Baseball

13U CABA

13u CABA World Series

Jul 10 - 13, 2020
Northborough, MA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, July 10, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P44 8:00 AM NEBC - Field 3 New England Storm
NEBC Wolverines
P12 10:15 AM NEBC - Field 2 Evolution Onyx
Strike Zone Select
P43 10:15 AM NEBC - Field 1 Nokona Braves
New England Ruffnecks
P45 10:15 AM NEBC - Field 3 Northeast Runbirds
South Troy Dodgers - Cardinal
P11 1:00 PM NEBC - Field 1 New England Nor'Easters Prospects
Northeast Longhorns
P18 1:00 PM NEBC - Field 3 Ocean St. Makos
Northeast Roadrunners
P59 1:00 PM NEBC - Field 2 Show Baseball Americans
Strike Zone Select
P16 3:15 PM NEBC - Field 2 East Coast Eagles
Nokona Chiefs
P17 3:15 PM NEBC - Field 3 New England Nor'Easters Futures
Route 2 Blue Sox
P34 3:15 PM NEBC - Field 1 Evolution Onyx
Bay Sox
P25 6:00 PM NEBC - Field 1 Evolution Vegas
New England Nor'Easters West
P26 6:00 PM NEBC - Field 2 Next Level Shamrocks
Show Baseball Nationals
P27 6:00 PM NEBC - Field 3 Northeast Gators
South Troy Dodgers - Gray
Saturday, July 11, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P9 8:00 AM NEBC - Field 2 New England Storm
New England Ruffnecks
P19 8:00 AM NEBC - Field 1 Nokona Braves
Northeast Runbirds
P40 8:00 AM NEBC - Field 3 East Coast Eagles
Northeast Roadrunners
P6 10:15 AM NEBC - Field 3 Route 2 Blue Sox
Northeast Roadrunners
P33 10:15 AM NEBC - Field 1 NEBC Wolverines
South Troy Dodgers - Cardinal
P46 10:15 AM NEBC - Field 2 Bay Sox
Strike Zone Select
P7 1:00 PM NEBC - Field 1 South Troy Dodgers - Cardinal
Nokona Braves
P36 1:00 PM NEBC - Field 2 Northeast Longhorns
Show Baseball Americans
P54 1:00 PM NEBC - Field 3 Nokona Chiefs
Route 2 Blue Sox
P5 3:15 PM NEBC - Field 1 Nokona Chiefs
Ocean St. Makos
P13 3:15 PM NEBC - Field 2 New England Nor'Easters West
Show Baseball Nationals
P38 3:15 PM NEBC - Field 3 Evolution Vegas
Northeast Gators
P1 6:00 PM NEBC - Field 2 South Troy Dodgers - Gray
New England Nor'Easters West
P15 6:00 PM NEBC - Field 3 Northeast Gators
Next Level Shamrocks
P30 6:00 PM NEBC - Field 1 Ocean St. Makos
New England Nor'Easters Futures
P50 8:15 PM NEBC - Field 2 South Troy Dodgers - Gray
Next Level Shamrocks
P51 8:15 PM NEBC - Field 1 Show Baseball Nationals
Evolution Vegas
P60 8:15 PM NEBC - Field 3 New England Nor'Easters Prospects
Evolution Onyx
Sunday, July 12, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P10 8:00 AM NEBC - Field 2 Show Baseball Americans
Bay Sox
P28 8:00 AM NEBC - Field 1 Route 2 Blue Sox
East Coast Eagles
P35 8:00 AM NEBC - Field 3 Strike Zone Select
New England Nor'Easters Prospects
P23 10:15 AM NEBC - Field 3 Show Baseball Americans
Evolution Onyx
P24 10:15 AM NEBC - Field 2 Northeast Longhorns
Strike Zone Select
P52 10:15 AM NEBC - Field 1 Ocean St. Makos
East Coast Eagles
P14 1:00 PM NEBC - Field 1 South Troy Dodgers - Gray
Evolution Vegas
P22 1:00 PM NEBC - Field 3 Bay Sox
New England Nor'Easters Prospects
P47 1:00 PM NEBC - Field 2 Evolution Onyx
Northeast Longhorns
P3 3:15 PM NEBC - Field 1 Evolution Vegas
Next Level Shamrocks
P20 3:15 PM NEBC - Field 2 South Troy Dodgers - Cardinal
New England Storm
P53 3:15 PM NEBC - Field 3 New England Nor'Easters Futures
Northeast Roadrunners
P42 6:00 PM NEBC - Field 3 Nokona Chiefs
New England Nor'Easters Futures
P49 6:00 PM NEBC - Field 1 Northeast Gators
New England Nor'Easters West
P57 6:00 PM NEBC - Field 2 Northeast Runbirds
New England Storm
P2 8:15 PM NEBC - Field 1 Show Baseball Nationals
Northeast Gators
P32 8:15 PM NEBC - Field 2 New England Ruffnecks
Northeast Runbirds
P55 8:15 PM NEBC - Field 3 NEBC Wolverines
Nokona Braves
Monday, July 13, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P8 8:00 AM NEBC - Field 2 Northeast Runbirds
NEBC Wolverines
P29 8:00 AM NEBC - Field 1 Northeast Roadrunners
Nokona Chiefs
P31 8:00 AM NEBC - Field 3 New England Storm
Nokona Braves
P21 10:15 AM NEBC - Field 2 NEBC Wolverines
New England Ruffnecks
P48 10:15 AM NEBC - Field 3 New England Nor'Easters Prospects
Show Baseball Americans
P58 10:15 AM NEBC - Field 1 Northeast Longhorns
Bay Sox
P39 1:00 PM NEBC - Field 3 Show Baseball Nationals
South Troy Dodgers - Gray
P41 1:00 PM NEBC - Field 1 Route 2 Blue Sox
Ocean St. Makos
P56 1:00 PM NEBC - Field 2 South Troy Dodgers - Cardinal
New England Ruffnecks
P4 3:15 PM NEBC - Field 2 New England Nor'Easters Futures
East Coast Eagles
P37 3:15 PM NEBC - Field 1 New England Nor'Easters West
Next Level Shamrocks

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division