P1
|
Fri 10/25/19
8:00 AM
|
Arroyo Grande (5-9) - Field 9
|
Las Vegas Mustangs (Pool B)
|
8
|
0
|
Gameday Angels (Pool B)
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 10/25/19
8:00 AM
|
Burkholder - Field 1
|
Nogales Tribe (Pool G)
|
3
|
5
|
Sports Academy Dukes (Pool G)
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 10/25/19
8:00 AM
|
Arbor View High School
|
LV Gauchos (Pool C)
|
8
|
6
|
Dalton Baseball (Pool C)
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 10/25/19
8:00 AM
|
SECTA High School
|
NV Panthers (Pool F)
|
3
|
3
|
MN Grizzlies (Pool F)
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 10/25/19
8:00 AM
|
Liberty High School
|
Las Vegas Patriots (Pool D)
|
8
|
2
|
NSA Baseball (Pool D)
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 10/25/19
8:00 AM
|
Coronado High School
|
Player Factory (Pool E)
|
5
|
4
|
Team Adidas Kaplan (Pool E)
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 10/25/19
8:00 AM
|
Durango High School
|
Post 76 (Pool A)
|
12
|
2
|
Blizzard Gold American (Pool A)
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 10/25/19
10:15 AM
|
Arroyo Grande (5-9) - Field 9
|
Las Vegas Mustangs (Pool B)
|
12
|
0
|
Team Wooten (Pool B)
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 10/25/19
10:15 AM
|
Burkholder - Field 1
|
Nogales Tribe (Pool G)
|
6
|
3
|
MN Millers-Landgrebe (Pool G)
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 10/25/19
10:15 AM
|
Arbor View High School
|
Premier West (Pool C)
|
3
|
1
|
AZ T-Rex Easton (Pool C)
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 10/25/19
10:15 AM
|
SECTA High School
|
Primetime Baseball (Pool F)
|
0
|
4
|
Diamond BBA (Pool F)
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 10/25/19
10:15 AM
|
Liberty High School
|
Pine Tar Academy (Pool D)
|
1
|
10
|
The Yard BBA (Pool D)
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 10/25/19
10:15 AM
|
Coronado High School
|
Power Alley Colorado (Pool E)
|
1
|
1
|
Team Adidas Kaplan (Pool E)
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 10/25/19
10:15 AM
|
Durango High School
|
Bakersfield Braves (Pool A)
|
6
|
3
|
Blizzard Gold American (Pool A)
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 10/25/19
12:30 PM
|
Arroyo Grande (5-9) - Field 9
|
Sahuarita Roughriders 131 (Pool B)
|
4
|
2
|
Gameday Angels (Pool B)
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 10/25/19
12:30 PM
|
Burkholder - Field 1
|
Gameday Warriors Black (Pool G)
|
0
|
17
|
Sports Academy Dukes (Pool G)
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 10/25/19
12:30 PM
|
Arbor View High School
|
LV Gauchos (Pool C)
|
6
|
5
|
Silicon Valley Xtreme (Pool C)
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 10/25/19
12:30 PM
|
SECTA High School
|
NV Panthers (Pool F)
|
1
|
11
|
Claremont Wolfpack (Pool F)
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 10/25/19
12:30 PM
|
Liberty High School
|
Las Vegas Patriots (Pool D)
|
5
|
1
|
The Yard BBA (Pool D)
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 10/25/19
12:30 PM
|
Coronado High School
|
Player Factory (Pool E)
|
14
|
4
|
Blizzard Gold National (Pool E)
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 10/25/19
12:30 PM
|
Durango High School
|
Post 76 (Pool A)
|
10
|
1
|
Big League Experience (Pool A)
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 10/25/19
2:45 PM
|
Arroyo Grande (5-9) - Field 9
|
City Baseball Red (Pool B)
|
15
|
6
|
Team Wooten (Pool B)
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 10/25/19
2:45 PM
|
Burkholder - Field 1
|
Gwynn Baseball (Pool G)
|
7
|
1
|
MN Millers-Landgrebe (Pool G)
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 10/25/19
2:45 PM
|
Arbor View High School
|
Dalton Baseball (Pool C)
|
3
|
8
|
AZ T-Rex Easton (Pool C)
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 10/25/19
2:45 PM
|
SECTA High School
|
Claremont Wolfpack (Pool F)
|
0
|
4
|
Diamond BBA (Pool F)
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 10/25/19
2:45 PM
|
Liberty High School
|
NSA Baseball (Pool D)
|
11
|
15
|
Brushback Baseball (Pool D)
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 10/25/19
2:45 PM
|
Coronado High School
|
Power Alley Colorado (Pool E)
|
10
|
2
|
Rocky Mountain Oysters (Pool E)
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 10/25/19
2:45 PM
|
Durango High School
|
Bakersfield Braves (Pool A)
|
1
|
5
|
Cascade Crush (Pool A)
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 10/25/19
2:45 PM
|
Desert Diamonds - Field 2
|
MN Grizzlies (Pool F)
|
14
|
3
|
Primetime Baseball (Pool F)
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 10/25/19
5:00 PM
|
Arroyo Grande (5-9) - Field 9
|
Sahuarita Roughriders 131 (Pool B)
|
5
|
3
|
City Baseball Red (Pool B)
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 10/25/19
5:00 PM
|
Burkholder - Field 1
|
Gwynn Baseball (Pool G)
|
16
|
0
|
Gameday Warriors Black (Pool G)
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 10/25/19
5:00 PM
|
Durango High School
|
Cascade Crush (Pool A)
|
10
|
11
|
Big League Experience (Pool A)
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 10/25/19
5:00 PM
|
Desert Diamonds - Field 2
|
Premier West (Pool C)
|
5
|
4
|
Silicon Valley Xtreme (Pool C)
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 10/25/19
7:15 PM
|
Arroyo Grande (5-9) - Field 9
|
Pine Tar Academy (Pool D)
|
5
|
7
|
Brushback Baseball (Pool D)
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 10/25/19
7:15 PM
|
Durango High School
|
Rocky Mountain Oysters (Pool E)
|
2
|
15
|
Blizzard Gold National (Pool E)
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 10/26/19
8:00 AM
|
Arroyo Grande (5-9) - Field 9
|
Team Wooten (Pool B)
|
1
|
5
|
Sahuarita Roughriders 131 (Pool B)
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 10/26/19
8:00 AM
|
Burkholder - Field 1
|
Sports Academy Dukes (Pool G)
|
4
|
5
|
Gwynn Baseball (Pool G)
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 10/26/19
8:00 AM
|
Arbor View High School
|
LV Gauchos (Pool C)
|
2
|
9
|
AZ T-Rex Easton (Pool C)
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 10/26/19
8:00 AM
|
SECTA High School
|
NV Panthers (Pool F)
|
10
|
11
|
Diamond BBA (Pool F)
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 10/26/19
8:00 AM
|
Liberty High School
|
Las Vegas Patriots (Pool D)
|
6
|
3
|
Brushback Baseball (Pool D)
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 10/26/19
8:00 AM
|
Coronado High School
|
Player Factory (Pool E)
|
8
|
0
|
Power Alley Colorado (Pool E)
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 10/26/19
8:00 AM
|
Durango High School
|
Post 76 (Pool A)
|
8
|
0
|
Bakersfield Braves (Pool A)
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 10/26/19
10:15 AM
|
Arroyo Grande (5-9) - Field 9
|
Las Vegas Mustangs (Pool B)
|
6
|
2
|
Sahuarita Roughriders 131 (Pool B)
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 10/26/19
10:15 AM
|
Burkholder - Field 1
|
Nogales Tribe (Pool G)
|
2
|
3
|
Gwynn Baseball (Pool G)
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 10/26/19
10:15 AM
|
Arbor View High School
|
Silicon Valley Xtreme (Pool C)
|
1
|
0
|
Dalton Baseball (Pool C)
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 10/26/19
10:15 AM
|
SECTA High School
|
MN Grizzlies (Pool F)
|
4
|
12
|
Claremont Wolfpack (Pool F)
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 10/26/19
10:15 AM
|
Liberty High School
|
Pine Tar Academy (Pool D)
|
1
|
11
|
Las Vegas Patriots (Pool D)
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 10/26/19
10:15 AM
|
Coronado High School
|
Blizzard Gold National (Pool E)
|
5
|
6
|
Power Alley Colorado (Pool E)
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 10/26/19
10:15 AM
|
Durango High School
|
Big League Experience (Pool A)
|
9
|
5
|
Bakersfield Braves (Pool A)
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 10/26/19
12:30 PM
|
Arroyo Grande (5-9) - Field 9
|
Team Wooten (Pool B)
|
4
|
9
|
Gameday Angels (Pool B)
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 10/26/19
12:30 PM
|
Burkholder - Field 1
|
Sports Academy Dukes (Pool G)
|
10
|
2
|
MN Millers-Landgrebe (Pool G)
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 10/26/19
12:30 PM
|
Arbor View High School
|
LV Gauchos (Pool C)
|
6
|
8
|
Premier West (Pool C)
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 10/26/19
12:30 PM
|
SECTA High School
|
NV Panthers (Pool F)
|
15
|
3
|
Primetime Baseball (Pool F)
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 10/26/19
12:30 PM
|
Liberty High School
|
The Yard BBA (Pool D)
|
7
|
8
|
Brushback Baseball (Pool D)
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 10/26/19
12:30 PM
|
Coronado High School
|
Player Factory (Pool E)
|
14
|
5
|
Rocky Mountain Oysters (Pool E)
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 10/26/19
12:30 PM
|
Durango High School
|
Post 76 (Pool A)
|
1
|
13
|
Cascade Crush (Pool A)
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 10/26/19
2:45 PM
|
Arroyo Grande (5-9) - Field 9
|
Las Vegas Mustangs (Pool B)
|
8
|
0
|
City Baseball Red (Pool B)
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 10/26/19
2:45 PM
|
Burkholder - Field 1
|
Nogales Tribe (Pool G)
|
16
|
3
|
Gameday Warriors Black (Pool G)
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 10/26/19
2:45 PM
|
Arbor View High School
|
Premier West (Pool C)
|
2
|
8
|
Dalton Baseball (Pool C)
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 10/26/19
2:45 PM
|
SECTA High School
|
MN Grizzlies (Pool F)
|
9
|
13
|
Diamond BBA (Pool F)
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 10/26/19
2:45 PM
|
Liberty High School
|
Pine Tar Academy (Pool D)
|
13
|
3
|
NSA Baseball (Pool D)
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 10/26/19
2:45 PM
|
Coronado High School
|
Blizzard Gold National (Pool E)
|
3
|
12
|
Team Adidas Kaplan (Pool E)
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 10/26/19
2:45 PM
|
Durango High School
|
Big League Experience (Pool A)
|
10
|
7
|
Blizzard Gold American (Pool A)
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 10/26/19
2:45 PM
|
Desert Diamonds - Field 2
|
Silicon Valley Xtreme (Pool C)
|
6
|
9
|
AZ T-Rex Easton (Pool C)
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 10/26/19
5:00 PM
|
Arroyo Grande (5-9) - Field 9
|
Gameday Angels (Pool B)
|
8
|
9
|
City Baseball Red (Pool B)
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 10/26/19
5:00 PM
|
Burkholder - Field 1
|
Gameday Warriors Black (Pool G)
|
0
|
9
|
MN Millers-Landgrebe (Pool G)
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 10/26/19
5:00 PM
|
Durango High School
|
Blizzard Gold American (Pool A)
|
8
|
3
|
Cascade Crush (Pool A)
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 10/26/19
5:00 PM
|
Desert Diamonds - Field 2
|
Claremont Wolfpack (Pool F)
|
8
|
5
|
Primetime Baseball (Pool F)
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 10/26/19
7:15 PM
|
Arroyo Grande (5-9) - Field 9
|
The Yard BBA (Pool D)
|
14
|
2
|
NSA Baseball (Pool D)
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 10/26/19
7:15 PM
|
Durango High School
|
Team Adidas Kaplan (Pool E)
|
2
|
11
|
Rocky Mountain Oysters (Pool E)
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 10/27/19
8:00 AM
|
Heritage Park - Field 1
|
[4] Player Factory (Pool E)
|
5
|
2
|
[5] Diamond BBA (Pool F)
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 10/27/19
8:00 AM
|
Heritage Park - Field 2
|
[3] Las Vegas Patriots (Pool D)
|
8
|
0
|
[6] Post 76 (Pool A)
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 10/27/19
10:15 AM
|
Heritage Park - Field 1
|
[1] Las Vegas Mustangs (Pool B)
|
7
|
0
|
[8] Sports Academy Dukes (Pool G)
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 10/27/19
10:15 AM
|
Heritage Park - Field 2
|
[2] Gwynn Baseball (Pool G)
|
6
|
5
|
[7] Premier West (Pool C)
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 10/27/19
12:30 PM
|
Heritage Park - Field 1
|
[1] Las Vegas Mustangs (Pool B)
|
1
|
5
|
[4] Player Factory (Pool E)
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 10/27/19
12:30 PM
|
Heritage Park - Field 2
|
[2] Gwynn Baseball (Pool G)
|
8
|
6
|
[3] Las Vegas Patriots (Pool D)
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 10/27/19
2:45 PM
|
Heritage Park - Field 1
|
[4] Player Factory (Pool E)
|
10
|
3
|
[2] Gwynn Baseball (Pool G)
|
|
|