Lacrosse

Tournament Note

Schedule Updated 11/8 2:30PM

Boys HS Winter League

2019-20 GNLL HS Winter League

Nov 17, 2019 - Mar 1, 2020
Minneapolis, MN • Plymouth, MN • St. Michael, MN
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Sunday, November 17, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P0 8:00 AM Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field) AHA JV
Eagan JV
P30 8:00 AM Providence Academy Dome Spring Lake Park Varsity
Rogers Varsity
P0 9:00 AM Providence Academy Dome STMA Varsity
Minneapolis/Roseville Varsity
P21 9:00 AM Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field) Mounds View Varsity
Chisago/Blaine/Park Varsity
P0 10:00 AM Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field) Tri-Mac/Duluth Varsity
AHA Varsity
P24 10:00 AM Providence Academy Dome STMA JV
Rogers Varsity
P0 11:00 AM Providence Academy Dome Minneapolis/Roseville Varsity
Monticello Varsity
P38 11:00 AM Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field) Tri-Mac/Duluth Varsity
Chisago/Blaine/Park Varsity
Sunday, November 24, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P0 8:00 AM Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field) St. Thomas Academy
Rogers Varsity
P0 8:00 AM Providence Academy Dome Eagan JV
Spring Lake Park Varsity
P0 9:00 AM Providence Academy Dome Monticello Varsity
Spring Lake Park Varsity
P4 9:00 AM Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field) Minneapolis/Roseville Varsity
Forest Lake Varsity
P0 10:00 AM Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field) STMA Varsity
Hudson Varsity
P0 10:00 AM Providence Academy Dome Eagan JV
Anoka Varsity
P0 11:00 AM Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field) Hill Murray Varsity
Mounds View Varsity
P0 11:00 AM Providence Academy Dome Monticello Varsity
Anoka Varsity
Sunday, December 01, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P0 8:00 AM Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field) Mahtomedi JV
Hill Murray Varsity
P0 9:00 AM Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field) Hudson Varsity
Spring Lake Park Varsity
P0 9:30 AM Academy of Holy Angels Dome AHA Varsity
STMA Varsity
P5 10:00 AM Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field) Mahtomedi Varsity
Tri-Mac/Duluth Varsity
P0 10:30 AM Academy of Holy Angels Dome Eagan JV
STMA JV
P13 11:00 AM Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field) Mounds View Varsity
Tri-Mac/Duluth Varsity
P0 11:30 AM Academy of Holy Angels Dome Forest Lake Varsity
St. Thomas Academy
Sunday, December 08, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P0 8:00 AM Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field) Mounds View Varsity
STMA JV
P0 8:00 AM Providence Academy Dome AHA Varsity
Anoka Varsity
P0 9:00 AM Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field) Forest Lake Varsity
Minneapolis/Roseville Varsity
P0 9:00 AM Providence Academy Dome Rogers Varsity
Monticello Varsity
P0 10:00 AM Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field) Mahtomedi Varsity
STMA Varsity
P0 10:00 AM Providence Academy Dome AHA Varsity
Becker Varsity
P0 11:00 AM Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field) Hill Murray Varsity
Chisago/Blaine/Park Varsity
P0 11:00 AM Providence Academy Dome St. Thomas Academy
Becker Varsity
Sunday, December 15, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P0 8:00 AM Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field) St. Thomas Academy
Mahtomedi Varsity
P20 9:00 AM Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field) Mahtomedi Varsity
Hudson Varsity
P36 9:00 AM Providence Academy Dome Spring Lake Park Varsity
Becker Varsity
P0 9:30 AM Academy of Holy Angels Dome Chisago/Blaine/Park Varsity
AHA Varsity
P0 10:00 AM Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field) Rogers Varsity
Forest Lake Varsity
P0 10:00 AM Providence Academy Dome Tri-Mac/Duluth Varsity
Anoka Varsity
P0 10:30 AM Academy of Holy Angels Dome Mahtomedi JV
AHA JV
P0 11:00 AM Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field) STMA Varsity
Mounds View Varsity
P0 11:00 AM Providence Academy Dome Tri-Mac/Duluth Varsity
Becker Varsity
P0 11:30 AM Academy of Holy Angels Dome Hill Murray Varsity
Minneapolis/Roseville Varsity
Sunday, January 05, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P0 8:00 AM Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field) Mahtomedi Varsity
Minneapolis/Roseville Varsity
P0 8:00 AM Providence Academy Dome Anoka Varsity
Spring Lake Park Varsity
P0 9:00 AM Providence Academy Dome Forest Lake Varsity
Becker Varsity
P37 9:00 AM Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field) Mahtomedi JV
Mounds View Varsity
P0 10:00 AM Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field) Hill Murray Varsity
Mahtomedi Varsity
P0 10:00 AM Providence Academy Dome Becker Varsity
Anoka Varsity
P0 11:00 AM Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field) Eagan JV
Mahtomedi JV
P0 11:00 AM Providence Academy Dome Forest Lake Varsity
Monticello Varsity
P0 11:30 AM Academy of Holy Angels Dome Hudson Varsity
St. Thomas Academy
Sunday, January 12, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P0 8:00 AM Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field) Rogers Varsity
Chisago/Blaine/Park Varsity
P16 8:00 AM STMA Dome STMA JV
Monticello Varsity
P0 9:00 AM Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field) Anoka Varsity
Forest Lake Varsity
P23 9:00 AM STMA Dome Monticello Varsity
Spring Lake Park Varsity
P26 10:00 AM Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field) Minneapolis/Roseville Varsity
Tri-Mac/Duluth Varsity
P31 11:00 AM Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field) Tri-Mac/Duluth Varsity
Mahtomedi JV
P2 11:30 AM Academy of Holy Angels Dome St. Thomas Academy
Eagan JV
Sunday, January 19, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P0 8:00 AM Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field) AHA JV
Mahtomedi JV
P0 9:00 AM Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field) Forest Lake Varsity
AHA Varsity
P0 9:30 AM Academy of Holy Angels Dome Hill Murray Varsity
Hudson Varsity
P0 10:00 AM Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field) Mahtomedi Varsity
Monticello Varsity
P0 10:30 AM Academy of Holy Angels Dome Mounds View Varsity
St. Thomas Academy
P0 11:00 AM Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field) STMA JV
Chisago/Blaine/Park Varsity
P0 11:30 AM Academy of Holy Angels Dome Anoka Varsity
Hill Murray Varsity
Sunday, January 26, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P32 8:00 AM Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field) Mounds View Varsity
Mahtomedi Varsity
P0 9:00 AM Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field) STMA JV
Hill Murray Varsity
P0 9:30 AM Academy of Holy Angels Dome Minneapolis/Roseville Varsity
AHA Varsity
P25 10:00 AM Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field) Mahtomedi JV
Monticello Varsity
P0 10:30 AM Academy of Holy Angels Dome Eagan JV
AHA JV
P3 11:00 AM Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field) Hudson Varsity
Chisago/Blaine/Park Varsity
Sunday, February 02, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P29 8:00 AM STMA Dome Becker Varsity
STMA JV
P42 8:00 AM Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field) Minneapolis/Roseville Varsity
Mahtomedi Varsity
P0 9:00 AM Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field) Forest Lake Varsity
Mounds View Varsity
P15 9:00 AM STMA Dome Rogers Varsity
Becker Varsity
P0 10:00 AM Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field) St. Thomas Academy
Spring Lake Park Varsity
P0 10:30 AM Academy of Holy Angels Dome Hill Murray Varsity
Tri-Mac/Duluth Varsity
P11 11:00 AM Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field) Mahtomedi JV
Hudson Varsity
P41 11:30 AM Academy of Holy Angels Dome Eagan JV
Tri-Mac/Duluth Varsity
Sunday, February 09, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P0 8:00 AM Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field) STMA JV
Mahtomedi JV
P0 9:00 AM Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field) Forest Lake Varsity
Mahtomedi Varsity
P9 9:30 AM Academy of Holy Angels Dome AHA Varsity
St. Thomas Academy
P27 10:00 AM Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field) Chisago/Blaine/Park Varsity
Spring Lake Park Varsity
P0 10:30 AM Academy of Holy Angels Dome Eagan JV
Hill Murray Varsity
P0 11:00 AM Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field) Rogers Varsity
Mounds View Varsity
P40 11:30 AM Academy of Holy Angels Dome Minneapolis/Roseville Varsity
Hudson Varsity
Sunday, February 16, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P0 8:00 AM Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field) Mahtomedi Varsity
AHA Varsity
P7 8:00 AM STMA Dome Spring Lake Park Varsity
STMA JV
P0 9:00 AM Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field) Hill Murray Varsity
Mounds View Varsity
P0 9:00 AM STMA Dome Anoka Varsity
Rogers Varsity
P0 9:30 AM Academy of Holy Angels Dome St. Thomas Academy
Chisago/Blaine/Park Varsity
P0 10:00 AM Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field) Mahtomedi JV
Eagan JV
P33 10:30 AM Academy of Holy Angels Dome Chisago/Blaine/Park Varsity
Minneapolis/Roseville Varsity
P0 11:00 AM Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field) Forest Lake Varsity
Hudson Varsity
Sunday, February 23, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P0 8:00 AM STMA Dome Monticello Varsity
Anoka Varsity
P39 8:00 AM Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field) Rogers Varsity
Hudson Varsity
P0 9:00 AM STMA Dome Anoka Varsity
Becker Varsity
P19 9:00 AM Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field) Minneapolis/Roseville Varsity
Mahtomedi JV
P12 9:30 AM Academy of Holy Angels Dome Chisago/Blaine/Park Varsity
Mahtomedi Varsity
P0 10:00 AM Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field) Tri-Mac/Duluth Varsity
Rogers Varsity
P0 10:30 AM Academy of Holy Angels Dome St. Thomas Academy
STMA JV
P0 11:00 AM Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field) Mahtomedi JV
Tri-Mac/Duluth Varsity
P0 11:30 AM Academy of Holy Angels Dome STMA JV
Eagan JV
Sunday, March 01, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P0 8:00 AM Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field) Mounds View Varsity
Spring Lake Park Varsity
P0 8:00 AM STMA Dome Monticello Varsity
Becker Varsity
P0 9:00 AM Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field) Spring Lake Park Varsity
Chisago/Blaine/Park Varsity
P35 9:00 AM STMA Dome Rogers Varsity
Monticello Varsity
P0 9:30 AM Academy of Holy Angels Dome AHA Varsity
Hudson Varsity
P0 10:00 AM Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field) Forest Lake Varsity
Hill Murray Varsity
P0 10:30 AM Academy of Holy Angels Dome STMA JV
AHA JV
P0 11:00 AM Augsburg Dome (Edor Nelson Field) Eagan JV
Anoka Varsity
P0 11:30 AM Academy of Holy Angels Dome St. Thomas Academy
Hudson Varsity

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division