Softball

Tournament Note

Weather Update: Collins Park October 25th 7:30PM
Due to the weather we have lost fields at Collins Park. A new schedule is posted. ALL TEAMS PLEASE CHECK YOUR SCHEDULE.

Saturday Games times at Collins Park will be shortened to 1hr 20minutes finish the inning.

We appreciate your patience during this process.


Event Update: 25th October 2019 Friday
Please ALL Teams playing at COLLINS Park Saturday 26th October CHECK YOUR SCHEDULE. Game Times have been changed.

Thank you for your patience.

12 & Under

Ronald McDonald 10/12/14 Week 2

Oct 26 - 27, 2019
Conroe, TX • Spring, TX
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Final Standings

Team Rank
Impact Gold 07 National 1
TX Bombers CTX Johnson 2
07 Texas Glory 3
TX Bombers Gold 12U- Crabtree 3
Bombers HTX 12u Davis 5
Fort Worth Batbusters 12U - Fabela 5
Impact Gold HTX Elite Torres 5
Texas Shock 07 5
Athletics Mercado Bonola 2025 9
Diamond Fury Elite 08 9
Extra Innings-2K25 9
Hotshots Platinum 07 - Hawkins 9
Impact Gold Elite Bennett 9
Impact Gold National 08 - Mendoza 9
La Slam 2k25 9
Marucci Patriots 07 - Turner 9
12U Scrapyard Dawgs-Jones 17
Hotshots Premier - 07 HTX 17
Hotshots Premier 08 17
Texas Blaze 12U Rogers 17
Texas Outlaws- Mancillas 17
Tulsa Elite 07 OKC 17
TX Bombers ETX 12U Burkett 25
Texas Glory 2025 26
Athletics Mercado Aleman 08 27
Texas Sudden Impact 2025- Oglesby 27
Illusions Gold CTX Premier 08 Parscal 29
Illusions Gold Premier '07 - Arechiga 29
Texas Shock 07 Nations 29
TX Threat 29
12u American Freedom Gold 32
Diamond Express 007's 32
Glory Adkins 08 Gold 32
Glory Adkins National 12U 32
Texas Bombers STX 12U Cartagena 32
Texas Elite Bancroft 32
Texas Elite Premier - 08 32
Texas Glory 2K8 32
Marucci Elite Texas - Yepez 37
NTX EDGE 07 37
Texas Blaze-McBride 37
Texas CF Intruders 08 37
Texas Glory 2K26 37
Texas Premier 12u 07 Love 37

Pool Standings

Pool A
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
07 Texas Glory (Winnsboro, TX) 3 0 0 13 21 8
Hotshots Premier - 07 HTX (Pearland, TX) 2 1 0 3 21 18
TX Bombers ETX 12U Burkett (Humble, TX) 1 2 0 1 20 19
12u American Freedom Gold (Bonham, TX) 0 3 0 -17 8 25
Pool B
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
TX Bombers Gold 12U- Crabtree (Lindale, TX) 3 0 0 14 26 5
Diamond Fury Elite 08 (PEARLAND, TX) 2 1 0 11 17 3
Illusions Gold CTX Premier 08 Parscal (Round Rock, TX) 1 2 0 -10 11 21
Texas Elite Bancroft (Grand Prairie, TX) 0 3 0 -15 6 31
Pool C
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Impact Gold 07 National (Katy, TX) 2 0 1 13 33 9
Tulsa Elite 07 OKC (Stillwater, OK) 2 1 0 1 18 17
Texas Shock 07 Nations (League City, TX) 1 2 0 -7 6 24
TX Threat (the woodlands, TX) 0 2 1 -7 11 18
Pool D
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Bombers HTX 12u Davis (Conroe, TX) 3 0 0 19 28 3
Hotshots Premier 08 (Montgomery, TX) 2 1 0 3 12 9
Texas Glory 2K8 (Fort Worth, TX) 1 2 0 -11 9 25
Marucci Elite Texas - Yepez (Corpus Christi, TX) 0 3 0 -11 6 18
Pool E
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Fort Worth Batbusters 12U - Fabela (Fort Worth, TX) 3 0 0 17 28 1
12U Scrapyard Dawgs-Jones (Deer Park, TX) 2 1 0 3 17 12
Athletics Mercado Aleman 08 (Kyle, TX) 1 2 0 -5 9 14
Texas Premier 12u 07 Love (Austin, TX) 0 3 0 -15 5 32
Pool F
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Impact Gold HTX Elite Torres (San Antonio, TX) 3 0 0 17 28 3
Texas Outlaws- Mancillas (San Antonio, TX) 2 1 0 -1 15 24
Glory Adkins 08 Gold (Melissa, TX) 1 2 0 -6 15 21
Texas Bombers STX 12U Cartagena (San Antonio, TX) 0 3 0 -10 12 22
Pool G
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Texas Shock 07 (Crosby, TX) 3 0 0 20 25 2
Marucci Patriots 07 - Turner (Rayne, LA) 1 1 1 -6 13 22
Texas Sudden Impact 2025- Oglesby (Spring, TX) 1 2 0 -3 13 16
Illusions Gold Premier '07 - Arechiga (Pasadena, TX) 0 2 1 -11 7 18
Pool H
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Hotshots Platinum 07 - Hawkins (Houston, TX) 3 0 0 13 16 3
Impact Gold Elite Bennett (Pearland, TX) 2 1 0 6 20 9
Texas Glory 2K26 (Whitesboro, TX) 1 2 0 -10 5 20
Glory Adkins National 12U (Dallas, TX) 0 3 0 -9 3 12
Pool I
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Impact Gold National 08 - Mendoza (Conroe, TX) 3 0 0 9 23 4
Extra Innings-2K25 (Plano, TX) 2 1 0 7 21 11
Texas CF Intruders 08 (Houston, TX) 1 2 0 -4 7 14
Texas Elite Premier - 08 (Katy, TX) 0 3 0 -12 9 31
Pool J
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
La Slam 2k25 (Broussard, LA) 3 0 0 10 22 12
TX Bombers CTX Johnson (Round Rock, TX) 2 1 0 2 27 25
Texas Blaze-McBride (Houston, TX) 1 2 0 -6 13 19
Texas Glory 2025 (Frisco, TX) 0 3 0 -6 12 18
Pool K
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Athletics Mercado Bonola 2025 (San Antonio, TX) 3 0 0 21 27 1
Texas Blaze 12U Rogers (Austin, TX) 2 1 0 2 15 13
Diamond Express 007's (Cedar Hill, TX) 1 2 0 -12 7 22
NTX EDGE 07 (Parker, TX) 0 3 0 -11 9 22

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, October 26, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P5 8:00 AM The Scrap Yard - Copper 4 TX Threat
2 3 Texas Shock 07 Nations
P6 8:00 AM The Scrap Yard - Copper 3 Tulsa Elite 07 OKC
4 10 Impact Gold 07 National
P17 8:00 AM The Scrap Yard - Iron 1 Texas CF Intruders 08
1 2 Impact Gold National 08 - Mendoza
P18 8:00 AM The Scrap Yard - Iron 2 Extra Innings-2K25
8 7 Texas Elite Premier - 08
P45 8:00 AM The Scrap Yard - Copper 2 12u American Freedom Gold
6 9 Hotshots Premier - 07 HTX
P46 8:00 AM The Scrap Yard - Copper 1 TX Bombers ETX 12U Burkett
4 9 07 Texas Glory
P1 9:45 AM The Scrap Yard - Copper 2 TX Bombers ETX 12U Burkett
7 8 Hotshots Premier - 07 HTX
P2 9:45 AM The Scrap Yard - Copper 1 07 Texas Glory
7 0 12u American Freedom Gold
P49 9:45 AM The Scrap Yard - Copper 4 Impact Gold 07 National
19 1 Texas Shock 07 Nations
P50 9:45 AM The Scrap Yard - Copper 3 TX Threat
5 11 Tulsa Elite 07 OKC
P61 9:45 AM The Scrap Yard - Iron 2 Texas Elite Premier - 08
0 17 Impact Gold National 08 - Mendoza
P62 9:45 AM The Scrap Yard - Iron 1 Texas CF Intruders 08
0 10 Extra Innings-2K25
P9 10:00 AM Collins - Field 1 12U Scrapyard Dawgs-Jones
6 4 Athletics Mercado Aleman 08
P14 10:00 AM Collins - Field 3 Texas Shock 07
6 0 Texas Sudden Impact 2025- Oglesby
P33 10:00 AM Collins - Field 2 Texas Bombers STX 12U Cartagena
5 10 Glory Adkins 08 Gold
P60 10:00 AM Collins - Field 4 Impact Gold Elite Bennett
4 0 Glory Adkins National 12U
P15 11:30 AM Collins - Field 4 Impact Gold Elite Bennett
13 1 Texas Glory 2K26
P25 11:30 AM The Scrap Yard - Copper 2 Illusions Gold CTX Premier 08 Parscal
7 6 Texas Elite Bancroft
P26 11:30 AM The Scrap Yard - Copper 1 TX Bombers Gold 12U- Crabtree
3 1 Diamond Fury Elite 08
P31 11:30 AM Collins - Field 2 Athletics Mercado Aleman 08
1 5 Fort Worth Batbusters 12U - Fabela
P32 11:30 AM Collins - Field 1 12U Scrapyard Dawgs-Jones
11 2 Texas Premier 12u 07 Love
P36 11:30 AM Collins - Field 3 Marucci Patriots 07 - Turner
7 6 Texas Sudden Impact 2025- Oglesby
P51 11:30 AM The Scrap Yard - Copper 3 Hotshots Premier 08
7 1 Texas Glory 2K8
P52 11:30 AM The Scrap Yard - Copper 4 Marucci Elite Texas - Yepez
0 8 Bombers HTX 12u Davis
P63 11:30 AM The Scrap Yard - Iron 1 Texas Glory 2025
3 6 La Slam 2k25
P64 11:30 AM The Scrap Yard - Iron 2 TX Bombers CTX Johnson
11 8 Texas Blaze-McBride
P11 1:00 PM Collins - Field 2 Impact Gold HTX Elite Torres
5 1 Texas Bombers STX 12U Cartagena
P12 1:00 PM Collins - Field 1 Glory Adkins 08 Gold
3 8 Texas Outlaws- Mancillas
P35 1:00 PM Collins - Field 3 Illusions Gold Premier '07 - Arechiga
0 7 Texas Shock 07
P3 1:15 PM The Scrap Yard - Copper 2 TX Bombers Gold 12U- Crabtree
9 4 Illusions Gold CTX Premier 08 Parscal
P4 1:15 PM The Scrap Yard - Copper 1 Texas Elite Bancroft
0 10 Diamond Fury Elite 08
P27 1:15 PM The Scrap Yard - Copper 3 Texas Shock 07 Nations
2 3 Tulsa Elite 07 OKC
P28 1:15 PM The Scrap Yard - Copper 4 TX Threat
4 4 Impact Gold 07 National
P65 1:15 PM The Scrap Yard - Iron 2 NTX EDGE 07
4 6 Diamond Express 007's
P66 1:15 PM The Scrap Yard - Iron 1 Athletics Mercado Bonola 2025
8 0 Texas Blaze 12U Rogers
P16 2:30 PM Collins - Field 3 Glory Adkins National 12U
0 4 Hotshots Platinum 07 - Hawkins
P54 2:30 PM Collins - Field 1 12U Scrapyard Dawgs-Jones
0 6 Fort Worth Batbusters 12U - Fabela
P56 2:30 PM Collins - Field 2 Impact Gold HTX Elite Torres
8 2 Glory Adkins 08 Gold
P19 3:00 PM The Scrap Yard - Copper 3 TX Bombers CTX Johnson
7 10 La Slam 2k25
P20 3:00 PM The Scrap Yard - Copper 4 Texas Blaze-McBride
3 2 Texas Glory 2025
P23 3:00 PM The Scrap Yard - Copper 1 Hotshots Premier - 07 HTX
4 5 07 Texas Glory
P24 3:00 PM The Scrap Yard - Copper 2 TX Bombers ETX 12U Burkett
9 2 12u American Freedom Gold
P39 3:00 PM The Scrap Yard - Iron 2 Impact Gold National 08 - Mendoza
4 3 Extra Innings-2K25
P40 3:00 PM The Scrap Yard - Iron 1 Texas CF Intruders 08
6 2 Texas Elite Premier - 08
P53 4:00 PM Collins - Field 1 Texas Premier 12u 07 Love
3 4 Athletics Mercado Aleman 08
P55 4:00 PM Collins - Field 2 Texas Outlaws- Mancillas
7 6 Texas Bombers STX 12U Cartagena
P57 4:00 PM Collins - Field 3 Texas Sudden Impact 2025- Oglesby
7 3 Illusions Gold Premier '07 - Arechiga
P29 4:45 PM The Scrap Yard - Copper 3 Texas Glory 2K8
0 12 Bombers HTX 12u Davis
P30 4:45 PM The Scrap Yard - Copper 4 Marucci Elite Texas - Yepez
0 2 Hotshots Premier 08
P41 4:45 PM The Scrap Yard - Copper 2 La Slam 2k25
6 2 Texas Blaze-McBride
P42 4:45 PM The Scrap Yard - Copper 1 TX Bombers CTX Johnson
9 7 Texas Glory 2025
P43 4:45 PM The Scrap Yard - Iron 1 Diamond Express 007's
1 9 Texas Blaze 12U Rogers
P44 4:45 PM The Scrap Yard - Iron 2 Athletics Mercado Bonola 2025
10 1 NTX EDGE 07
P37 5:30 PM Collins - Field 2 Texas Glory 2K26
4 3 Glory Adkins National 12U
P38 5:30 PM Collins - Field 1 Impact Gold Elite Bennett
3 8 Hotshots Platinum 07 - Hawkins
P58 5:30 PM Collins - Field 3 Marucci Patriots 07 - Turner
2 12 Texas Shock 07
P7 6:30 PM The Scrap Yard - Copper 4 Marucci Elite Texas - Yepez
6 8 Texas Glory 2K8
P8 6:30 PM The Scrap Yard - Copper 3 Bombers HTX 12u Davis
8 3 Hotshots Premier 08
P21 6:30 PM The Scrap Yard - Iron 2 Athletics Mercado Bonola 2025
9 0 Diamond Express 007's
P22 6:30 PM The Scrap Yard - Iron 1 Texas Blaze 12U Rogers
6 4 NTX EDGE 07
P47 6:30 PM The Scrap Yard - Copper 1 Diamond Fury Elite 08
6 0 Illusions Gold CTX Premier 08 Parscal
P48 6:30 PM The Scrap Yard - Copper 2 TX Bombers Gold 12U- Crabtree
14 0 Texas Elite Bancroft
P10 7:00 PM Collins - Field 1 Fort Worth Batbusters 12U - Fabela
17 0 Texas Premier 12u 07 Love
P13 7:00 PM Collins - Field 3 Marucci Patriots 07 - Turner
4 4 Illusions Gold Premier '07 - Arechiga
P59 7:00 PM Collins - Field 2 Hotshots Platinum 07 - Hawkins
4 0 Texas Glory 2K26
P34 8:30 PM Collins - Field 2 Impact Gold HTX Elite Torres
15 0 Texas Outlaws- Mancillas
Sunday, October 27, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B2 8:00 AM The Scrap Yard - Iron 2 [2] Texas Blaze 12U Rogers
0 8 [2] Marucci Patriots 07 - Turner
B3 8:00 AM The Scrap Yard - Iron 3 [1] Hotshots Platinum 07 - Hawkins
14 6 [2] Texas Outlaws- Mancillas
B4 8:00 AM The Scrap Yard - Iron 4 [2] 12U Scrapyard Dawgs-Jones
3 5 [2] Extra Innings-2K25
B5 8:00 AM The Scrap Yard - Cobalt 1 [1] Impact Gold National 08 - Mendoza
11 4 [2] Tulsa Elite 07 OKC
B6 8:00 AM The Scrap Yard - Cobalt 2 [2] TX Bombers CTX Johnson
5 2 [2] Hotshots Premier 08
B23 8:00 AM The Scrap Yard - Copper 1 [4] NTX EDGE 07
2 3 [4] Illusions Gold Premier '07 - Arechiga
B24 8:00 AM The Scrap Yard - Copper 2 [3] Texas Glory 2K26
7 8 [4] Texas Bombers STX 12U Cartagena
B25 8:00 AM The Scrap Yard - Copper 3 [4] Texas Premier 12u 07 Love
2 13 [4] Texas Elite Premier - 08
B27 8:00 AM The Scrap Yard - Copper 4 [4] Texas Glory 2025
22 0 [4] Marucci Elite Texas - Yepez
B35 8:00 AM The Scrap Yard - Iron 1 [3] Athletics Mercado Aleman 08
20 2 [4] Texas Elite Bancroft
B1 9:45 AM The Scrap Yard - Iron 2 [1] 07 Texas Glory
10 3 [2] Impact Gold Elite Bennett
B7 9:45 AM The Scrap Yard - Cobalt 1 [1] La Slam 2k25
10 0 [2] Hotshots Premier - 07 HTX
B10 9:45 AM The Scrap Yard - Iron 3 [1] Impact Gold 07 National
16 3 Hotshots Platinum 07 - Hawkins
B11 9:45 AM The Scrap Yard - Iron 4 [1] Texas Shock 07
11 0 Extra Innings-2K25
B14 9:45 AM The Scrap Yard - Cobalt 2 [1] Fort Worth Batbusters 12U - Fabela
7 6 [2] Diamond Fury Elite 08
B26 9:45 AM The Scrap Yard - Copper 4 [3] Texas CF Intruders 08
0 13 [4] TX Threat
B28 9:45 AM The Scrap Yard - Iron 1 [3] Texas Blaze-McBride
0 5 [4] 12u American Freedom Gold
B30 9:45 AM The Scrap Yard - Copper 1 [3] Glory Adkins 08 Gold
1 9 Illusions Gold Premier '07 - Arechiga
B31 9:45 AM The Scrap Yard - Copper 2 [3] Texas Shock 07 Nations
11 10 Texas Bombers STX 12U Cartagena
B34 9:45 AM The Scrap Yard - Copper 3 [3] Diamond Express 007's
4 7 Texas Glory 2025
B8 11:30 AM The Scrap Yard - Cobalt 1 [1] TX Bombers Gold 12U- Crabtree
5 0 La Slam 2k25
B9 11:30 AM The Scrap Yard - Iron 2 [1] Impact Gold HTX Elite Torres
3 2 Marucci Patriots 07 - Turner
B12 11:30 AM The Scrap Yard - Iron 4 [1] Bombers HTX 12u Davis
3 1 Impact Gold National 08 - Mendoza
B13 11:30 AM The Scrap Yard - Cobalt 2 [1] Athletics Mercado Bonola 2025
1 3 TX Bombers CTX Johnson
B22 11:30 AM The Scrap Yard - Copper 2 [3] TX Bombers ETX 12U Burkett
12 6 [4] Glory Adkins National 12U
B29 11:30 AM The Scrap Yard - Iron 1 [3] Illusions Gold CTX Premier 08 Parscal
10 3 12u American Freedom Gold
B32 11:30 AM The Scrap Yard - Copper 3 [3] Texas Sudden Impact 2025- Oglesby
14 4 Texas Elite Premier - 08
B33 11:30 AM The Scrap Yard - Copper 4 [3] Texas Glory 2K8
5 6 TX Threat
B15 1:15 PM The Scrap Yard - Iron 2 07 Texas Glory
8 4 Impact Gold HTX Elite Torres
B16 1:15 PM The Scrap Yard - Iron 3 Impact Gold 07 National
5 0 Texas Shock 07
B17 1:15 PM The Scrap Yard - Iron 4 Bombers HTX 12u Davis
0 3 TX Bombers CTX Johnson
B18 1:15 PM The Scrap Yard - Cobalt 1 Fort Worth Batbusters 12U - Fabela
0 8 TX Bombers Gold 12U- Crabtree
B36 1:15 PM The Scrap Yard - Copper 3 TX Bombers ETX 12U Burkett
6 2 Illusions Gold Premier '07 - Arechiga
B37 1:15 PM The Scrap Yard - Copper 2 Texas Shock 07 Nations
4 11 Texas Sudden Impact 2025- Oglesby
B38 1:15 PM The Scrap Yard - Copper 4 TX Threat
3 7 Texas Glory 2025
B39 1:15 PM The Scrap Yard - Iron 1 Athletics Mercado Aleman 08
7 3 Illusions Gold CTX Premier 08 Parscal
B19 3:00 PM The Scrap Yard - Iron 2 07 Texas Glory
0 1 Impact Gold 07 National
B20 3:00 PM The Scrap Yard - Iron 4 TX Bombers CTX Johnson
3 2 TX Bombers Gold 12U- Crabtree
B40 3:00 PM The Scrap Yard - Copper 4 TX Bombers ETX 12U Burkett
9 1 Texas Sudden Impact 2025- Oglesby
B41 3:00 PM The Scrap Yard - Iron 1 Texas Glory 2025
3 1 Athletics Mercado Aleman 08
B21 4:45 PM The Scrap Yard - Iron 2 Impact Gold 07 National
5 2 TX Bombers CTX Johnson
B42 4:45 PM The Scrap Yard - Iron 1 TX Bombers ETX 12U Burkett
6 2 Texas Glory 2025

Bracket

12 & Under Gold Bracket
12 & Under Silver Bracket
[1] Impact Gold 07 National
[3] TX Bombers ETX 12U Burkett
Impact Gold 07 National - 5
B21 - Sun 10/27 4:45PM The Scrap Yard - Iron 2
TX Bombers CTX Johnson - 2
TX Bombers CTX Johnson - 3
B20 - Sun 10/27 3:00PM The Scrap Yard - Iron 4
TX Bombers Gold 12U- Crabtree - 2
Bombers HTX 12u Davis - 0
B17 - Sun 10/27 1:15PM The Scrap Yard - Iron 4
TX Bombers CTX Johnson - 3
[1] Athletics Mercado Bonola 2025 - 1
B13 - Sun 10/27 11:30AM The Scrap Yard - Cobalt 2
TX Bombers CTX Johnson - 3
[1] 07 Texas Glory - 10
B1 - Sun 10/27 9:45AM The Scrap Yard - Iron 2
[2] Impact Gold Elite Bennett - 3
07 Texas Glory - 8
B15 - Sun 10/27 1:15PM The Scrap Yard - Iron 2
Impact Gold HTX Elite Torres - 4
[1] Fort Worth Batbusters 12U - Fabela - 7
B14 - Sun 10/27 9:45AM The Scrap Yard - Cobalt 2
[2] Diamond Fury Elite 08 - 6
[1] Impact Gold 07 National - 16
B10 - Sun 10/27 9:45AM The Scrap Yard - Iron 3
Hotshots Platinum 07 - Hawkins - 3
Fort Worth Batbusters 12U - Fabela - 0
B18 - Sun 10/27 1:15PM The Scrap Yard - Cobalt 1
TX Bombers Gold 12U- Crabtree - 8
Impact Gold 07 National - 5
B16 - Sun 10/27 1:15PM The Scrap Yard - Iron 3
Texas Shock 07 - 0
[1] Bombers HTX 12u Davis - 3
B12 - Sun 10/27 11:30AM The Scrap Yard - Iron 4
Impact Gold National 08 - Mendoza - 1
[1] Impact Gold National 08 - Mendoza - 11
B5 - Sun 10/27 8:00AM The Scrap Yard - Cobalt 1
[2] Tulsa Elite 07 OKC - 4
[1] Texas Shock 07 - 11
B11 - Sun 10/27 9:45AM The Scrap Yard - Iron 4
Extra Innings-2K25 - 0
[1] Impact Gold HTX Elite Torres - 3
B9 - Sun 10/27 11:30AM The Scrap Yard - Iron 2
Marucci Patriots 07 - Turner - 2
07 Texas Glory - 0
B19 - Sun 10/27 3:00PM The Scrap Yard - Iron 2
Impact Gold 07 National - 1
[1] La Slam 2k25 - 10
B7 - Sun 10/27 9:45AM The Scrap Yard - Cobalt 1
[2] Hotshots Premier - 07 HTX - 0
[2] TX Bombers CTX Johnson - 5
B6 - Sun 10/27 8:00AM The Scrap Yard - Cobalt 2
[2] Hotshots Premier 08 - 2
[1] TX Bombers Gold 12U- Crabtree - 5
B8 - Sun 10/27 11:30AM The Scrap Yard - Cobalt 1
La Slam 2k25 - 0
[1] Hotshots Platinum 07 - Hawkins - 14
B3 - Sun 10/27 8:00AM The Scrap Yard - Iron 3
[2] Texas Outlaws- Mancillas - 6
[2] 12U Scrapyard Dawgs-Jones - 3
B4 - Sun 10/27 8:00AM The Scrap Yard - Iron 4
[2] Extra Innings-2K25 - 5
[2] Texas Blaze 12U Rogers - 0
B2 - Sun 10/27 8:00AM The Scrap Yard - Iron 2
[2] Marucci Patriots 07 - Turner - 8
TX Bombers ETX 12U Burkett - 6
B42 - Sun 10/27 4:45PM The Scrap Yard - Iron 1
Texas Glory 2025 - 2
Texas Glory 2025 - 3
B41 - Sun 10/27 3:00PM The Scrap Yard - Iron 1
Athletics Mercado Aleman 08 - 1
TX Threat - 3
B38 - Sun 10/27 1:15PM The Scrap Yard - Copper 4
Texas Glory 2025 - 7
[3] Diamond Express 007's - 4
B34 - Sun 10/27 9:45AM The Scrap Yard - Copper 3
Texas Glory 2025 - 7
[3] TX Bombers ETX 12U Burkett - 12
B22 - Sun 10/27 11:30AM The Scrap Yard - Copper 2
[4] Glory Adkins National 12U - 6
TX Bombers ETX 12U Burkett - 6
B36 - Sun 10/27 1:15PM The Scrap Yard - Copper 3
Illusions Gold Premier '07 - Arechiga - 2
[3] Athletics Mercado Aleman 08 - 20
B35 - Sun 10/27 8:00AM The Scrap Yard - Iron 1
[4] Texas Elite Bancroft - 2
[3] Texas Shock 07 Nations - 11
B31 - Sun 10/27 9:45AM The Scrap Yard - Copper 2
Texas Bombers STX 12U Cartagena - 10
Athletics Mercado Aleman 08 - 7
B39 - Sun 10/27 1:15PM The Scrap Yard - Iron 1
Illusions Gold CTX Premier 08 Parscal - 3
Texas Shock 07 Nations - 4
B37 - Sun 10/27 1:15PM The Scrap Yard - Copper 2
Texas Sudden Impact 2025- Oglesby - 11
[3] Texas Glory 2K8 - 5
B33 - Sun 10/27 11:30AM The Scrap Yard - Copper 4
TX Threat - 6
[3] Texas CF Intruders 08 - 0
B26 - Sun 10/27 9:45AM The Scrap Yard - Copper 4
[4] TX Threat - 13
[3] Texas Sudden Impact 2025- Oglesby - 14
B32 - Sun 10/27 11:30AM The Scrap Yard - Copper 3
Texas Elite Premier - 08 - 4
[3] Glory Adkins 08 Gold - 1
B30 - Sun 10/27 9:45AM The Scrap Yard - Copper 1
Illusions Gold Premier '07 - Arechiga - 9
TX Bombers ETX 12U Burkett - 9
B40 - Sun 10/27 3:00PM The Scrap Yard - Copper 4
Texas Sudden Impact 2025- Oglesby - 1
[3] Texas Blaze-McBride - 0
B28 - Sun 10/27 9:45AM The Scrap Yard - Iron 1
[4] 12u American Freedom Gold - 5
[4] Texas Glory 2025 - 22
B27 - Sun 10/27 8:00AM The Scrap Yard - Copper 4
[4] Marucci Elite Texas - Yepez - 0
[3] Illusions Gold CTX Premier 08 Parscal - 10
B29 - Sun 10/27 11:30AM The Scrap Yard - Iron 1
12u American Freedom Gold - 3
[3] Texas Glory 2K26 - 7
B24 - Sun 10/27 8:00AM The Scrap Yard - Copper 2
[4] Texas Bombers STX 12U Cartagena - 8
[4] Texas Premier 12u 07 Love - 2
B25 - Sun 10/27 8:00AM The Scrap Yard - Copper 3
[4] Texas Elite Premier - 08 - 13
[4] NTX EDGE 07 - 2
B23 - Sun 10/27 8:00AM The Scrap Yard - Copper 1
[4] Illusions Gold Premier '07 - Arechiga - 3