Baseball

Tournament Note

America's pastime live! Four games guaranteed on the turf at the Field of Dreams. First games noon on Thursday.

11UAA

All-American Slugfest

Jun 25 - 28, 2020
Noblesville, IN
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

11UAA AMERICAN
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Flash (Frankfort, IN) 3 0 0 10 25 15
Primetime Black 1 1 0 -1 15 16
Indiana Mustangs - Cammack (Carmel, IN) 1 2 0 3 23 20
Indiana Prospects Bill 0 2 0 -12 7 19
11UAA NATIONAL
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Midwest Astros Select - Johnson (Greenfield, IN) 3 0 0 19 28 9
Indiana Bears 11U (Parker City, IN) 2 1 0 8 22 14
Marauders 1 2 0 6 27 21
Indiana Nitro Cardinal 0 3 0 -33 4 37

Schedule

Filter by:

Thursday, June 25, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P12 1:00 PM NYB - F8 Indiana Nitro Cardinal
0 12 Midwest Astros Select - Johnson
P6 3:15 PM NYB - F8 Indiana Mustangs - Cammack
12 3 Indiana Prospects Bill
P8 5:30 PM NYB - F8 Indiana Nitro Cardinal
4 11 Indiana Bears 11U
P5 7:45 PM NYB - F8 Flash
11 5 Primetime Black
Friday, June 26, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P10 1:00 PM NYB - F7 Indiana Mustangs - Cammack
5 10 Primetime Black
P9 1:30 PM NYB - F8 Indiana Prospects Bill
4 7 Flash
P11 6:00 PM NYB - F5 Indiana Bears 11U
9 6 Marauders
P7 8:15 PM NYB - F5 Marauders
7 12 Midwest Astros Select - Johnson
Saturday, June 27, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 2:00 PM NYB - F8 Indiana Mustangs - Cammack
6 7 Flash
P3 2:00 PM NYB - F6 Indiana Nitro Cardinal
0 14 Marauders
P4 2:00 PM NYB - F4 Midwest Astros Select - Johnson
4 2 Indiana Bears 11U
Sunday, June 28, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B4 8:00 AM NYB - F6 [5] Indiana Mustangs - Cammack
12 1 [8] Indiana Nitro Cardinal
B5 10:00 AM NYB - F6 [7] Indiana Prospects Bill
4 9 [6] Marauders
B6 12:00 PM NYB - F6 [5] Indiana Mustangs - Cammack
4 6 [6] Marauders
B1 2:00 PM NYB - F6 [1] Midwest Astros Select - Johnson
6 5 [4] Primetime Black
B2 4:00 PM NYB - F6 [3] Indiana Bears 11U
5 14 [2] Flash
B3 8:00 PM NYB - F6 [1] Midwest Astros Select - Johnson
4 12 [2] Flash

Bracket

[2] Flash
Champion
[6] Marauders
Gold Bracket Champion
[1] Midwest Astros Select - Johnson - 6
B1 - Sun 6/28 2:00PM NYB - F6
[4] Primetime Black - 5
[3] Indiana Bears 11U - 5
B2 - Sun 6/28 4:00PM NYB - F6
[2] Flash - 14
[5] Indiana Mustangs - Cammack - 12
B4 - Sun 6/28 8:00AM NYB - F6
[8] Indiana Nitro Cardinal - 1
[5] Indiana Mustangs - Cammack - 4
B6 - Sun 6/28 12:00PM NYB - F6
[6] Marauders - 6
[7] Indiana Prospects Bill - 4
B5 - Sun 6/28 10:00AM NYB - F6
[6] Marauders - 9
[1] Midwest Astros Select - Johnson - 4
B3 - Sun 6/28 8:00PM NYB - F6
[2] Flash - 12