P16
|
Fri 11/29/19
8:00 AM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 7
|
U19G Reach (U19G)
|
3
|
0
|
U19G Strong Island High Tides (U19G)
|
|
|
P17
|
Fri 11/29/19
8:00 AM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 8
|
U19G College Connection (U19G)
|
0
|
5
|
U19G FHCC Premier (U19G)
|
|
|
P18
|
Fri 11/29/19
8:00 AM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 9
|
U19G WNY Blue (U19G)
|
2
|
2
|
U19G Rampage (U19G)
|
|
|
P19
|
Fri 11/29/19
8:00 AM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 4
|
U19H Souderton Strikers (U19H)
|
3
|
0
|
U19H Chaos Field Hockey (U19H)
|
|
|
P20
|
Fri 11/29/19
8:00 AM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 5
|
U19H SPE Green (U19H)
|
0
|
1
|
U19H De Shore Bayside (U19H)
|
|
|
P21
|
Fri 11/29/19
8:00 AM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 6
|
U19H New Jersey Spartans (U19H)
|
1
|
2
|
U19H southern tier storm (U19H)
|
|
|
P22
|
Fri 11/29/19
8:00 AM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 1
|
U19I NorthEast Elite Black (U19I)
|
11
|
0
|
U19I Undertow (U19I)
|
|
|
P23
|
Fri 11/29/19
8:00 AM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 2
|
U19I WNY White (U19I)
|
0
|
3
|
U19I IFHCK Thunder (U19I)
|
|
|
P24
|
Fri 11/29/19
8:00 AM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 3
|
U19I Rye FH Academy (U19I)
|
2
|
0
|
U19I Rebels (U19I)
|
|
|
P10
|
Fri 11/29/19
9:00 AM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 4
|
U19E Typhoon Elite Thunder (U19E)
|
1
|
1
|
U19E UN1TEDFH (U19E)
|
|
|
P11
|
Fri 11/29/19
9:00 AM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 5
|
U19E Freedom HKY (U19E)
|
5
|
0
|
U19E H2O (U19E)
|
|
|
P12
|
Fri 11/29/19
9:00 AM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 6
|
U19E Rapid Fire Elite (U19E)
|
3
|
0
|
U19E FSC Falcons (U19E)
|
|
|
P13
|
Fri 11/29/19
9:00 AM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 1
|
U19F Panthers United Royal (U19F)
|
0
|
3
|
U19F Xplosive Hockey Club (U19F)
|
|
|
P14
|
Fri 11/29/19
9:00 AM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 2
|
U19F High Voltage (U19F)
|
1
|
0
|
U19F Horizon Blaze (U19F)
|
|
|
P15
|
Fri 11/29/19
9:00 AM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 3
|
U19F Greene Turtle FH (U19F)
|
1
|
1
|
U19F DE Sharks (U19F)
|
|
|
P25
|
Fri 11/29/19
9:00 AM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 7
|
U19C Hawks Premier (U19C)
|
3
|
4
|
U19C SUFH Essex (U19C)
|
|
|
P26
|
Fri 11/29/19
9:00 AM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 8
|
U19C Electric Surge (U19C)
|
0
|
0
|
U19C HTC (U19C)
|
|
|
P27
|
Fri 11/29/19
9:00 AM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 9
|
U19C Shore Byrds (U19C)
|
1
|
4
|
U19C ADK Gold (U19C)
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 11/29/19
10:00 AM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 7
|
U19A Panthers United Black (U19A)
|
3
|
0
|
U19A Warhawks (U19A)
|
|
|
P2
|
Fri 11/29/19
10:00 AM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 8
|
U19A Mayhem (U19A)
|
2
|
2
|
U19A CPFH Purple (U19A)
|
|
|
P3
|
Fri 11/29/19
10:00 AM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 9
|
U19A CEFH (U19A)
|
2
|
0
|
U19A WC Eagles I (U19A)
|
|
|
P4
|
Fri 11/29/19
10:00 AM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 4
|
U19B Cape Ann FHC Black (U19B)
|
0
|
0
|
U19B IFHCK WARRIORS (U19B)
|
|
|
P5
|
Fri 11/29/19
10:00 AM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 5
|
U19B TCOYO Yang (U19B)
|
0
|
2
|
U19B Alpha Hockey (U19B)
|
|
|
P6
|
Fri 11/29/19
10:00 AM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 6
|
U19B Washington Wolves (U19B)
|
0
|
1
|
U19B NorthEast Elite Gold (U19B)
|
|
|
P7
|
Fri 11/29/19
10:00 AM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 1
|
U19D Focus (U19D)
|
2
|
0
|
U19D Oranje-Gottaloveit! (U19D)
|
|
|
P8
|
Fri 11/29/19
10:00 AM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 2
|
U19D Seacoast United (U19D)
|
4
|
2
|
U19D Team Quebec (U19D)
|
|
|
P9
|
Fri 11/29/19
10:00 AM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 3
|
U19D Hammers Field Hockey (U19D)
|
2
|
2
|
U19D Baltimore Stix (U19D)
|
|
|
P43
|
Fri 11/29/19
11:00 AM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 1
|
U19G Strong Island High Tides (U19G)
|
1
|
0
|
U19G College Connection (U19G)
|
|
|
P44
|
Fri 11/29/19
11:00 AM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 2
|
U19G Reach (U19G)
|
5
|
2
|
U19G WNY Blue (U19G)
|
|
|
P45
|
Fri 11/29/19
11:00 AM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 3
|
U19G FHCC Premier (U19G)
|
3
|
1
|
U19G Rampage (U19G)
|
|
|
P46
|
Fri 11/29/19
11:00 AM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 7
|
U19H Chaos Field Hockey (U19H)
|
2
|
0
|
U19H SPE Green (U19H)
|
|
|
P47
|
Fri 11/29/19
11:00 AM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 8
|
U19H Souderton Strikers (U19H)
|
1
|
1
|
U19H New Jersey Spartans (U19H)
|
|
|
P48
|
Fri 11/29/19
11:00 AM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 9
|
U19H De Shore Bayside (U19H)
|
2
|
0
|
U19H southern tier storm (U19H)
|
|
|
P49
|
Fri 11/29/19
11:00 AM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 6
|
U19I Undertow (U19I)
|
0
|
4
|
U19I WNY White (U19I)
|
|
|
P50
|
Fri 11/29/19
11:00 AM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 5
|
U19I NorthEast Elite Black (U19I)
|
3
|
2
|
U19I Rye FH Academy (U19I)
|
|
|
P51
|
Fri 11/29/19
11:00 AM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 4
|
U19I IFHCK Thunder (U19I)
|
1
|
0
|
U19I Rebels (U19I)
|
|
|
P37
|
Fri 11/29/19
12:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 3
|
U19E UN1TEDFH (U19E)
|
0
|
2
|
U19E Freedom HKY (U19E)
|
|
|
P38
|
Fri 11/29/19
12:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 2
|
U19E Typhoon Elite Thunder (U19E)
|
0
|
2
|
U19E Rapid Fire Elite (U19E)
|
|
|
P39
|
Fri 11/29/19
12:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 1
|
U19E H2O (U19E)
|
0
|
4
|
U19E FSC Falcons (U19E)
|
|
|
P40
|
Fri 11/29/19
12:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 4
|
U19F Xplosive Hockey Club (U19F)
|
1
|
3
|
U19F High Voltage (U19F)
|
|
|
P41
|
Fri 11/29/19
12:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 5
|
U19F Panthers United Royal (U19F)
|
0
|
0
|
U19F Greene Turtle FH (U19F)
|
|
|
P42
|
Fri 11/29/19
12:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 6
|
U19F Horizon Blaze (U19F)
|
3
|
2
|
U19F DE Sharks (U19F)
|
|
|
P52
|
Fri 11/29/19
12:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 7
|
U19C SUFH Essex (U19C)
|
2
|
0
|
U19C Electric Surge (U19C)
|
|
|
P53
|
Fri 11/29/19
12:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 8
|
U19C Hawks Premier (U19C)
|
5
|
2
|
U19C Shore Byrds (U19C)
|
|
|
P54
|
Fri 11/29/19
12:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 9
|
U19C HTC (U19C)
|
2
|
4
|
U19C ADK Gold (U19C)
|
|
|
P28
|
Fri 11/29/19
1:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 1
|
U19A Warhawks (U19A)
|
0
|
3
|
U19A Mayhem (U19A)
|
|
|
P29
|
Fri 11/29/19
1:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 2
|
U19A Panthers United Black (U19A)
|
3
|
0
|
U19A CEFH (U19A)
|
|
|
P30
|
Fri 11/29/19
1:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 3
|
U19A CPFH Purple (U19A)
|
2
|
0
|
U19A WC Eagles I (U19A)
|
|
|
P31
|
Fri 11/29/19
1:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 7
|
U19B IFHCK WARRIORS (U19B)
|
4
|
0
|
U19B TCOYO Yang (U19B)
|
|
|
P32
|
Fri 11/29/19
1:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 8
|
U19B Cape Ann FHC Black (U19B)
|
0
|
3
|
U19B Washington Wolves (U19B)
|
|
|
P33
|
Fri 11/29/19
1:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 9
|
U19B Alpha Hockey (U19B)
|
1
|
2
|
U19B NorthEast Elite Gold (U19B)
|
|
|
P34
|
Fri 11/29/19
1:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 4
|
U19D Oranje-Gottaloveit! (U19D)
|
0
|
1
|
U19D Seacoast United (U19D)
|
|
|
P35
|
Fri 11/29/19
1:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 5
|
U19D Focus (U19D)
|
2
|
1
|
U19D Hammers Field Hockey (U19D)
|
|
|
P36
|
Fri 11/29/19
1:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 6
|
U19D Team Quebec (U19D)
|
5
|
2
|
U19D Baltimore Stix (U19D)
|
|
|
P70
|
Sat 11/30/19
8:00 AM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 3
|
U19G WNY Blue (U19G)
|
1
|
0
|
U19G Strong Island High Tides (U19G)
|
|
|
P71
|
Sat 11/30/19
8:00 AM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 2
|
U19G Rampage (U19G)
|
2
|
1
|
U19G College Connection (U19G)
|
|
|
P72
|
Sat 11/30/19
8:00 AM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 1
|
U19G FHCC Premier (U19G)
|
1
|
1
|
U19G Reach (U19G)
|
|
|
P76
|
Sat 11/30/19
8:00 AM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 7
|
U19I Rye FH Academy (U19I)
|
7
|
0
|
U19I Undertow (U19I)
|
|
|
P77
|
Sat 11/30/19
8:00 AM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 8
|
U19I Rebels (U19I)
|
0
|
1
|
U19I WNY White (U19I)
|
|
|
P78
|
Sat 11/30/19
8:00 AM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 9
|
U19I IFHCK Thunder (U19I)
|
2
|
3
|
U19I NorthEast Elite Black (U19I)
|
|
|
P100
|
Sat 11/30/19
8:00 AM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 4
|
U19H Chaos Field Hockey (U19H)
|
3
|
1
|
U19H southern tier storm (U19H)
|
|
|
P101
|
Sat 11/30/19
8:00 AM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 5
|
U19H New Jersey Spartans (U19H)
|
0
|
3
|
U19H De Shore Bayside (U19H)
|
|
|
P102
|
Sat 11/30/19
8:00 AM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 6
|
U19H SPE Green (U19H)
|
1
|
5
|
U19H Souderton Strikers (U19H)
|
|
|
P61
|
Sat 11/30/19
9:00 AM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 1
|
U19D Hammers Field Hockey (U19D)
|
1
|
0
|
U19D Oranje-Gottaloveit! (U19D)
|
|
|
P62
|
Sat 11/30/19
9:00 AM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 2
|
U19D Baltimore Stix (U19D)
|
1
|
2
|
U19D Seacoast United (U19D)
|
|
|
P63
|
Sat 11/30/19
9:00 AM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 3
|
U19D Team Quebec (U19D)
|
2
|
1
|
U19D Focus (U19D)
|
|
|
P64
|
Sat 11/30/19
9:00 AM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 6
|
U19E Rapid Fire Elite (U19E)
|
3
|
0
|
U19E UN1TEDFH (U19E)
|
|
|
P65
|
Sat 11/30/19
9:00 AM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 5
|
U19E FSC Falcons (U19E)
|
2
|
0
|
U19E Freedom HKY (U19E)
|
|
|
P66
|
Sat 11/30/19
9:00 AM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 4
|
U19E H2O (U19E)
|
0
|
3
|
U19E Typhoon Elite Thunder (U19E)
|
|
|
P67
|
Sat 11/30/19
9:00 AM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 7
|
U19F Greene Turtle FH (U19F)
|
1
|
4
|
U19F Xplosive Hockey Club (U19F)
|
|
|
P68
|
Sat 11/30/19
9:00 AM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 8
|
U19F DE Sharks (U19F)
|
0
|
5
|
U19F High Voltage (U19F)
|
|
|
P69
|
Sat 11/30/19
9:00 AM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 9
|
U19F Horizon Blaze (U19F)
|
2
|
1
|
U19F Panthers United Royal (U19F)
|
|
|
P58
|
Sat 11/30/19
10:00 AM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 4
|
U19B Washington Wolves (U19B)
|
2
|
2
|
U19B IFHCK WARRIORS (U19B)
|
|
|
P59
|
Sat 11/30/19
10:00 AM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 5
|
U19B NorthEast Elite Gold (U19B)
|
2
|
0
|
U19B TCOYO Yang (U19B)
|
|
|
P60
|
Sat 11/30/19
10:00 AM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 6
|
U19B Alpha Hockey (U19B)
|
0
|
1
|
U19B Cape Ann FHC Black (U19B)
|
|
|
P79
|
Sat 11/30/19
10:00 AM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 1
|
U19C Shore Byrds (U19C)
|
1
|
5
|
U19C SUFH Essex (U19C)
|
|
|
P80
|
Sat 11/30/19
10:00 AM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 2
|
U19C ADK Gold (U19C)
|
3
|
1
|
U19C Electric Surge (U19C)
|
|
|
P81
|
Sat 11/30/19
10:00 AM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 3
|
U19C HTC (U19C)
|
2
|
3
|
U19C Hawks Premier (U19C)
|
|
|
P82
|
Sat 11/30/19
10:00 AM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 7
|
U19A Warhawks (U19A)
|
0
|
1
|
U19A WC Eagles I (U19A)
|
|
|
P83
|
Sat 11/30/19
10:00 AM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 8
|
U19A CEFH (U19A)
|
0
|
3
|
U19A CPFH Purple (U19A)
|
|
|
P84
|
Sat 11/30/19
10:00 AM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 9
|
U19A Mayhem (U19A)
|
0
|
4
|
U19A Panthers United Black (U19A)
|
|
|
P73
|
Sat 11/30/19
11:00 AM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 3
|
U19H New Jersey Spartans (U19H)
|
1
|
0
|
U19H Chaos Field Hockey (U19H)
|
|
|
P74
|
Sat 11/30/19
11:00 AM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 2
|
U19H southern tier storm (U19H)
|
2
|
0
|
U19H SPE Green (U19H)
|
|
|
P75
|
Sat 11/30/19
11:00 AM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 1
|
U19H De Shore Bayside (U19H)
|
1
|
2
|
U19H Souderton Strikers (U19H)
|
|
|
P97
|
Sat 11/30/19
11:00 AM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 7
|
U19G Strong Island High Tides (U19G)
|
1
|
0
|
U19G Rampage (U19G)
|
|
|
P98
|
Sat 11/30/19
11:00 AM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 8
|
U19G WNY Blue (U19G)
|
2
|
0
|
U19G FHCC Premier (U19G)
|
|
|
P99
|
Sat 11/30/19
11:00 AM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 9
|
U19G College Connection (U19G)
|
0
|
1
|
U19G Reach (U19G)
|
|
|
P103
|
Sat 11/30/19
11:00 AM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 5
|
U19I Undertow (U19I)
|
0
|
7
|
U19I Rebels (U19I)
|
|
|
P104
|
Sat 11/30/19
11:00 AM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 4
|
U19I Rye FH Academy (U19I)
|
1
|
1
|
U19I IFHCK Thunder (U19I)
|
|
|
P105
|
Sat 11/30/19
11:00 AM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 6
|
U19I WNY White (U19I)
|
0
|
6
|
U19I NorthEast Elite Black (U19I)
|
|
|
P88
|
Sat 11/30/19
12:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 4
|
U19D Oranje-Gottaloveit! (U19D)
|
5
|
1
|
U19D Baltimore Stix (U19D)
|
|
|
P89
|
Sat 11/30/19
12:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 5
|
U19D Hammers Field Hockey (U19D)
|
2
|
2
|
U19D Team Quebec (U19D)
|
|
|
P90
|
Sat 11/30/19
12:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 6
|
U19D Seacoast United (U19D)
|
4
|
1
|
U19D Focus (U19D)
|
|
|
P91
|
Sat 11/30/19
12:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 7
|
U19E UN1TEDFH (U19E)
|
0
|
3
|
U19E FSC Falcons (U19E)
|
|
|
P92
|
Sat 11/30/19
12:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 8
|
U19E Rapid Fire Elite (U19E)
|
2
|
1
|
U19E H2O (U19E)
|
|
|
P93
|
Sat 11/30/19
12:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 9
|
U19E Freedom HKY (U19E)
|
0
|
2
|
U19E Typhoon Elite Thunder (U19E)
|
|
|
P94
|
Sat 11/30/19
12:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 1
|
U19F Xplosive Hockey Club (U19F)
|
1
|
0
|
U19F DE Sharks (U19F)
|
|
|
P95
|
Sat 11/30/19
12:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 2
|
U19F Greene Turtle FH (U19F)
|
1
|
5
|
U19F Horizon Blaze (U19F)
|
|
|
P96
|
Sat 11/30/19
12:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 3
|
U19F High Voltage (U19F)
|
4
|
0
|
U19F Panthers United Royal (U19F)
|
|
|
P55
|
Sat 11/30/19
1:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 3
|
U19A CEFH (U19A)
|
2
|
1
|
U19A Warhawks (U19A)
|
|
|
P56
|
Sat 11/30/19
1:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 2
|
U19A WC Eagles I (U19A)
|
0
|
0
|
U19A Mayhem (U19A)
|
|
|
P57
|
Sat 11/30/19
1:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 1
|
U19A CPFH Purple (U19A)
|
0
|
3
|
U19A Panthers United Black (U19A)
|
|
|
P85
|
Sat 11/30/19
1:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 7
|
U19B IFHCK WARRIORS (U19B)
|
3
|
0
|
U19B NorthEast Elite Gold (U19B)
|
|
|
P86
|
Sat 11/30/19
1:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 8
|
U19B Washington Wolves (U19B)
|
0
|
1
|
U19B Alpha Hockey (U19B)
|
|
|
P87
|
Sat 11/30/19
1:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 9
|
U19B TCOYO Yang (U19B)
|
2
|
2
|
U19B Cape Ann FHC Black (U19B)
|
|
|
P106
|
Sat 11/30/19
1:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 4
|
U19C SUFH Essex (U19C)
|
4
|
2
|
U19C ADK Gold (U19C)
|
|
|
P107
|
Sat 11/30/19
1:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 5
|
U19C Shore Byrds (U19C)
|
6
|
1
|
U19C HTC (U19C)
|
|
|
P108
|
Sat 11/30/19
1:00 PM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 6
|
U19C Electric Surge (U19C)
|
1
|
0
|
U19C Hawks Premier (U19C)
|
|
|
P115
|
Sun 12/01/19
8:00 AM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 1
|
U19D Team Quebec (U19D)
|
2
|
3
|
U19D Oranje-Gottaloveit! (U19D)
|
|
|
P116
|
Sun 12/01/19
8:00 AM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 2
|
U19D Focus (U19D)
|
5
|
1
|
U19D Baltimore Stix (U19D)
|
|
|
P117
|
Sun 12/01/19
8:00 AM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 3
|
U19D Seacoast United (U19D)
|
0
|
1
|
U19D Hammers Field Hockey (U19D)
|
|
|
P118
|
Sun 12/01/19
8:00 AM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 7
|
U19E H2O (U19E)
|
0
|
2
|
U19E UN1TEDFH (U19E)
|
|
|
P119
|
Sun 12/01/19
8:00 AM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 8
|
U19E Typhoon Elite Thunder (U19E)
|
2
|
1
|
U19E FSC Falcons (U19E)
|
|
|
P120
|
Sun 12/01/19
8:00 AM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 9
|
U19E Freedom HKY (U19E)
|
1
|
2
|
U19E Rapid Fire Elite (U19E)
|
|
|
P121
|
Sun 12/01/19
8:00 AM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 4
|
U19F Horizon Blaze (U19F)
|
2
|
0
|
U19F Xplosive Hockey Club (U19F)
|
|
|
P122
|
Sun 12/01/19
8:00 AM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 5
|
U19F Panthers United Royal (U19F)
|
0
|
1
|
U19F DE Sharks (U19F)
|
|
|
P123
|
Sun 12/01/19
8:00 AM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 6
|
U19F High Voltage (U19F)
|
6
|
0
|
U19F Greene Turtle FH (U19F)
|
|
|
P124
|
Sun 12/01/19
9:00 AM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 7
|
U19G FHCC Premier (U19G)
|
1
|
0
|
U19G Strong Island High Tides (U19G)
|
|
|
P125
|
Sun 12/01/19
9:00 AM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 8
|
U19G Reach (U19G)
|
3
|
1
|
U19G Rampage (U19G)
|
|
|
P126
|
Sun 12/01/19
9:00 AM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 9
|
U19G College Connection (U19G)
|
1
|
2
|
U19G WNY Blue (U19G)
|
|
|
P127
|
Sun 12/01/19
9:00 AM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 4
|
U19H De Shore Bayside (U19H)
|
4
|
0
|
U19H Chaos Field Hockey (U19H)
|
|
|
P128
|
Sun 12/01/19
9:00 AM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 5
|
U19H Souderton Strikers (U19H)
|
3
|
0
|
U19H southern tier storm (U19H)
|
|
|
P129
|
Sun 12/01/19
9:00 AM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 6
|
U19H SPE Green (U19H)
|
0
|
6
|
U19H New Jersey Spartans (U19H)
|
|
|
P130
|
Sun 12/01/19
9:00 AM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 1
|
U19I IFHCK Thunder (U19I)
|
12
|
0
|
U19I Undertow (U19I)
|
|
|
P131
|
Sun 12/01/19
9:00 AM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 2
|
U19I NorthEast Elite Black (U19I)
|
3
|
0
|
U19I Rebels (U19I)
|
|
|
P132
|
Sun 12/01/19
9:00 AM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 3
|
U19I WNY White (U19I)
|
0
|
5
|
U19I Rye FH Academy (U19I)
|
|
|
P109
|
Sun 12/01/19
10:00 AM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 7
|
U19A CPFH Purple (U19A)
|
3
|
0
|
U19A Warhawks (U19A)
|
|
|
P110
|
Sun 12/01/19
10:00 AM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 8
|
U19A Panthers United Black (U19A)
|
2
|
0
|
U19A WC Eagles I (U19A)
|
|
|
P111
|
Sun 12/01/19
10:00 AM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 9
|
U19A Mayhem (U19A)
|
1
|
0
|
U19A CEFH (U19A)
|
|
|
P112
|
Sun 12/01/19
10:00 AM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 4
|
U19B Alpha Hockey (U19B)
|
1
|
1
|
U19B IFHCK WARRIORS (U19B)
|
|
|
P113
|
Sun 12/01/19
10:00 AM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 5
|
U19B Cape Ann FHC Black (U19B)
|
0
|
1
|
U19B NorthEast Elite Gold (U19B)
|
|
|
P114
|
Sun 12/01/19
10:00 AM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 6
|
U19B TCOYO Yang (U19B)
|
2
|
0
|
U19B Washington Wolves (U19B)
|
|
|
P133
|
Sun 12/01/19
10:00 AM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 2
|
U19C HTC (U19C)
|
1
|
4
|
U19C SUFH Essex (U19C)
|
|
|
P134
|
Sun 12/01/19
10:00 AM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 3
|
U19C Hawks Premier (U19C)
|
1
|
4
|
U19C ADK Gold (U19C)
|
|
|
P135
|
Sun 12/01/19
10:00 AM
|
River City Sportsplex - Field 1
|
U19C Electric Surge (U19C)
|
2
|
6
|
U19C Shore Byrds (U19C)
|
|
|