P4
|
Fri 10/18/19
8:00 AM
|
Collins Park - Field 3
|
Illusions Moore 06
|
4
|
10
|
Diamond Fury Elite 06
|
|
|
P25
|
Fri 10/18/19
8:00 AM
|
South Montgomery County - Field 3
|
Impact Gold DFW Cowan
|
12
|
3
|
Momentum Fastpitch 14U National
|
|
|
P48
|
Fri 10/18/19
8:00 AM
|
South Montgomery County - Field 2
|
Illusions Gold 14U Schrader
|
3
|
5
|
Glory Adkins Gold Rojas
|
|
|
P55
|
Fri 10/18/19
8:00 AM
|
Collins Park - Field 2
|
Absolute Blast 14U Taylor
|
1
|
5
|
Texas Bombers Gold Hays
|
|
|
P60
|
Fri 10/18/19
8:00 AM
|
Gene Campbell Sports Complex - Field 1
|
2024 Texas Glory ETX
|
6
|
0
|
Fort Worth Batbusters 14u Morgan
|
|
|
P80
|
Fri 10/18/19
8:00 AM
|
Collins Park - Field 1
|
Aces Express Jacoby
|
1
|
7
|
Impact Gold 14u - Zaboronek
|
|
|
P95
|
Fri 10/18/19
8:00 AM
|
Dyess Park - Field 8
|
Impact Gold National 2024
|
6
|
1
|
LaVooDoo
|
|
|
P101
|
Fri 10/18/19
8:00 AM
|
Collins Park - Field 7
|
Texas Blaze 2024 National
|
2
|
2
|
Diamond Fury Elite 05
|
|
|
P102
|
Fri 10/18/19
8:00 AM
|
Collins Park - Field 6
|
Texas Elite 14U Gold KTX
|
3
|
4
|
14u American Freedom Gold
|
|
|
P111
|
Fri 10/18/19
8:00 AM
|
Gene Campbell Sports Complex - Field 2
|
Texas Storm HTX
|
1
|
4
|
SBMSA Houston Heat
|
|
|
P120
|
Fri 10/18/19
8:00 AM
|
Dyess Park - Field 7
|
Illusions Gold - Plocheck 06
|
0
|
6
|
Texas Dirt Divas 06
|
|
|
P123
|
Fri 10/18/19
8:00 AM
|
South Montgomery County - Field 1
|
American Freedom 14U - McCloud
|
4
|
9
|
Katy Cruisers Gold
|
|
|
P2
|
Fri 10/18/19
9:40 AM
|
Collins Park - Field 6
|
Absolute Blast 14U Taylor
|
16
|
3
|
Texas Elite 14U Gold KTX
|
|
|
P5
|
Fri 10/18/19
9:40 AM
|
Collins Park - Field 1
|
Texas Bombers Gold Hays
|
6
|
5
|
Impact Gold 14u - Zaboronek
|
|
|
P19
|
Fri 10/18/19
9:40 AM
|
Dyess Park - Field 7
|
Illusions Gold - Plocheck 06
|
0
|
4
|
Texas Elite Bancroft 14U
|
|
|
P23
|
Fri 10/18/19
9:40 AM
|
South Montgomery County - Field 2
|
Katy Cruisers Gold
|
3
|
8
|
Glory Adkins Gold Rojas
|
|
|
P51
|
Fri 10/18/19
9:40 AM
|
Collins Park - Field 7
|
Texas Dirt Divas 05
|
4
|
2
|
Diamond Fury Elite 05
|
|
|
P54
|
Fri 10/18/19
9:40 AM
|
Collins Park - Field 2
|
Aces Express Jacoby
|
4
|
9
|
Diamond Fury Elite 06
|
|
|
P86
|
Fri 10/18/19
9:40 AM
|
Gene Campbell Sports Complex - Field 1
|
2024 Texas Glory ETX
|
6
|
3
|
Texas Blaze NTX 06
|
|
|
P87
|
Fri 10/18/19
9:40 AM
|
Gene Campbell Sports Complex - Field 2
|
Texas Bombers STX ARod
|
5
|
2
|
Texas Storm HTX
|
|
|
P99
|
Fri 10/18/19
9:40 AM
|
South Montgomery County - Field 3
|
Texas Blaze HTX 14U-Gonzales
|
25
|
1
|
Momentum Fastpitch 14U National
|
|
|
P105
|
Fri 10/18/19
9:40 AM
|
Collins Park - Field 3
|
Illusions Moore 06
|
0
|
14
|
Texas Blaze 2024 National
|
|
|
P121
|
Fri 10/18/19
9:40 AM
|
Dyess Park - Field 8
|
14u Texas Glory RWB
|
2
|
6
|
Impact Gold National 2024
|
|
|
P122
|
Fri 10/18/19
9:40 AM
|
South Montgomery County - Field 1
|
Illusions Gold 14U Schrader
|
5
|
9
|
Impact Gold DFW Cowan
|
|
|
P3
|
Fri 10/18/19
11:20 AM
|
Collins Park - Field 7
|
Texas Dirt Divas 05
|
6
|
1
|
14u American Freedom Gold
|
|
|
P11
|
Fri 10/18/19
11:20 AM
|
Gene Campbell Sports Complex - Field 2
|
Texas Bombers STX ARod
|
9
|
0
|
Texas Blaze NTX 06
|
|
|
P44
|
Fri 10/18/19
11:20 AM
|
Dyess Park - Field 8
|
Texas Elite Bancroft 14U
|
11
|
1
|
14u Texas Glory RWB
|
|
|
P46
|
Fri 10/18/19
11:20 AM
|
Dyess Park - Field 7
|
LaVooDoo
|
0
|
20
|
Texas Dirt Divas 06
|
|
|
P47
|
Fri 10/18/19
11:20 AM
|
South Montgomery County - Field 1
|
Impact Gold DFW Cowan
|
0
|
4
|
American Freedom 14U - McCloud
|
|
|
P85
|
Fri 10/18/19
11:20 AM
|
Gene Campbell Sports Complex - Field 1
|
Fort Worth Batbusters 14u Morgan
|
16
|
3
|
SBMSA Houston Heat
|
|
|
P124
|
Fri 10/18/19
11:20 AM
|
South Montgomery County - Field 3
|
Texas Bombers Gold Melton
|
5
|
5
|
Texas Blaze HTX 14U-Gonzales
|
|
|
P125
|
Fri 10/18/19
11:20 AM
|
South Montgomery County - Field 2
|
Victoria Devils 05
|
4
|
7
|
Katy Cruisers Gold
|
|
|
P15
|
Fri 10/18/19
1:00 PM
|
Gene Campbell Sports Complex - Field 2
|
Texas Glory Adkins 06 Gold Ramos
|
8
|
4
|
Impact Gold-Coon
|
|
|
P24
|
Fri 10/18/19
1:00 PM
|
South Montgomery County - Field 2
|
Victoria Devils 05
|
5
|
9
|
Texas Bombers Gold Melton
|
|
|
P32
|
Fri 10/18/19
1:00 PM
|
Dyess Park - Field 7
|
Sneakycleats Cash
|
1
|
8
|
Tx Threat 14U
|
|
|
P78
|
Fri 10/18/19
1:00 PM
|
Collins Park - Field 7
|
Absolute Blast 14U Taylor
|
12
|
6
|
Texas Elite 14U Gold KTX
|
|
|
P83
|
Fri 10/18/19
1:00 PM
|
Dyess Park - Field 3
|
Glory Adkins 14u - SS
|
3
|
13
|
14U Texas Peppers
|
|
|
P108
|
Fri 10/18/19
1:00 PM
|
Dyess Park - Field 4
|
Gulf Coast Bombers - Hansen
|
1
|
3
|
Illusions Gold- Sessum
|
|
|
P113
|
Fri 10/18/19
1:00 PM
|
Gene Campbell Sports Complex - Field 1
|
Texas Bombers KTX Gold
|
8
|
2
|
OK Impact Gold Webb
|
|
|
P7
|
Fri 10/18/19
2:40 PM
|
Dyess Park - Field 7
|
Gulf Coast Bombers - Hansen
|
2
|
13
|
Sneakycleats Cash
|
|
|
P8
|
Fri 10/18/19
2:40 PM
|
Dyess Park - Field 3
|
Tx Threat 14U
|
5
|
0
|
14U Texas Peppers
|
|
|
P9
|
Fri 10/18/19
2:40 PM
|
Dyess Park - Field 4
|
Glory Adkins 14u - SS
|
5
|
2
|
Illusions Gold- Sessum
|
|
|
P65
|
Fri 10/18/19
2:40 PM
|
Gene Campbell Sports Complex - Field 1
|
Texas Bombers KTX Gold
|
3
|
0
|
Bombers 14u Kreis
|
|
|
P115
|
Fri 10/18/19
2:40 PM
|
Gene Campbell Sports Complex - Field 2
|
Firecrackers DFW 14U - Ulmer
|
5
|
8
|
Texas Glory Adkins 06 Gold Ramos
|
|
|
P88
|
Fri 10/18/19
4:20 PM
|
Gene Campbell Sports Complex - Field 1
|
OK Impact Gold Webb
|
2
|
4
|
Impact Gold-Coon
|
|
|
P90
|
Fri 10/18/19
4:20 PM
|
Gene Campbell Sports Complex - Field 2
|
Firecrackers DFW 14U - Ulmer
|
3
|
1
|
Bombers 14u Kreis
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 10/19/19
8:00 AM
|
Gene Campbell Sports Complex - Field 2
|
Firecrackers DFW 14U - Ulmer
|
0
|
7
|
Texas Bombers KTX Gold
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 10/19/19
8:00 AM
|
South Montgomery County - Field 3
|
American Freedom 14U - McCloud
|
0
|
9
|
Illusions Gold 14U Schrader
|
|
|
P35
|
Sat 10/19/19
8:00 AM
|
Gene Campbell Sports Complex - Field 3
|
Fort Worth Batbusters 14u Morgan
|
2
|
1
|
Texas Bombers STX ARod
|
|
|
P37
|
Sat 10/19/19
8:00 AM
|
Gene Campbell Sports Complex - Field 4
|
Texas Blaze NTX 06
|
8
|
5
|
SBMSA Houston Heat
|
|
|
P63
|
Sat 10/19/19
8:00 AM
|
Gene Campbell Sports Complex - Field 1
|
Texas Glory Adkins 06 Gold Ramos
|
12
|
3
|
OK Impact Gold Webb
|
|
|
P69
|
Sat 10/19/19
8:00 AM
|
Dyess Park - Field 5
|
Impact Gold National 2024
|
4
|
1
|
Texas Elite Bancroft 14U
|
|
|
P70
|
Sat 10/19/19
8:00 AM
|
Dyess Park - Field 6
|
Texas Dirt Divas 06
|
3
|
4
|
14u Texas Glory RWB
|
|
|
P71
|
Sat 10/19/19
8:00 AM
|
Dyess Park - Field 4
|
LaVooDoo
|
11
|
0
|
Illusions Gold - Plocheck 06
|
|
|
P72
|
Sat 10/19/19
8:00 AM
|
South Montgomery County - Field 4
|
Katy Cruisers Gold
|
2
|
5
|
Impact Gold DFW Cowan
|
|
|
P76
|
Sat 10/19/19
8:00 AM
|
Collins Park - Field 7
|
Diamond Fury Elite 05
|
11
|
2
|
14u American Freedom Gold
|
|
|
P91
|
Sat 10/19/19
8:00 AM
|
Dyess Park - Field 2
|
Hotshots - Frederiksen
|
1
|
22
|
Diamond Fury Elite 2023
|
|
|
P92
|
Sat 10/19/19
8:00 AM
|
Dyess Park - Field 3
|
Impact Gold Herrera 14
|
1
|
3
|
HTX BOMBERS GOLD FUTURES
|
|
|
P93
|
Sat 10/19/19
8:00 AM
|
Dyess Park - Field 1
|
Illusions Gold 05 - Trojan
|
5
|
1
|
Lady Knockouts 14U Gold
|
|
|
P103
|
Sat 10/19/19
8:00 AM
|
Collins Park - Field 6
|
Absolute Blast 14U Taylor
|
4
|
6
|
Texas Dirt Divas 05
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 10/19/19
9:40 AM
|
Collins Park - Field 7
|
Texas Elite 14U Gold KTX
|
5
|
10
|
Diamond Fury Elite 05
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 10/19/19
9:40 AM
|
Gene Campbell Sports Complex - Field 4
|
Texas Storm HTX
|
5
|
10
|
Fort Worth Batbusters 14u Morgan
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 10/19/19
9:40 AM
|
Dyess Park - Field 5
|
Impact Gold National 2024
|
8
|
1
|
Texas Dirt Divas 06
|
|
|
P39
|
Sat 10/19/19
9:40 AM
|
Gene Campbell Sports Complex - Field 1
|
Bombers 14u Kreis
|
4
|
5
|
Texas Glory Adkins 06 Gold Ramos
|
|
|
P40
|
Sat 10/19/19
9:40 AM
|
Gene Campbell Sports Complex - Field 2
|
Texas Bombers KTX Gold
|
4
|
0
|
Impact Gold-Coon
|
|
|
P52
|
Sat 10/19/19
9:40 AM
|
Collins Park - Field 6
|
14u American Freedom Gold
|
6
|
10
|
Absolute Blast 14U Taylor
|
|
|
P66
|
Sat 10/19/19
9:40 AM
|
Dyess Park - Field 3
|
Impact Gold Herrera 14
|
12
|
2
|
Hotshots - Frederiksen
|
|
|
P67
|
Sat 10/19/19
9:40 AM
|
Dyess Park - Field 1
|
Diamond Fury Elite 2023
|
0
|
2
|
Illusions Gold 05 - Trojan
|
|
|
P68
|
Sat 10/19/19
9:40 AM
|
Dyess Park - Field 2
|
HTX BOMBERS GOLD FUTURES
|
1
|
3
|
Lady Knockouts 14U Gold
|
|
|
P73
|
Sat 10/19/19
9:40 AM
|
South Montgomery County - Field 4
|
Glory Adkins Gold Rojas
|
7
|
2
|
American Freedom 14U - McCloud
|
|
|
P96
|
Sat 10/19/19
9:40 AM
|
Dyess Park - Field 6
|
14u Texas Glory RWB
|
3
|
10
|
Illusions Gold - Plocheck 06
|
|
|
P98
|
Sat 10/19/19
9:40 AM
|
South Montgomery County - Field 3
|
Katy Cruisers Gold
|
0
|
6
|
Illusions Gold 14U Schrader
|
|
|
P112
|
Sat 10/19/19
9:40 AM
|
Gene Campbell Sports Complex - Field 3
|
Texas Bombers STX ARod
|
6
|
3
|
2024 Texas Glory ETX
|
|
|
P119
|
Sat 10/19/19
9:40 AM
|
Dyess Park - Field 4
|
LaVooDoo
|
8
|
5
|
Texas Elite Bancroft 14U
|
|
|
P29
|
Sat 10/19/19
11:20 AM
|
Collins Park - Field 7
|
Diamond Fury Elite 06
|
3
|
4
|
Texas Bombers Gold Hays
|
|
|
P38
|
Sat 10/19/19
11:20 AM
|
Gene Campbell Sports Complex - Field 2
|
OK Impact Gold Webb
|
1
|
4
|
Firecrackers DFW 14U - Ulmer
|
|
|
P77
|
Sat 10/19/19
11:20 AM
|
Collins Park - Field 6
|
Texas Dirt Divas 05
|
5
|
0
|
Aces Express 14U Prospects
|
|
|
P97
|
Sat 10/19/19
11:20 AM
|
South Montgomery County - Field 3
|
Impact Gold DFW Cowan
|
1
|
11
|
Glory Adkins Gold Rojas
|
|
|
P114
|
Sat 10/19/19
11:20 AM
|
Gene Campbell Sports Complex - Field 1
|
Bombers 14u Kreis
|
7
|
5
|
Impact Gold-Coon
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 10/19/19
1:00 PM
|
Gene Campbell Sports Complex - Field 3
|
2024 Texas Glory ETX
|
11
|
0
|
SBMSA Houston Heat
|
|
|
P30
|
Sat 10/19/19
1:00 PM
|
Collins Park - Field 7
|
Illusions Moore 06
|
6
|
7
|
Aces Express Jacoby
|
|
|
P53
|
Sat 10/19/19
1:00 PM
|
Collins Park - Field 6
|
Aces Express 14U Prospects
|
6
|
4
|
Texas Elite 14U Gold KTX
|
|
|
P62
|
Sat 10/19/19
1:00 PM
|
Gene Campbell Sports Complex - Field 4
|
Texas Blaze NTX 06
|
3
|
7
|
Texas Storm HTX
|
|
|
P74
|
Sat 10/19/19
1:00 PM
|
South Montgomery County - Field 4
|
American Freedom 14U - McCloud
|
0
|
7
|
Texas Blaze HTX 14U-Gonzales
|
|
|
P41
|
Sat 10/19/19
2:40 PM
|
Dyess Park - Field 5
|
Hotshots - Frederiksen
|
0
|
18
|
Illusions Gold 05 - Trojan
|
|
|
P42
|
Sat 10/19/19
2:40 PM
|
Dyess Park - Field 3
|
Lady Knockouts 14U Gold
|
5
|
3
|
Impact Gold Herrera 14
|
|
|
P43
|
Sat 10/19/19
2:40 PM
|
Dyess Park - Field 2
|
HTX BOMBERS GOLD FUTURES
|
4
|
4
|
Diamond Fury Elite 2023
|
|
|
P56
|
Sat 10/19/19
2:40 PM
|
Collins Park - Field 8
|
Impact Gold 14u - Zaboronek
|
9
|
1
|
Illusions Moore 06
|
|
|
P57
|
Sat 10/19/19
2:40 PM
|
Dyess Park - Field 4
|
Glory Adkins 14u - SS
|
4
|
3
|
Sneakycleats Cash
|
|
|
P75
|
Sat 10/19/19
2:40 PM
|
South Montgomery County - Field 2
|
Momentum Fastpitch 14U National
|
6
|
12
|
Victoria Devils 05
|
|
|
P79
|
Sat 10/19/19
2:40 PM
|
Collins Park - Field 7
|
Diamond Fury Elite 06
|
7
|
3
|
Texas Blaze 2024 National
|
|
|
P84
|
Sat 10/19/19
2:40 PM
|
Dyess Park - Field 6
|
Tx Threat 14U
|
10
|
5
|
Gulf Coast Bombers - Hansen
|
|
|
P100
|
Sat 10/19/19
2:40 PM
|
South Montgomery County - Field 4
|
Glory Adkins Gold Rojas
|
2
|
5
|
Texas Bombers Gold Melton
|
|
|
P34
|
Sat 10/19/19
4:20 PM
|
Dyess Park - Field 4
|
14U Texas Peppers
|
0
|
6
|
Illusions Gold- Sessum
|
|
|
P49
|
Sat 10/19/19
4:20 PM
|
South Montgomery County - Field 2
|
Texas Blaze HTX 14U-Gonzales
|
10
|
1
|
Victoria Devils 05
|
|
|
P50
|
Sat 10/19/19
4:20 PM
|
South Montgomery County - Field 4
|
Texas Bombers Gold Melton
|
18
|
0
|
Momentum Fastpitch 14U National
|
|
|
P106
|
Sat 10/19/19
4:20 PM
|
Collins Park - Field 1
|
Texas Bombers Gold Hays
|
4
|
0
|
Aces Express Jacoby
|
|
|
P31
|
Sat 10/19/19
6:00 PM
|
Collins Park - Field 8
|
Impact Gold 14u - Zaboronek
|
0
|
12
|
Texas Blaze 2024 National
|
|
|
P33
|
Sat 10/19/19
6:00 PM
|
Dyess Park - Field 5
|
Gulf Coast Bombers - Hansen
|
4
|
4
|
Glory Adkins 14u - SS
|
|
|
P58
|
Sat 10/19/19
6:00 PM
|
Dyess Park - Field 3
|
Illusions Gold- Sessum
|
0
|
10
|
Tx Threat 14U
|
|
|
P107
|
Sat 10/19/19
6:00 PM
|
Dyess Park - Field 4
|
14U Texas Peppers
|
4
|
2
|
Sneakycleats Cash
|
|
|
P16
|
Sun 10/20/19
8:00 AM
|
Dyess Park - Field 2
|
Lady Knockouts 14U Gold
|
7
|
0
|
Hotshots - Frederiksen
|
|
|
P17
|
Sun 10/20/19
8:00 AM
|
Dyess Park - Field 1
|
Illusions Gold 05 - Trojan
|
7
|
0
|
HTX BOMBERS GOLD FUTURES
|
|
|
P18
|
Sun 10/20/19
8:00 AM
|
Dyess Park - Field 3
|
Impact Gold Herrera 14
|
11
|
10
|
Diamond Fury Elite 2023
|
|
|
P26
|
Sun 10/20/19
8:00 AM
|
Collins Park - Field 8
|
Diamond Fury Elite 05
|
5
|
2
|
Absolute Blast 14U Taylor
|
|
|
P27
|
Sun 10/20/19
8:00 AM
|
Collins Park - Field 7
|
Texas Elite 14U Gold KTX
|
0
|
13
|
Texas Dirt Divas 05
|
|
|
P28
|
Sun 10/20/19
8:00 AM
|
Collins Park - Field 6
|
Aces Express 14U Prospects
|
7
|
6
|
14u American Freedom Gold
|
|
|
P89
|
Sun 10/20/19
8:00 AM
|
Gene Campbell Sports Complex - Field 1
|
Texas Glory Adkins 06 Gold Ramos
|
2
|
3
|
Texas Bombers KTX Gold
|
|
|
P301
|
Sun 10/20/19
8:00 AM
|
South Montgomery County - Field 2
|
Katy Cruisers Gold
|
13
|
5
|
Momentum Fastpitch 14U National
|
|
|
P303
|
Sun 10/20/19
8:00 AM
|
South Montgomery County - Field 3
|
Illusions Gold 14U Schrader
|
4
|
10
|
Texas Bombers Gold Melton
|
|
|
P6
|
Sun 10/20/19
9:40 AM
|
Collins Park - Field 6
|
Aces Express Jacoby
|
5
|
6
|
Texas Blaze 2024 National
|
|
|
P13
|
Sun 10/20/19
9:40 AM
|
Gene Campbell Sports Complex - Field 3
|
Bombers 14u Kreis
|
3
|
2
|
OK Impact Gold Webb
|
|
|
P36
|
Sun 10/20/19
9:40 AM
|
Gene Campbell Sports Complex - Field 1
|
Texas Storm HTX
|
4
|
8
|
2024 Texas Glory ETX
|
|
|
P59
|
Sun 10/20/19
9:40 AM
|
Dyess Park - Field 1
|
14U Texas Peppers
|
3
|
4
|
Gulf Coast Bombers - Hansen
|
|
|
P64
|
Sun 10/20/19
9:40 AM
|
Gene Campbell Sports Complex - Field 2
|
Impact Gold-Coon
|
3
|
3
|
Firecrackers DFW 14U - Ulmer
|
|
|
P81
|
Sun 10/20/19
9:40 AM
|
Collins Park - Field 7
|
Texas Bombers Gold Hays
|
7
|
4
|
Illusions Moore 06
|
|
|
P82
|
Sun 10/20/19
9:40 AM
|
Dyess Park - Field 2
|
Sneakycleats Cash
|
5
|
0
|
Illusions Gold- Sessum
|
|
|
P104
|
Sun 10/20/19
9:40 AM
|
Collins Park - Field 8
|
Impact Gold 14u - Zaboronek
|
7
|
2
|
Diamond Fury Elite 06
|
|
|
P109
|
Sun 10/20/19
9:40 AM
|
Dyess Park - Field 3
|
Tx Threat 14U
|
17
|
0
|
Glory Adkins 14u - SS
|
|
|
P302
|
Sun 10/20/19
9:40 AM
|
South Montgomery County - Field 1
|
Glory Adkins Gold Rojas
|
12
|
1
|
Texas Blaze HTX 14U-Gonzales
|
|
|
P304
|
Sun 10/20/19
9:40 AM
|
South Montgomery County - Field 2
|
Impact Gold DFW Cowan
|
10
|
3
|
Victoria Devils 05
|
|
|
P61
|
Sun 10/20/19
11:20 AM
|
Gene Campbell Sports Complex - Field 2
|
SBMSA Houston Heat
|
2
|
12
|
Texas Bombers STX ARod
|
|
|
P110
|
Sun 10/20/19
11:20 AM
|
Gene Campbell Sports Complex - Field 3
|
Texas Blaze NTX 06
|
1
|
6
|
Fort Worth Batbusters 14u Morgan
|
|
|
P116
|
Sun 10/20/19
11:20 AM
|
Dyess Park - Field 2
|
HTX BOMBERS GOLD FUTURES
|
6
|
3
|
Hotshots - Frederiksen
|
|
|
P117
|
Sun 10/20/19
11:20 AM
|
Dyess Park - Field 3
|
Lady Knockouts 14U Gold
|
8
|
0
|
Diamond Fury Elite 2023
|
|
|
P118
|
Sun 10/20/19
11:20 AM
|
Dyess Park - Field 1
|
Illusions Gold 05 - Trojan
|
3
|
10
|
Impact Gold Herrera 14
|
|
|
P20
|
Sun 10/20/19
1:00 PM
|
Dyess Park - Field 1
|
14u Texas Glory RWB
|
4
|
3
|
LaVooDoo
|
|
|
P45
|
Sun 10/20/19
1:00 PM
|
Dyess Park - Field 2
|
Illusions Gold - Plocheck 06
|
1
|
13
|
Impact Gold National 2024
|
|
|
P94
|
Sun 10/20/19
1:00 PM
|
Dyess Park - Field 3
|
Texas Elite Bancroft 14U
|
6
|
3
|
Texas Dirt Divas 06
|
|
|