P19
|
Thu 07/02/20
3:30 PM
|
NGSA - N5
|
Delta Sports Performance*
|
4
|
2
|
Indiana Shockwaves Chasteen Grey*
|
|
|
P20
|
Thu 07/02/20
3:30 PM
|
NGSA - N2
|
18U Shockwaves-Kleinbub*
|
0
|
5
|
Batbusters Chicago MT*
|
|
|
P21
|
Thu 07/02/20
5:00 PM
|
NGSA - N1
|
Firecrackers OH 18U - Brown*
|
2
|
1
|
White Sox Elite Fastpitch 18u*
|
|
|
P25
|
Thu 07/02/20
5:00 PM
|
NGSA - N2
|
Krush 18u*
|
3
|
0
|
Cincy Doom Elite 18U Santos*
|
|
|
P26
|
Thu 07/02/20
5:00 PM
|
NGSA - N3
|
Lockport PRIDE 18u*
|
2
|
4
|
Midwest Astros 18U*
|
|
|
P27
|
Thu 07/02/20
5:00 PM
|
NGSA - N4
|
Team Nike 18u*
|
2
|
7
|
NWI SOX 18u - Chambers*
|
|
|
P28
|
Thu 07/02/20
5:00 PM
|
NGSA - N5
|
Wheatland Spikes 18U Rau/Drager*
|
7
|
1
|
Indy Bandits Elite Ray*
|
|
|
P29
|
Thu 07/02/20
5:00 PM
|
NGSA - N6
|
Heat Premier 18U*
|
2
|
0
|
Indiana Shock Premier 18U - Shoupe*
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 07/02/20
6:30 PM
|
Grand Park - GP 18
|
Indiana Magic Gold LaMar
|
2
|
5
|
Ohio Hawks 18u Hutchinson*
|
|
|
P2
|
Thu 07/02/20
6:30 PM
|
Grand Park - GP 15
|
Ohio Outlaws - Hoffner*
|
1
|
3
|
Indiana Shockwaves-Perry*
|
|
|
P3
|
Thu 07/02/20
6:30 PM
|
Grand Park - GP 16
|
Lady Lasers Blue 18u*
|
0
|
8
|
Indiana Fusion Elite 18U Premier Pinkston*
|
|
|
P4
|
Thu 07/02/20
6:30 PM
|
Grand Park - GP 13
|
Finesse 18U Miller*
|
1
|
11
|
BATS Academy 18U Lewis/Everson*
|
|
|
P5
|
Thu 07/02/20
6:30 PM
|
Grand Park - GP 14
|
Ohio Hawk Gold Joseforsky*
|
1
|
2
|
Indiana Shockwaves Davis 18u*
|
|
|
P6
|
Thu 07/02/20
6:30 PM
|
Grand Park - GP 19
|
Midland Magic 18U Red*
|
6
|
4
|
Ohio Outlaws Premier - Parsons*
|
|
|
P7
|
Thu 07/02/20
6:30 PM
|
Grand Park - GP 20
|
VA Glory WI 18u*
|
7
|
2
|
Indy Crush 18u-Platinum - Walker*
|
|
|
P8
|
Thu 07/02/20
6:30 PM
|
Grand Park - GP 21
|
Indiana Gators-Stafford*
|
1
|
1
|
Ohio Hawks Gold 01Wagner*
|
|
|
P9
|
Thu 07/02/20
6:30 PM
|
Grand Park - GP 22
|
Advanced Fastpitch Academy - Impact*
|
4
|
4
|
Midland Magic 18U Black*
|
|
|
P10
|
Thu 07/02/20
6:30 PM
|
Grand Park - GP 23
|
Northern ICE 02*
|
4
|
4
|
KC Freedom Ky- Hunt*
|
|
|
P11
|
Thu 07/02/20
6:30 PM
|
Grand Park - GP 24
|
Indiana Shockwaves '02 Moore*
|
2
|
3
|
Wasco Diamonds 18u RC*
|
|
|
P12
|
Thu 07/02/20
6:30 PM
|
Grand Park - GP 25
|
Ohio Stingrays 02- Thompson*
|
3
|
10
|
Motor City Madness 18 u Brass
|
|
|
P13
|
Thu 07/02/20
6:30 PM
|
Grand Park - GP 26
|
SilverHawks Dennison 18u*
|
3
|
9
|
Indy Crush Premier 18u*
|
|
|
P16
|
Thu 07/02/20
6:30 PM
|
Grand Park - GP 10
|
Indiana Outkast 18u*
|
3
|
6
|
True Impact 18u*
|
|
|
P17
|
Thu 07/02/20
6:30 PM
|
Grand Park - GP 11
|
Thundercat Softball of WI 18u*
|
4
|
6
|
Indiana Dreams- Foster/Hayes*
|
|
|
P18
|
Thu 07/02/20
6:30 PM
|
Grand Park - GP 12
|
Chicago Fireworks 18U*
|
1
|
13
|
Mystique 18u*
|
|
|
P30
|
Thu 07/02/20
6:30 PM
|
NGSA - N2
|
Mattoon Pride 03 Hopper*
|
2
|
3
|
Indiana Magic Knipp*
|
|
|
P49
|
Thu 07/02/20
6:30 PM
|
NGSA - N1
|
Indiana Shockwaves Chasteen Grey*
|
7
|
1
|
18U Shockwaves-Kleinbub*
|
|
|
P81
|
Thu 07/02/20
6:30 PM
|
NGSA - N4
|
Batbusters Chicago MT*
|
4
|
3
|
Delta Sports Performance*
|
|
|
P14
|
Thu 07/02/20
8:00 PM
|
Grand Park - GP 16
|
Indiana Gators Coleman*
|
8
|
4
|
Crown Point Bulldogs 18U (Scott)*
|
|
|
P15
|
Thu 07/02/20
8:00 PM
|
Grand Park - GP 14
|
Indiana Shockwaves - Ramsey*
|
0
|
10
|
Indy Dreams 18U - Streevel*
|
|
|
P33
|
Thu 07/02/20
8:00 PM
|
Grand Park - GP 15
|
Indiana Shockwaves-Perry*
|
5
|
3
|
Indiana Fusion Elite 18U Premier Pinkston*
|
|
|
P34
|
Thu 07/02/20
8:00 PM
|
Grand Park - GP 13
|
BATS Academy 18U Lewis/Everson*
|
5
|
5
|
Ohio Hawk Gold Joseforsky*
|
|
|
P31
|
Thu 07/02/20
9:30 PM
|
Grand Park - GP 15
|
Ohio Hawks 18u Hutchinson*
|
4
|
2
|
Ohio Outlaws - Hoffner*
|
|
|
P32
|
Thu 07/02/20
9:30 PM
|
Grand Park - GP 16
|
Indiana Magic Gold LaMar
|
4
|
6
|
Lady Lasers Blue 18u*
|
|
|
P95
|
Thu 07/02/20
9:30 PM
|
Grand Park - GP 13
|
Midland Magic 18U Red*
|
5
|
9
|
Indiana Shockwaves Davis 18u*
|
|
|
P97
|
Thu 07/02/20
9:30 PM
|
Grand Park - GP 14
|
Indy Crush 18u-Platinum - Walker*
|
7
|
4
|
Midland Magic 18U Black*
|
|
|
P35
|
Fri 07/03/20
8:00 AM
|
Grand Park - GP 13
|
Finesse 18U Miller*
|
2
|
9
|
Midland Magic 18U Red*
|
|
|
P37
|
Fri 07/03/20
8:00 AM
|
Grand Park - GP 15
|
Indy Crush 18u-Platinum - Walker*
|
6
|
0
|
Indiana Gators-Stafford*
|
|
|
P38
|
Fri 07/03/20
8:00 AM
|
Grand Park - GP 16
|
VA Glory WI 18u*
|
7
|
3
|
Advanced Fastpitch Academy - Impact*
|
|
|
P39
|
Fri 07/03/20
8:00 AM
|
Grand Park - GP 17
|
Ohio Hawks Gold 01Wagner*
|
11
|
3
|
Midland Magic 18U Black*
|
|
|
P40
|
Fri 07/03/20
8:00 AM
|
Grand Park - GP 18
|
KC Freedom Ky- Hunt*
|
2
|
4
|
Indiana Shockwaves '02 Moore*
|
|
|
P41
|
Fri 07/03/20
8:00 AM
|
Grand Park - GP 19
|
Northern ICE 02*
|
7
|
0
|
Ohio Stingrays 02- Thompson*
|
|
|
P42
|
Fri 07/03/20
8:00 AM
|
Grand Park - GP 20
|
Wasco Diamonds 18u RC*
|
12
|
1
|
Motor City Madness 18 u Brass
|
|
|
P43
|
Fri 07/03/20
8:00 AM
|
Grand Park - GP 21
|
Northern ICE 18u*
|
0
|
6
|
SilverHawks Dennison 18u*
|
|
|
P44
|
Fri 07/03/20
8:00 AM
|
Grand Park - GP 22
|
Indy Crush Premier 18u*
|
8
|
3
|
Indiana Shockwaves - Ramsey*
|
|
|
P45
|
Fri 07/03/20
8:00 AM
|
Grand Park - GP 23
|
Crown Point Bulldogs 18U (Scott)*
|
7
|
4
|
Indy Dreams 18U - Streevel*
|
|
|
P46
|
Fri 07/03/20
8:00 AM
|
Grand Park - GP 10
|
True Impact 18u*
|
9
|
5
|
Thundercat Softball of WI 18u*
|
|
|
P47
|
Fri 07/03/20
8:00 AM
|
Grand Park - GP 11
|
Indiana Outkast 18u*
|
7
|
2
|
Chicago Fireworks 18U*
|
|
|
P48
|
Fri 07/03/20
8:00 AM
|
Grand Park - GP 12
|
Indiana Dreams- Foster/Hayes*
|
2
|
0
|
Mystique 18u*
|
|
|
P50
|
Fri 07/03/20
8:00 AM
|
NGSA - N1
|
Delta Sports Performance*
|
8
|
2
|
Firecrackers OH 18U - Brown*
|
|
|
P51
|
Fri 07/03/20
8:00 AM
|
NGSA - N2
|
Batbusters Chicago MT*
|
0
|
8
|
White Sox Elite Fastpitch 18u*
|
|
|
P55
|
Fri 07/03/20
8:00 AM
|
NGSA - N3
|
Indiana Shockwaves Chasteen Black*
|
5
|
4
|
Krush 18u*
|
|
|
P56
|
Fri 07/03/20
8:00 AM
|
NGSA - N4
|
Cincy Doom Elite 18U Santos*
|
3
|
9
|
Team Nike 18u*
|
|
|
P57
|
Fri 07/03/20
8:00 AM
|
NGSA - N5
|
Midwest Astros 18U*
|
3
|
5
|
NWI SOX 18u - Chambers*
|
|
|
P58
|
Fri 07/03/20
8:00 AM
|
NGSA - N6
|
Indy Bandits Elite Ray*
|
0
|
9
|
Heat Premier 18U*
|
|
|
P22
|
Fri 07/03/20
9:30 AM
|
Grand Park - GP 10
|
Indiana Gators AJ*
|
2
|
4
|
Cincy Doom 18u Gold Barnes*
|
|
|
P23
|
Fri 07/03/20
9:30 AM
|
Grand Park - GP 11
|
Indiana Dreams Schmidt*
|
3
|
7
|
Pro Player AF*
|
|
|
P24
|
Fri 07/03/20
9:30 AM
|
Grand Park - GP 12
|
OFC Heat 02 Conley*
|
0
|
4
|
Indiana Shockwaves Pirillo*
|
|
|
P59
|
Fri 07/03/20
9:30 AM
|
NGSA - N2
|
Wheatland Spikes 18U Rau/Drager*
|
9
|
1
|
Mattoon Pride 03 Hopper*
|
|
|
P60
|
Fri 07/03/20
9:30 AM
|
NGSA - N3
|
Indiana Shock Premier 18U - Shoupe*
|
5
|
6
|
Indiana Magic Knipp*
|
|
|
P36
|
Fri 07/03/20
11:00 AM
|
Grand Park - GP 14
|
Indiana Shockwaves Davis 18u*
|
5
|
2
|
Ohio Outlaws Premier - Parsons*
|
|
|
P52
|
Fri 07/03/20
12:30 PM
|
Grand Park - GP 10
|
Cincy Doom 18u Gold Barnes*
|
3
|
2
|
Indiana Dreams Schmidt*
|
|
|
P53
|
Fri 07/03/20
12:30 PM
|
Grand Park - GP 11
|
Indiana Gators AJ*
|
4
|
3
|
OFC Heat 02 Conley*
|
|
|
P54
|
Fri 07/03/20
12:30 PM
|
Grand Park - GP 12
|
Pro Player AF*
|
1
|
0
|
Indiana Shockwaves Pirillo*
|
|
|
P61
|
Fri 07/03/20
2:00 PM
|
Grand Park - GP 21
|
Lady Lasers Blue 18u*
|
10
|
1
|
Ohio Hawks 18u Hutchinson*
|
|
|
P62
|
Fri 07/03/20
2:00 PM
|
Grand Park - GP 22
|
Indiana Fusion Elite 18U Premier Pinkston*
|
0
|
1
|
Ohio Outlaws - Hoffner*
|
|
|
P63
|
Fri 07/03/20
2:00 PM
|
Grand Park - GP 23
|
Indiana Shockwaves-Perry*
|
2
|
2
|
Indiana Magic Gold LaMar
|
|
|
P64
|
Fri 07/03/20
2:00 PM
|
Grand Park - GP 24
|
Midland Magic 18U Red*
|
7
|
5
|
BATS Academy 18U Lewis/Everson*
|
|
|
P65
|
Fri 07/03/20
2:00 PM
|
Grand Park - GP 25
|
Ohio Outlaws Premier - Parsons*
|
3
|
2
|
Ohio Hawk Gold Joseforsky*
|
|
|
P66
|
Fri 07/03/20
2:00 PM
|
Grand Park - GP 26
|
Indiana Shockwaves Davis 18u*
|
5
|
3
|
Finesse 18U Miller*
|
|
|
P67
|
Fri 07/03/20
2:00 PM
|
Grand Park - GP 9
|
Advanced Fastpitch Academy - Impact*
|
4
|
4
|
Indy Crush 18u-Platinum - Walker*
|
|
|
P79
|
Fri 07/03/20
2:00 PM
|
NGSA - N3
|
Firecrackers OH 18U - Brown*
|
4
|
3
|
Indiana Shockwaves Chasteen Grey*
|
|
|
P80
|
Fri 07/03/20
2:00 PM
|
NGSA - N4
|
White Sox Elite Fastpitch 18u*
|
3
|
2
|
18U Shockwaves-Kleinbub*
|
|
|
P85
|
Fri 07/03/20
2:00 PM
|
NGSA - N5
|
Lockport PRIDE 18u*
|
1
|
3
|
Indiana Shockwaves Chasteen Black*
|
|
|
P86
|
Fri 07/03/20
2:00 PM
|
NGSA - N6
|
Team Nike 18u*
|
0
|
0
|
Krush 18u*
|
|
|
P68
|
Fri 07/03/20
3:30 PM
|
Grand Park - GP 13
|
Midland Magic 18U Black*
|
4
|
6
|
Indiana Gators-Stafford*
|
|
|
P69
|
Fri 07/03/20
3:30 PM
|
Grand Park - GP 14
|
Ohio Hawks Gold 01Wagner*
|
7
|
1
|
VA Glory WI 18u*
|
|
|
P70
|
Fri 07/03/20
3:30 PM
|
Grand Park - GP 15
|
Ohio Stingrays 02- Thompson*
|
0
|
7
|
KC Freedom Ky- Hunt*
|
|
|
P71
|
Fri 07/03/20
3:30 PM
|
Grand Park - GP 16
|
Motor City Madness 18 u Brass
|
0
|
4
|
Indiana Shockwaves '02 Moore*
|
|
|
P72
|
Fri 07/03/20
3:30 PM
|
Grand Park - GP 17
|
Wasco Diamonds 18u RC*
|
1
|
2
|
Northern ICE 02*
|
|
|
P73
|
Fri 07/03/20
3:30 PM
|
Grand Park - GP 18
|
Indiana Gators Coleman*
|
7
|
0
|
Northern ICE 18u*
|
|
|
P74
|
Fri 07/03/20
3:30 PM
|
Grand Park - GP 19
|
Indiana Shockwaves - Ramsey*
|
0
|
19
|
SilverHawks Dennison 18u*
|
|
|
P75
|
Fri 07/03/20
3:30 PM
|
Grand Park - GP 20
|
Crown Point Bulldogs 18U (Scott)*
|
1
|
10
|
Indy Crush Premier 18u*
|
|
|
P76
|
Fri 07/03/20
3:30 PM
|
Grand Park - GP 10
|
Chicago Fireworks 18U*
|
1
|
7
|
True Impact 18u*
|
|
|
P77
|
Fri 07/03/20
3:30 PM
|
Grand Park - GP 11
|
Mystique 18u*
|
4
|
7
|
Thundercat Softball of WI 18u*
|
|
|
P78
|
Fri 07/03/20
3:30 PM
|
Grand Park - GP 12
|
Indiana Dreams- Foster/Hayes*
|
2
|
3
|
Indiana Outkast 18u*
|
|
|
P87
|
Fri 07/03/20
3:30 PM
|
NGSA - N1
|
Midwest Astros 18U*
|
3
|
13
|
Cincy Doom Elite 18U Santos*
|
|
|
P88
|
Fri 07/03/20
3:30 PM
|
NGSA - N2
|
Mattoon Pride 03 Hopper*
|
6
|
8
|
Indy Bandits Elite Ray*
|
|
|
P89
|
Fri 07/03/20
3:30 PM
|
NGSA - N3
|
Indiana Magic Knipp*
|
2
|
3
|
Heat Premier 18U*
|
|
|
P90
|
Fri 07/03/20
3:30 PM
|
NGSA - N4
|
Indiana Shock Premier 18U - Shoupe*
|
2
|
3
|
Wheatland Spikes 18U Rau/Drager*
|
|
|
P82
|
Sat 07/04/20
8:00 AM
|
Grand Park - GP 10
|
OFC Heat 02 Conley*
|
4
|
5
|
Cincy Doom 18u Gold Barnes*
|
|
|
P83
|
Sat 07/04/20
8:00 AM
|
Grand Park - GP 11
|
Indiana Shockwaves Pirillo*
|
8
|
0
|
Indiana Dreams Schmidt*
|
|
|
P84
|
Sat 07/04/20
8:00 AM
|
Grand Park - GP 12
|
Pro Player AF*
|
11
|
1
|
Indiana Gators AJ*
|
|
|
P91
|
Sat 07/04/20
8:00 AM
|
Grand Park - GP 22
|
Ohio Hawks 18u Hutchinson*
|
1
|
10
|
Indiana Fusion Elite 18U Premier Pinkston*
|
|
|
P92
|
Sat 07/04/20
8:00 AM
|
Grand Park - GP 23
|
Lady Lasers Blue 18u*
|
6
|
7
|
Indiana Shockwaves-Perry*
|
|
|
P93
|
Sat 07/04/20
8:00 AM
|
Grand Park - GP 24
|
Ohio Outlaws - Hoffner*
|
0
|
3
|
Indiana Magic Gold LaMar
|
|
|
P94
|
Sat 07/04/20
8:00 AM
|
Grand Park - GP 25
|
BATS Academy 18U Lewis/Everson*
|
3
|
4
|
Ohio Outlaws Premier - Parsons*
|
|
|
P96
|
Sat 07/04/20
8:00 AM
|
Grand Park - GP 26
|
Ohio Hawk Gold Joseforsky*
|
3
|
3
|
Finesse 18U Miller*
|
|
|
P98
|
Sat 07/04/20
8:00 AM
|
Grand Park - GP 9
|
Advanced Fastpitch Academy - Impact*
|
3
|
4
|
Ohio Hawks Gold 01Wagner*
|
|
|
P109
|
Sat 07/04/20
8:00 AM
|
NGSA - N1
|
Indiana Shockwaves Chasteen Grey*
|
2
|
11
|
White Sox Elite Fastpitch 18u*
|
|
|
P110
|
Sat 07/04/20
8:00 AM
|
NGSA - N2
|
Firecrackers OH 18U - Brown*
|
4
|
1
|
Batbusters Chicago MT*
|
|
|
P111
|
Sat 07/04/20
8:00 AM
|
NGSA - N3
|
18U Shockwaves-Kleinbub*
|
0
|
3
|
Delta Sports Performance*
|
|
|
P116
|
Sat 07/04/20
8:00 AM
|
NGSA - N4
|
Lockport PRIDE 18u*
|
1
|
10
|
NWI SOX 18u - Chambers*
|
|
|
P117
|
Sat 07/04/20
8:00 AM
|
NGSA - N5
|
Krush 18u*
|
0
|
0
|
Midwest Astros 18U*
|
|
|
P118
|
Sat 07/04/20
8:00 AM
|
NGSA - N6
|
Indy Bandits Elite Ray*
|
3
|
6
|
Indiana Magic Knipp*
|
|
|
P99
|
Sat 07/04/20
9:30 AM
|
Grand Park - GP 13
|
Indiana Gators-Stafford*
|
7
|
4
|
VA Glory WI 18u*
|
|
|
P100
|
Sat 07/04/20
9:30 AM
|
Grand Park - GP 14
|
KC Freedom Ky- Hunt*
|
2
|
8
|
Motor City Madness 18 u Brass
|
|
|
P101
|
Sat 07/04/20
9:30 AM
|
Grand Park - GP 15
|
Ohio Stingrays 02- Thompson*
|
0
|
7
|
Wasco Diamonds 18u RC*
|
|
|
P102
|
Sat 07/04/20
9:30 AM
|
Grand Park - GP 16
|
Indiana Shockwaves '02 Moore*
|
9
|
8
|
Northern ICE 02*
|
|
|
P103
|
Sat 07/04/20
9:30 AM
|
Grand Park - GP 17
|
Northern ICE 18u*
|
11
|
5
|
Indiana Shockwaves - Ramsey*
|
|
|
P104
|
Sat 07/04/20
9:30 AM
|
Grand Park - GP 18
|
Indiana Gators Coleman*
|
5
|
1
|
Indy Dreams 18U - Streevel*
|
|
|
P105
|
Sat 07/04/20
9:30 AM
|
Grand Park - GP 19
|
SilverHawks Dennison 18u*
|
4
|
3
|
Crown Point Bulldogs 18U (Scott)*
|
|
|
P106
|
Sat 07/04/20
9:30 AM
|
Grand Park - GP 10
|
True Impact 18u*
|
11
|
6
|
Mystique 18u*
|
|
|
P107
|
Sat 07/04/20
9:30 AM
|
Grand Park - GP 11
|
Chicago Fireworks 18U*
|
0
|
10
|
Indiana Dreams- Foster/Hayes*
|
|
|
P108
|
Sat 07/04/20
9:30 AM
|
Grand Park - GP 12
|
Thundercat Softball of WI 18u*
|
5
|
2
|
Indiana Outkast 18u*
|
|
|
P115
|
Sat 07/04/20
9:30 AM
|
NGSA - N1
|
Indiana Shockwaves Chasteen Black*
|
8
|
0
|
Team Nike 18u*
|
|
|
P119
|
Sat 07/04/20
9:30 AM
|
NGSA - N2
|
Mattoon Pride 03 Hopper*
|
3
|
0
|
Indiana Shock Premier 18U - Shoupe*
|
|
|
P120
|
Sat 07/04/20
9:30 AM
|
NGSA - N3
|
Heat Premier 18U*
|
4
|
3
|
Wheatland Spikes 18U Rau/Drager*
|
|
|
P112
|
Sat 07/04/20
11:00 AM
|
Grand Park - GP 10
|
Cincy Doom 18u Gold Barnes*
|
6
|
5
|
Indiana Shockwaves Pirillo*
|
|
|
P113
|
Sat 07/04/20
11:00 AM
|
Grand Park - GP 11
|
OFC Heat 02 Conley*
|
8
|
9
|
Pro Player AF*
|
|
|
P114
|
Sat 07/04/20
11:00 AM
|
Grand Park - GP 12
|
Indiana Dreams Schmidt*
|
9
|
2
|
Indiana Gators AJ*
|
|
|
P147
|
Sat 07/04/20
12:30 PM
|
NGSA - N4
|
Cincy Doom Elite 18U Santos*
|
6
|
7
|
Lockport PRIDE 18u*
|
|
|
P133
|
Sat 07/04/20
2:00 PM
|
Grand Park - GP 15
|
Indy Dreams 18U - Streevel*
|
4
|
2
|
Northern ICE 18u*
|
|
|
P135
|
Sat 07/04/20
2:00 PM
|
Grand Park - GP 26
|
Indy Crush Premier 18u*
|
9
|
10
|
Indiana Gators Coleman*
|
|
|
P139
|
Sat 07/04/20
2:00 PM
|
NGSA - N5
|
Batbusters Chicago MT*
|
15
|
2
|
Indiana Shockwaves Chasteen Grey*
|
|
|
P140
|
Sat 07/04/20
2:00 PM
|
NGSA - N6
|
Delta Sports Performance*
|
1
|
10
|
White Sox Elite Fastpitch 18u*
|
|
|
P145
|
Sat 07/04/20
2:00 PM
|
NGSA - N3
|
NWI SOX 18u - Chambers*
|
6
|
2
|
Indiana Shockwaves Chasteen Black*
|
|
|
P121
|
Sat 07/04/20
3:30 PM
|
Grand Park - GP 14
|
Indiana Shockwaves-Perry*
|
7
|
3
|
Ohio Hawks 18u Hutchinson*
|
|
|
P123
|
Sat 07/04/20
3:30 PM
|
Grand Park - GP 16
|
Ohio Outlaws - Hoffner*
|
0
|
1
|
Lady Lasers Blue 18u*
|
|
|
P124
|
Sat 07/04/20
3:30 PM
|
Grand Park - GP 17
|
Indiana Shockwaves Davis 18u*
|
13
|
0
|
BATS Academy 18U Lewis/Everson*
|
|
|
P125
|
Sat 07/04/20
3:30 PM
|
Grand Park - GP 18
|
Finesse 18U Miller*
|
2
|
3
|
Ohio Outlaws Premier - Parsons*
|
|
|
P126
|
Sat 07/04/20
3:30 PM
|
Grand Park - GP 19
|
Ohio Hawk Gold Joseforsky*
|
3
|
8
|
Midland Magic 18U Red*
|
|
|
P127
|
Sat 07/04/20
3:30 PM
|
Grand Park - GP 20
|
Ohio Hawks Gold 01Wagner*
|
0
|
4
|
Indy Crush 18u-Platinum - Walker*
|
|
|
P128
|
Sat 07/04/20
3:30 PM
|
Grand Park - GP 21
|
VA Glory WI 18u*
|
9
|
0
|
Midland Magic 18U Black*
|
|
|
P129
|
Sat 07/04/20
3:30 PM
|
Grand Park - GP 22
|
Indiana Gators-Stafford*
|
2
|
3
|
Advanced Fastpitch Academy - Impact*
|
|
|
P130
|
Sat 07/04/20
3:30 PM
|
Grand Park - GP 23
|
Wasco Diamonds 18u RC*
|
0
|
10
|
KC Freedom Ky- Hunt*
|
|
|
P131
|
Sat 07/04/20
3:30 PM
|
Grand Park - GP 24
|
Northern ICE 02*
|
6
|
6
|
Motor City Madness 18 u Brass
|
|
|
P132
|
Sat 07/04/20
3:30 PM
|
Grand Park - GP 25
|
Indiana Shockwaves '02 Moore*
|
7
|
0
|
Ohio Stingrays 02- Thompson*
|
|
|
P134
|
Sat 07/04/20
3:30 PM
|
Grand Park - GP 15
|
Crown Point Bulldogs 18U (Scott)*
|
7
|
4
|
Indiana Shockwaves - Ramsey*
|
|
|
P136
|
Sat 07/04/20
3:30 PM
|
Grand Park - GP 10
|
Indiana Dreams- Foster/Hayes*
|
10
|
4
|
True Impact 18u*
|
|
|
P137
|
Sat 07/04/20
3:30 PM
|
Grand Park - GP 11
|
Indiana Outkast 18u*
|
3
|
5
|
Mystique 18u*
|
|
|
P138
|
Sat 07/04/20
3:30 PM
|
Grand Park - GP 12
|
Thundercat Softball of WI 18u*
|
19
|
4
|
Chicago Fireworks 18U*
|
|
|
P141
|
Sat 07/04/20
3:30 PM
|
NGSA - N1
|
18U Shockwaves-Kleinbub*
|
1
|
11
|
Firecrackers OH 18U - Brown*
|
|
|
P152
|
Sat 07/04/20
3:30 PM
|
Grand Park - GP 26
|
Indiana Gators Coleman*
|
1
|
4
|
SilverHawks Dennison 18u*
|
|
|
P153
|
Sat 07/04/20
3:30 PM
|
NGSA - N3
|
NWI SOX 18u - Chambers*
|
2
|
5
|
Cincy Doom Elite 18U Santos*
|
|
|
P122
|
Sat 07/04/20
5:00 PM
|
Grand Park - GP 16
|
Indiana Magic Gold LaMar
|
8
|
3
|
Indiana Fusion Elite 18U Premier Pinkston*
|
|
|
P142
|
Sat 07/04/20
5:00 PM
|
Grand Park - GP 10
|
Pro Player AF*
|
3
|
3
|
Cincy Doom 18u Gold Barnes*
|
|
|
P143
|
Sat 07/04/20
5:00 PM
|
Grand Park - GP 12
|
Indiana Gators AJ*
|
2
|
17
|
Indiana Shockwaves Pirillo*
|
|
|
P144
|
Sat 07/04/20
5:00 PM
|
Grand Park - GP 13
|
Indiana Dreams Schmidt*
|
6
|
4
|
OFC Heat 02 Conley*
|
|
|
P146
|
Sat 07/04/20
5:00 PM
|
NGSA - N2
|
Midwest Astros 18U*
|
0
|
2
|
Team Nike 18u*
|
|
|
P148
|
Sat 07/04/20
5:00 PM
|
NGSA - N3
|
Indiana Shock Premier 18U - Shoupe*
|
9
|
0
|
Indy Bandits Elite Ray*
|
|
|
P149
|
Sat 07/04/20
5:00 PM
|
NGSA - N1
|
Wheatland Spikes 18U Rau/Drager*
|
11
|
1
|
Indiana Magic Knipp*
|
|
|
P150
|
Sat 07/04/20
5:00 PM
|
NGSA - N5
|
Heat Premier 18U*
|
4
|
4
|
Mattoon Pride 03 Hopper*
|
|
|
P151
|
Sat 07/04/20
5:00 PM
|
Grand Park - GP 17
|
Indy Dreams 18U - Streevel*
|
4
|
1
|
Indy Crush Premier 18u*
|
|
|
P155
|
Sat 07/04/20
5:00 PM
|
Grand Park - GP 15
|
Northern ICE 18u*
|
2
|
5
|
Crown Point Bulldogs 18U (Scott)**
|
|
|
P154
|
Sat 07/04/20
6:30 PM
|
NGSA - N3
|
Lockport PRIDE 18u*
|
2
|
1
|
Krush 18u*
|
|
|
P156
|
Sat 07/04/20
6:30 PM
|
NGSA - N4
|
Indiana Shockwaves Chasteen Black*
|
3
|
0
|
Cincy Doom Elite 18U Santos**
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 07/05/20
8:00 AM
|
Grand Park - GP 14
|
[1] Indiana Shockwaves-Perry*
|
14
|
2
|
[3] Thundercat Softball of WI 18u*
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 07/05/20
8:00 AM
|
Grand Park - GP 12
|
[4] Indy Crush Premier 18u*
|
13
|
1
|
[3] Ohio Outlaws Premier - Parsons*
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 07/05/20
8:00 AM
|
Grand Park - GP 13
|
[3] VA Glory WI 18u*
|
8
|
5
|
[2] Midland Magic 18U Red*
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 07/05/20
8:00 AM
|
Grand Park - GP 16
|
[3] Indiana Magic Gold LaMar
|
5
|
6
|
[2] Indiana Gators Coleman*
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 07/05/20
8:00 AM
|
Grand Park - GP 21
|
[2] Wasco Diamonds 18u RC*
|
3
|
5
|
[3] Indiana Shockwaves Pirillo*
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 07/05/20
8:00 AM
|
Grand Park - GP 22
|
[2] Lady Lasers Blue 18u*
|
2
|
3
|
[2] Cincy Doom 18u Gold Barnes*
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 07/05/20
8:00 AM
|
Grand Park - GP 23
|
[2] True Impact 18u*
|
5
|
1
|
[3] Northern ICE 02*
|
|
|
B8
|
Sun 07/05/20
8:00 AM
|
Grand Park - GP 26
|
[3] Indy Dreams 18U - Streevel*
|
8
|
5
|
[1] Indiana Shockwaves Davis 18u*
|
|
|
B9
|
Sun 07/05/20
11:00 AM
|
Grand Park - GP 14
|
[4] Indy Crush Premier 18u*
|
6
|
5
|
[2] Ohio Hawks Gold 01Wagner*
|
|
|
B10
|
Sun 07/05/20
11:00 AM
|
Grand Park - GP 13
|
[3] VA Glory WI 18u*
|
0
|
4
|
[1] Indiana Dreams- Foster/Hayes*
|
|
|
B11
|
Sun 07/05/20
11:00 AM
|
Grand Park - GP 16
|
[2] Indiana Gators Coleman*
|
3
|
4
|
[1] Indiana Shockwaves '02 Moore*
|
|
|
B12
|
Sun 07/05/20
11:00 AM
|
Grand Park - GP 21
|
[3] Indiana Shockwaves Pirillo*
|
1
|
2
|
[1] Indy Crush 18u-Platinum - Walker*
|
|
|
B13
|
Sun 07/05/20
11:00 AM
|
Grand Park - GP 22
|
[1] SilverHawks Dennison 18u*
|
4
|
1
|
[2] Cincy Doom 18u Gold Barnes*
|
|
|
B14
|
Sun 07/05/20
11:00 AM
|
Grand Park - GP 23
|
[1] Pro Player AF*
|
5
|
0
|
[2] True Impact 18u*
|
|
|
B22
|
Sun 07/05/20
11:00 AM
|
NGSA - N1
|
[2] White Sox Elite Fastpitch 18u*
|
3
|
11
|
[4] Lockport PRIDE 18u*
|
|
|
B23
|
Sun 07/05/20
11:00 AM
|
NGSA - N2
|
[2] Wheatland Spikes 18U Rau/Drager*
|
4
|
3
|
[3] Batbusters Chicago MT*
|
|
|
B15
|
Sun 07/05/20
2:00 PM
|
Grand Park - GP 20
|
[1] Indiana Shockwaves-Perry*
|
4
|
0
|
[4] Indy Crush Premier 18u*
|
|
|
B16
|
Sun 07/05/20
2:00 PM
|
Grand Park - GP 21
|
[1] Indiana Dreams- Foster/Hayes*
|
0
|
1
|
[1] Indiana Shockwaves '02 Moore*
|
|
|
B17
|
Sun 07/05/20
2:00 PM
|
Grand Park - GP 22
|
[1] Indy Crush 18u-Platinum - Walker*
|
0
|
1
|
[1] SilverHawks Dennison 18u*
|
|
|
B18
|
Sun 07/05/20
2:00 PM
|
Grand Park - GP 23
|
[1] Pro Player AF*
|
4
|
5
|
[3] Indy Dreams 18U - Streevel*
|
|
|
B24
|
Sun 07/05/20
2:00 PM
|
NGSA - N1
|
[4] Lockport PRIDE 18u*
|
0
|
9
|
[1] Heat Premier 18U*
|
|
|
B25
|
Sun 07/05/20
2:00 PM
|
NGSA - N2
|
[1] NWI SOX 18u - Chambers*
|
3
|
5
|
[2] Wheatland Spikes 18U Rau/Drager*
|
|
|
B26
|
Sun 07/05/20
2:00 PM
|
NGSA - N3
|
[2] Indiana Shockwaves Chasteen Black*
|
0
|
5
|
[3] Indiana Magic Knipp*
|
|
|
B27
|
Sun 07/05/20
2:00 PM
|
NGSA - N4
|
[3] Team Nike 18u*
|
3
|
9
|
[1] Firecrackers OH 18U - Brown*
|
|
|
B19
|
Sun 07/05/20
3:30 PM
|
Grand Park - GP 21
|
[1] Indiana Shockwaves-Perry*
|
1
|
0
|
[1] Indiana Shockwaves '02 Moore*
|
|
|
B20
|
Sun 07/05/20
3:30 PM
|
Grand Park - GP 23
|
[1] SilverHawks Dennison 18u*
|
4
|
3
|
[3] Indy Dreams 18U - Streevel*
|
|
|
B28
|
Sun 07/05/20
3:30 PM
|
NGSA - N3
|
[3] Indiana Magic Knipp*
|
4
|
9
|
[1] Heat Premier 18U*
|
|
|
B29
|
Sun 07/05/20
3:30 PM
|
NGSA - N4
|
[2] Wheatland Spikes 18U Rau/Drager*
|
11
|
1
|
[1] Firecrackers OH 18U - Brown*
|
|
|
B21
|
Sun 07/05/20
5:00 PM
|
Grand Park - GP 15
|
[1] Indiana Shockwaves-Perry*
|
1
|
0
|
[1] SilverHawks Dennison 18u*
|
|
|
B30
|
Sun 07/05/20
5:00 PM
|
NGSA - N3
|
[1] Heat Premier 18U*
|
0
|
4
|
[2] Wheatland Spikes 18U Rau/Drager*
|
|
|