P1
|
Fri 11/29/19
2:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 1
|
U16A NorthEast Elite Gold (U16A)
|
0
|
2
|
U16A CPFH Black (U16A)
|
|
|
P2
|
Fri 11/29/19
2:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 2
|
U16A TCOYO Chi (U16A)
|
2
|
2
|
U16A Panthers United Silver (U16A)
|
|
|
P3
|
Fri 11/29/19
2:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 3
|
U16A WC Eagles I (U16A)
|
7
|
0
|
U16A Warhawks Angry Birds (U16A)
|
|
|
P4
|
Fri 11/29/19
2:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 4
|
U16B SPark (U16B)
|
0
|
1
|
U16B HTC (U16B)
|
|
|
P5
|
Fri 11/29/19
2:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 5
|
U16B IFHCK Pegasus (U16B)
|
3
|
0
|
U16B Cape Ann FHC Black (U16B)
|
|
|
P6
|
Fri 11/29/19
2:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 6
|
U16B Oranje-Gottaloveit! (U16B)
|
0
|
0
|
U16B Focus Black (U16B)
|
|
|
P7
|
Fri 11/29/19
2:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 7
|
U16C Polar Bears (U16C)
|
1
|
0
|
U16C HTC - CA (U16C)
|
|
|
P8
|
Fri 11/29/19
2:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 8
|
U16C Saints Hockey Rocks (U16C)
|
4
|
0
|
U16C ADK Gold (U16C)
|
|
|
P9
|
Fri 11/29/19
2:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 9
|
U16C Rapid Fire Elite (U16C)
|
0
|
2
|
U16C WC Eagles II (U16C)
|
|
|
P10
|
Fri 11/29/19
3:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 4
|
U16D Adanacs (U16D)
|
0
|
0
|
U16D Washington Wolves (U16D)
|
|
|
P11
|
Fri 11/29/19
3:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 5
|
U16D Ambush Defenders (U16D)
|
0
|
0
|
U16D DE Sharks (U16D)
|
|
|
P12
|
Fri 11/29/19
3:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 6
|
U16D Electric Surge (U16D)
|
4
|
4
|
U16D CEFH (U16D)
|
|
|
P13
|
Fri 11/29/19
3:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 1
|
U16E Panthers United (U16E)
|
0
|
4
|
U16E Rye FH Academy (U16E)
|
|
|
P14
|
Fri 11/29/19
3:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 2
|
U16E WC Eagles IV (U16E)
|
0
|
1
|
U16E SUFH Essex (U16E)
|
|
|
P15
|
Fri 11/29/19
3:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 3
|
U16E Total Dutch Grey (U16E)
|
1
|
6
|
U16E FHCC Premier (U16E)
|
|
|
P16
|
Fri 11/29/19
3:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 7
|
U16F NOVA Elite (U16F)
|
1
|
1
|
U16F Next Level (U16F)
|
|
|
P17
|
Fri 11/29/19
3:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 8
|
U16F High Styx (U16F)
|
6
|
0
|
U16F Undertow (U16F)
|
|
|
P18
|
Fri 11/29/19
3:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 9
|
U16F UNITED FHC LIBERTY (U16F)
|
0
|
5
|
U16F NorthEast Elite Black (U16F)
|
|
|
P22
|
Fri 11/29/19
4:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 1
|
U16H Omega (U16H)
|
6
|
1
|
U16H ACK (U16H)
|
|
|
P23
|
Fri 11/29/19
4:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 2
|
U16H PPA Grey (U16H)
|
2
|
1
|
U16H Alpha Hockey (U16H)
|
|
|
P24
|
Fri 11/29/19
4:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 3
|
U16H Majestyx FHC (U16H)
|
8
|
0
|
U16H Hammers Field Hockey (U16H)
|
|
|
P25
|
Fri 11/29/19
4:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 4
|
U16I Xplosive Hockey Club (U16I)
|
0
|
2
|
U16I Pa Revolution Diamond (U16I)
|
|
|
P26
|
Fri 11/29/19
4:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 5
|
U16I WNY (U16I)
|
0
|
2
|
U16I Focus Purple (U16I)
|
|
|
P27
|
Fri 11/29/19
4:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 6
|
U16I NorthEast Elite Silver (U16I)
|
0
|
4
|
U16I Horizon Flash (U16I)
|
|
|
P28
|
Fri 11/29/19
4:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 7
|
U16J SPE Black (U16J)
|
0
|
2
|
U16J southern tier storm (U16J)
|
|
|
P29
|
Fri 11/29/19
4:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 8
|
U16J De Shore Riptides (U16J)
|
2
|
0
|
U16J FSC Falcons (U16J)
|
|
|
P30
|
Fri 11/29/19
4:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 9
|
U16J Krossfire (U16J)
|
0
|
3
|
U16J Reach (U16J)
|
|
|
P34
|
Fri 11/29/19
5:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 4
|
U16A CPFH Black (U16A)
|
2
|
1
|
U16A TCOYO Chi (U16A)
|
|
|
P35
|
Fri 11/29/19
5:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 5
|
U16A NorthEast Elite Gold (U16A)
|
0
|
2
|
U16A WC Eagles I (U16A)
|
|
|
P36
|
Fri 11/29/19
5:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 6
|
U16A Panthers United Silver (U16A)
|
1
|
1
|
U16A Warhawks Angry Birds (U16A)
|
|
|
P37
|
Fri 11/29/19
5:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 3
|
U16B HTC (U16B)
|
4
|
1
|
U16B IFHCK Pegasus (U16B)
|
|
|
P38
|
Fri 11/29/19
5:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 2
|
U16B SPark (U16B)
|
2
|
1
|
U16B Oranje-Gottaloveit! (U16B)
|
|
|
P39
|
Fri 11/29/19
5:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 1
|
U16B Cape Ann FHC Black (U16B)
|
0
|
1
|
U16B Focus Black (U16B)
|
|
|
P40
|
Fri 11/29/19
5:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 7
|
U16C HTC - CA (U16C)
|
0
|
2
|
U16C Saints Hockey Rocks (U16C)
|
|
|
P41
|
Fri 11/29/19
5:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 8
|
U16C Polar Bears (U16C)
|
4
|
0
|
U16C Rapid Fire Elite (U16C)
|
|
|
P42
|
Fri 11/29/19
5:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 9
|
U16C ADK Gold (U16C)
|
0
|
3
|
U16C WC Eagles II (U16C)
|
|
|
P163
|
Fri 11/29/19
5:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 10A
|
U16K Focus White (U16K)
|
0
|
0
|
U16K NorthEast Elite Green (U16K)
|
|
|
P164
|
Fri 11/29/19
5:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 11A
|
U16K Souderton Strikers (U16K)
|
0
|
0
|
U16K New Jersey Spartans (U16K)
|
|
|
P165
|
Fri 11/29/19
5:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 12A
|
U16K UN1TEDFH (U16K)
|
1
|
2
|
U16K Total Dutch White (U16K)
|
|
|
P19
|
Fri 11/29/19
6:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 1
|
U16G Hawks Premier (U16G)
|
0
|
3
|
U16G East End Black (U16G)
|
|
|
P20
|
Fri 11/29/19
6:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 2
|
U16G WC Eagles III (U16G)
|
1
|
0
|
U16G Freedom HKY (U16G)
|
|
|
P21
|
Fri 11/29/19
6:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 3
|
U16G Seacoast United (U16G)
|
1
|
2
|
U16G Mayhem (U16G)
|
|
|
P43
|
Fri 11/29/19
6:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 7
|
U16D Washington Wolves (U16D)
|
1
|
1
|
U16D Ambush Defenders (U16D)
|
|
|
P44
|
Fri 11/29/19
6:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 8
|
U16D Adanacs (U16D)
|
1
|
1
|
U16D Electric Surge (U16D)
|
|
|
P45
|
Fri 11/29/19
6:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 9
|
U16D DE Sharks (U16D)
|
0
|
6
|
U16D CEFH (U16D)
|
|
|
P46
|
Fri 11/29/19
6:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 6
|
U16E Rye FH Academy (U16E)
|
5
|
0
|
U16E WC Eagles IV (U16E)
|
|
|
P47
|
Fri 11/29/19
6:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 5
|
U16E Panthers United (U16E)
|
2
|
0
|
U16E Total Dutch Grey (U16E)
|
|
|
P48
|
Fri 11/29/19
6:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 4
|
U16E SUFH Essex (U16E)
|
0
|
6
|
U16E FHCC Premier (U16E)
|
|
|
P49
|
Fri 11/29/19
7:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 6
|
U16F Next Level (U16F)
|
2
|
1
|
U16F High Styx (U16F)
|
|
|
P50
|
Fri 11/29/19
7:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 5
|
U16F NOVA Elite (U16F)
|
3
|
0
|
U16F UNITED FHC LIBERTY (U16F)
|
|
|
P51
|
Fri 11/29/19
7:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 4
|
U16F Undertow (U16F)
|
0
|
3
|
U16F NorthEast Elite Black (U16F)
|
|
|
P55
|
Fri 11/29/19
7:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 7
|
U16H ACK (U16H)
|
0
|
9
|
U16H PPA Grey (U16H)
|
|
|
P56
|
Fri 11/29/19
7:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 8
|
U16H Omega (U16H)
|
3
|
1
|
U16H Majestyx FHC (U16H)
|
|
|
P57
|
Fri 11/29/19
7:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 9
|
U16H Alpha Hockey (U16H)
|
3
|
0
|
U16H Hammers Field Hockey (U16H)
|
|
|
P58
|
Fri 11/29/19
7:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 1
|
U16I Pa Revolution Diamond (U16I)
|
3
|
0
|
U16I WNY (U16I)
|
|
|
P59
|
Fri 11/29/19
7:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 2
|
U16I Xplosive Hockey Club (U16I)
|
0
|
2
|
U16I NorthEast Elite Silver (U16I)
|
|
|
P60
|
Fri 11/29/19
7:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 3
|
U16I Focus Purple (U16I)
|
0
|
1
|
U16I Horizon Flash (U16I)
|
|
|
P31
|
Fri 11/29/19
8:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 7
|
U16K Souderton Strikers (U16K)
|
7
|
0
|
U16K NorthEast Elite Green (U16K)
|
|
|
P32
|
Fri 11/29/19
8:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 8
|
U16K UN1TEDFH (U16K)
|
0
|
0
|
U16K Focus White (U16K)
|
|
|
P33
|
Fri 11/29/19
8:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 9
|
U16K Total Dutch White (U16K)
|
0
|
1
|
U16K New Jersey Spartans (U16K)
|
|
|
P52
|
Fri 11/29/19
8:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 4
|
U16G East End Black (U16G)
|
1
|
1
|
U16G WC Eagles III (U16G)
|
|
|
P53
|
Fri 11/29/19
8:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 5
|
U16G Hawks Premier (U16G)
|
2
|
1
|
U16G Seacoast United (U16G)
|
|
|
P54
|
Fri 11/29/19
8:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 6
|
U16G Freedom HKY (U16G)
|
2
|
7
|
U16G Mayhem (U16G)
|
|
|
P61
|
Fri 11/29/19
8:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 1
|
U16J southern tier storm (U16J)
|
2
|
2
|
U16J De Shore Riptides (U16J)
|
|
|
P62
|
Fri 11/29/19
8:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 2
|
U16J SPE Black (U16J)
|
0
|
2
|
U16J Krossfire (U16J)
|
|
|
P63
|
Fri 11/29/19
8:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 3
|
U16J FSC Falcons (U16J)
|
1
|
2
|
U16J Reach (U16J)
|
|
|
P67
|
Sat 11/30/19
2:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 9
|
U16A WC Eagles I (U16A)
|
3
|
1
|
U16A CPFH Black (U16A)
|
|
|
P68
|
Sat 11/30/19
2:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 7
|
U16A Warhawks Angry Birds (U16A)
|
1
|
3
|
U16A TCOYO Chi (U16A)
|
|
|
P69
|
Sat 11/30/19
2:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 8
|
U16A Panthers United Silver (U16A)
|
0
|
1
|
U16A NorthEast Elite Gold (U16A)
|
|
|
P73
|
Sat 11/30/19
2:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 1
|
U16C Rapid Fire Elite (U16C)
|
0
|
2
|
U16C HTC - CA (U16C)
|
|
|
P74
|
Sat 11/30/19
2:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 2
|
U16C WC Eagles II (U16C)
|
0
|
2
|
U16C Saints Hockey Rocks (U16C)
|
|
|
P75
|
Sat 11/30/19
2:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 3
|
U16C ADK Gold (U16C)
|
1
|
3
|
U16C Polar Bears (U16C)
|
|
|
P103
|
Sat 11/30/19
2:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 10A
|
U16B HTC (U16B)
|
1
|
3
|
U16B Focus Black (U16B)
|
|
|
P104
|
Sat 11/30/19
2:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 12A
|
U16B Oranje-Gottaloveit! (U16B)
|
1
|
1
|
U16B Cape Ann FHC Black (U16B)
|
|
|
P105
|
Sat 11/30/19
2:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 11A
|
U16B IFHCK Pegasus (U16B)
|
2
|
0
|
U16B SPark (U16B)
|
|
|
P130
|
Sat 11/30/19
2:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 5
|
U16K NorthEast Elite Green (U16K)
|
0
|
8
|
U16K New Jersey Spartans (U16K)
|
|
|
P131
|
Sat 11/30/19
2:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 4
|
U16K Total Dutch White (U16K)
|
0
|
0
|
U16K Focus White (U16K)
|
|
|
P132
|
Sat 11/30/19
2:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 6
|
U16K UN1TEDFH (U16K)
|
0
|
6
|
U16K Souderton Strikers (U16K)
|
|
|
P76
|
Sat 11/30/19
3:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 1
|
U16D Electric Surge (U16D)
|
2
|
0
|
U16D Washington Wolves (U16D)
|
|
|
P77
|
Sat 11/30/19
3:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 2
|
U16D CEFH (U16D)
|
2
|
1
|
U16D Ambush Defenders (U16D)
|
|
|
P78
|
Sat 11/30/19
3:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 3
|
U16D DE Sharks (U16D)
|
0
|
2
|
U16D Adanacs (U16D)
|
|
|
P79
|
Sat 11/30/19
3:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 4
|
U16E Total Dutch Grey (U16E)
|
0
|
6
|
U16E Rye FH Academy (U16E)
|
|
|
P80
|
Sat 11/30/19
3:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 5
|
U16E FHCC Premier (U16E)
|
2
|
2
|
U16E WC Eagles IV (U16E)
|
|
|
P81
|
Sat 11/30/19
3:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 6
|
U16E SUFH Essex (U16E)
|
1
|
1
|
U16E Panthers United (U16E)
|
|
|
P88
|
Sat 11/30/19
3:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 7
|
U16H Majestyx FHC (U16H)
|
14
|
0
|
U16H ACK (U16H)
|
|
|
P89
|
Sat 11/30/19
3:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 8
|
U16H Hammers Field Hockey (U16H)
|
2
|
4
|
U16H PPA Grey (U16H)
|
|
|
P90
|
Sat 11/30/19
3:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 9
|
U16H Alpha Hockey (U16H)
|
0
|
1
|
U16H Omega (U16H)
|
|
|
P82
|
Sat 11/30/19
4:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 1
|
U16F UNITED FHC LIBERTY (U16F)
|
0
|
0
|
U16F Next Level (U16F)
|
|
|
P83
|
Sat 11/30/19
4:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 2
|
U16F NorthEast Elite Black (U16F)
|
2
|
0
|
U16F High Styx (U16F)
|
|
|
P84
|
Sat 11/30/19
4:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 3
|
U16F Undertow (U16F)
|
1
|
4
|
U16F NOVA Elite (U16F)
|
|
|
P85
|
Sat 11/30/19
4:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 4
|
U16G Seacoast United (U16G)
|
0
|
1
|
U16G East End Black (U16G)
|
|
|
P86
|
Sat 11/30/19
4:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 5
|
U16G Mayhem (U16G)
|
1
|
2
|
U16G WC Eagles III (U16G)
|
|
|
P87
|
Sat 11/30/19
4:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 6
|
U16G Freedom HKY (U16G)
|
0
|
0
|
U16G Hawks Premier (U16G)
|
|
|
P91
|
Sat 11/30/19
4:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 7
|
U16I NorthEast Elite Silver (U16I)
|
0
|
5
|
U16I Pa Revolution Diamond (U16I)
|
|
|
P92
|
Sat 11/30/19
4:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 8
|
U16I Horizon Flash (U16I)
|
7
|
0
|
U16I WNY (U16I)
|
|
|
P93
|
Sat 11/30/19
4:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 9
|
U16I Focus Purple (U16I)
|
2
|
0
|
U16I Xplosive Hockey Club (U16I)
|
|
|
P64
|
Sat 11/30/19
5:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 7
|
U16K NorthEast Elite Green (U16K)
|
0
|
1
|
U16K UN1TEDFH (U16K)
|
|
|
P65
|
Sat 11/30/19
5:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 8
|
U16K Souderton Strikers (U16K)
|
6
|
0
|
U16K Total Dutch White (U16K)
|
|
|
P66
|
Sat 11/30/19
5:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 9
|
U16K Focus White (U16K)
|
0
|
3
|
U16K New Jersey Spartans (U16K)
|
|
|
P106
|
Sat 11/30/19
5:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 1
|
U16C HTC - CA (U16C)
|
1
|
0
|
U16C WC Eagles II (U16C)
|
|
|
P107
|
Sat 11/30/19
5:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 2
|
U16C Rapid Fire Elite (U16C)
|
1
|
0
|
U16C ADK Gold (U16C)
|
|
|
P108
|
Sat 11/30/19
5:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 3
|
U16C Saints Hockey Rocks (U16C)
|
1
|
1
|
U16C Polar Bears (U16C)
|
|
|
P160
|
Sat 11/30/19
5:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 4
|
U16J FSC Falcons (U16J)
|
0
|
1
|
U16J southern tier storm (U16J)
|
|
|
P161
|
Sat 11/30/19
5:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 5
|
U16J SPE Black (U16J)
|
0
|
9
|
U16J Reach (U16J)
|
|
|
P162
|
Sat 11/30/19
5:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 6
|
U16J De Shore Riptides (U16J)
|
4
|
0
|
U16J Krossfire (U16J)
|
|
|
P70
|
Sat 11/30/19
6:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 9
|
U16B Oranje-Gottaloveit! (U16B)
|
1
|
1
|
U16B HTC (U16B)
|
|
|
P71
|
Sat 11/30/19
6:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 7
|
U16B Focus Black (U16B)
|
3
|
1
|
U16B IFHCK Pegasus (U16B)
|
|
|
P72
|
Sat 11/30/19
6:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 8
|
U16B Cape Ann FHC Black (U16B)
|
0
|
2
|
U16B SPark (U16B)
|
|
|
P100
|
Sat 11/30/19
6:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 5
|
U16A CPFH Black (U16A)
|
9
|
1
|
U16A Warhawks Angry Birds (U16A)
|
|
|
P101
|
Sat 11/30/19
6:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 4
|
U16A WC Eagles I (U16A)
|
3
|
0
|
U16A Panthers United Silver (U16A)
|
|
|
P102
|
Sat 11/30/19
6:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 6
|
U16A TCOYO Chi (U16A)
|
2
|
2
|
U16A NorthEast Elite Gold (U16A)
|
|
|
P112
|
Sat 11/30/19
6:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 1
|
U16E Rye FH Academy (U16E)
|
3
|
1
|
U16E FHCC Premier (U16E)
|
|
|
P113
|
Sat 11/30/19
6:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 2
|
U16E Total Dutch Grey (U16E)
|
0
|
2
|
U16E SUFH Essex (U16E)
|
|
|
P114
|
Sat 11/30/19
6:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 3
|
U16E WC Eagles IV (U16E)
|
0
|
0
|
U16E Panthers United (U16E)
|
|
|
P109
|
Sat 11/30/19
7:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 4
|
U16D Washington Wolves (U16D)
|
1
|
2
|
U16D CEFH (U16D)
|
|
|
P110
|
Sat 11/30/19
7:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 5
|
U16D Electric Surge (U16D)
|
3
|
1
|
U16D DE Sharks (U16D)
|
|
|
P111
|
Sat 11/30/19
7:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 6
|
U16D Ambush Defenders (U16D)
|
0
|
1
|
U16D Adanacs (U16D)
|
|
|
P118
|
Sat 11/30/19
7:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 1
|
U16G East End Black (U16G)
|
2
|
3
|
U16G Mayhem (U16G)
|
|
|
P119
|
Sat 11/30/19
7:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 2
|
U16G Seacoast United (U16G)
|
0
|
2
|
U16G Freedom HKY (U16G)
|
|
|
P120
|
Sat 11/30/19
7:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 3
|
U16G WC Eagles III (U16G)
|
2
|
0
|
U16G Hawks Premier (U16G)
|
|
|
P121
|
Sat 11/30/19
7:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 9
|
U16H ACK (U16H)
|
0
|
2
|
U16H Hammers Field Hockey (U16H)
|
|
|
P122
|
Sat 11/30/19
7:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 7
|
U16H Majestyx FHC (U16H)
|
1
|
1
|
U16H Alpha Hockey (U16H)
|
|
|
P123
|
Sat 11/30/19
7:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 8
|
U16H PPA Grey (U16H)
|
1
|
4
|
U16H Omega (U16H)
|
|
|
P94
|
Sat 11/30/19
8:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 1
|
U16J Krossfire (U16J)
|
1
|
1
|
U16J southern tier storm (U16J)
|
|
|
P95
|
Sat 11/30/19
8:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 2
|
U16J Reach (U16J)
|
1
|
1
|
U16J De Shore Riptides (U16J)
|
|
|
P96
|
Sat 11/30/19
8:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 3
|
U16J FSC Falcons (U16J)
|
4
|
0
|
U16J SPE Black (U16J)
|
|
|
P115
|
Sat 11/30/19
8:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 4
|
U16F Next Level (U16F)
|
1
|
3
|
U16F NorthEast Elite Black (U16F)
|
|
|
P116
|
Sat 11/30/19
8:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 5
|
U16F UNITED FHC LIBERTY (U16F)
|
1
|
1
|
U16F Undertow (U16F)
|
|
|
P117
|
Sat 11/30/19
8:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 6
|
U16F High Styx (U16F)
|
1
|
3
|
U16F NOVA Elite (U16F)
|
|
|
P124
|
Sat 11/30/19
8:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 9
|
U16I Pa Revolution Diamond (U16I)
|
0
|
1
|
U16I Horizon Flash (U16I)
|
|
|
P125
|
Sat 11/30/19
8:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 7
|
U16I NorthEast Elite Silver (U16I)
|
0
|
3
|
U16I Focus Purple (U16I)
|
|
|
P126
|
Sat 11/30/19
8:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 8
|
U16I WNY (U16I)
|
1
|
2
|
U16I Xplosive Hockey Club (U16I)
|
|
|
P97
|
Sun 12/01/19
12:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 4
|
U16K Total Dutch White (U16K)
|
2
|
0
|
U16K NorthEast Elite Green (U16K)
|
|
|
P98
|
Sun 12/01/19
12:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 5
|
U16K New Jersey Spartans (U16K)
|
5
|
0
|
U16K UN1TEDFH (U16K)
|
|
|
P99
|
Sun 12/01/19
12:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 6
|
U16K Focus White (U16K)
|
0
|
6
|
U16K Souderton Strikers (U16K)
|
|
|
P127
|
Sun 12/01/19
12:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 1
|
U16J southern tier storm (U16J)
|
2
|
5
|
U16J Reach (U16J)
|
|
|
P128
|
Sun 12/01/19
12:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 2
|
U16J Krossfire (U16J)
|
0
|
1
|
U16J FSC Falcons (U16J)
|
|
|
P129
|
Sun 12/01/19
12:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 3
|
U16J De Shore Riptides (U16J)
|
7
|
1
|
U16J SPE Black (U16J)
|
|
|
P136
|
Sun 12/01/19
12:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 7
|
U16B Cape Ann FHC Black (U16B)
|
1
|
4
|
U16B HTC (U16B)
|
|
|
P137
|
Sun 12/01/19
12:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 8
|
U16B SPark (U16B)
|
1
|
1
|
U16B Focus Black (U16B)
|
|
|
P138
|
Sun 12/01/19
12:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 9
|
U16B IFHCK Pegasus (U16B)
|
1
|
2
|
U16B Oranje-Gottaloveit! (U16B)
|
|
|
P134
|
Sun 12/01/19
1:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 5
|
U16A NorthEast Elite Gold (U16A)
|
2
|
0
|
U16A Warhawks Angry Birds (U16A)
|
|
|
P135
|
Sun 12/01/19
1:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 6
|
U16A TCOYO Chi (U16A)
|
2
|
2
|
U16A WC Eagles I (U16A)
|
|
|
P139
|
Sun 12/01/19
1:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 1
|
U16C ADK Gold (U16C)
|
1
|
0
|
U16C HTC - CA (U16C)
|
|
|
P140
|
Sun 12/01/19
1:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 2
|
U16C Polar Bears (U16C)
|
2
|
0
|
U16C WC Eagles II (U16C)
|
|
|
P141
|
Sun 12/01/19
1:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 3
|
U16C Saints Hockey Rocks (U16C)
|
7
|
0
|
U16C Rapid Fire Elite (U16C)
|
|
|
P148
|
Sun 12/01/19
1:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 7
|
U16F Undertow (U16F)
|
1
|
1
|
U16F Next Level (U16F)
|
|
|
P149
|
Sun 12/01/19
1:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 8
|
U16F NOVA Elite (U16F)
|
1
|
2
|
U16F NorthEast Elite Black (U16F)
|
|
|
P150
|
Sun 12/01/19
1:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 9
|
U16F High Styx (U16F)
|
3
|
0
|
U16F UNITED FHC LIBERTY (U16F)
|
|
|
P151
|
Sun 12/01/19
1:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 4
|
U16G Freedom HKY (U16G)
|
1
|
1
|
U16G East End Black (U16G)
|
|
|
P142
|
Sun 12/01/19
2:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 1
|
U16D DE Sharks (U16D)
|
0
|
0
|
U16D Washington Wolves (U16D)
|
|
|
P143
|
Sun 12/01/19
2:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 2
|
U16D Adanacs (U16D)
|
1
|
3
|
U16D CEFH (U16D)
|
|
|
P144
|
Sun 12/01/19
2:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 3
|
U16D Ambush Defenders (U16D)
|
2
|
0
|
U16D Electric Surge (U16D)
|
|
|
P145
|
Sun 12/01/19
2:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 4
|
U16E SUFH Essex (U16E)
|
2
|
5
|
U16E Rye FH Academy (U16E)
|
|
|
P146
|
Sun 12/01/19
2:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 5
|
U16E Panthers United (U16E)
|
3
|
2
|
U16E FHCC Premier (U16E)
|
|
|
P147
|
Sun 12/01/19
2:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 6
|
U16E WC Eagles IV (U16E)
|
5
|
0
|
U16E Total Dutch Grey (U16E)
|
|
|
P153
|
Sun 12/01/19
2:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 7
|
U16G WC Eagles III (U16G)
|
3
|
0
|
U16G Seacoast United (U16G)
|
|
|
P158
|
Sun 12/01/19
2:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 8
|
U16I Xplosive Hockey Club (U16I)
|
0
|
3
|
U16I Horizon Flash (U16I)
|
|
|
P159
|
Sun 12/01/19
2:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 9
|
U16I WNY (U16I)
|
0
|
0
|
U16I NorthEast Elite Silver (U16I)
|
|
|
P133
|
Sun 12/01/19
3:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 5
|
U16A Panthers United Silver (U16A)
|
0
|
2
|
U16A CPFH Black (U16A)
|
|
|
P152
|
Sun 12/01/19
3:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 4
|
U16G Hawks Premier (U16G)
|
0
|
3
|
U16G Mayhem (U16G)
|
|
|
P154
|
Sun 12/01/19
3:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 7
|
U16H Alpha Hockey (U16H)
|
4
|
0
|
U16H ACK (U16H)
|
|
|
P155
|
Sun 12/01/19
3:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 9
|
U16H Omega (U16H)
|
3
|
0
|
U16H Hammers Field Hockey (U16H)
|
|
|
P156
|
Sun 12/01/19
3:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 8
|
U16H PPA Grey (U16H)
|
2
|
4
|
U16H Majestyx FHC (U16H)
|
|
|
P157
|
Sun 12/01/19
3:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 6
|
U16I Focus Purple (U16I)
|
0
|
0
|
U16I Pa Revolution Diamond (U16I)
|
|
|