
|
Pittsburgh Nitro Showcase- Cumming*
|
|
|
B12
|
Sun 07/19/20
12:30 PM
|
Shady Lane Park - Field 5
|
Ohio Outlaws - Hoffner*
|
9
|
5
|
Indiana Shockwaves '02*
|
|
|
B14
|
Sun 07/19/20
12:30 PM
|
Shady Lane Park - Field 4
|
Motor City Madness 18 u Brass*
|
7
|
2
|
SunDogs 18U Cooper*
|
|
|
B17
|
Sun 07/19/20
12:30 PM
|
Shady Lane Park - Field 3
|
Finesse Miller 18U*
|
1
|
5
|
Elite Hardin/Flak*
|
|
|
B15
|
Sun 07/19/20
2:00 PM
|
Shady Lane Park - Field 5
|
Ohio Lasers Purple 02*
|
9
|
2
|
Cincy doom gold Leiter*
|
|
|
B18
|
Sun 07/19/20
2:00 PM
|
Shady Lane Park - Field 4
|
Ohio Lasers White*
|
7
|
1
|
Ohio Stingrays 02- Thompson*
|
|
|
B21
|
Sun 07/19/20
2:00 PM
|
Shady Lane Park - Field 3
|
Firecrackers Pa Stoner*
|
9
|
6
|
Elite Hardin/Flak*
|
|
|
B19
|
Sun 07/19/20
3:30 PM
|
Shady Lane Park - Field 4
|
Ohio Outlaws - Hoffner*
|
9
|
5
|
Cincy Doom Elite 18U-Santos*
|
|
|
B20
|
Sun 07/19/20
3:30 PM
|
Shady Lane Park - Field 5
|
Motor City Madness 18 u Brass*
|
1
|
6
|
Ohio Lasers Purple 02*
|
|
|
B22
|
Sun 07/19/20
5:00 PM
|
Shady Lane Park - Field 5
|
Ohio Lasers White*
|
|
|
Ohio Outlaws - Hoffner*
|
|
|
B23
|
Sun 07/19/20
5:00 PM
|
Shady Lane Park - Field 4
|
Ohio Lasers Purple 02*
|
|
|
Firecrackers Pa Stoner*
|
|
|
B24
|
Sun 07/19/20
6:30 PM
|
Shady Lane Park - Field 4
|
Bracket Winner B22
|
|
|
Bracket Winner B23
|
|
|