Lacrosse

2022

Elite Lacrosse Invitational

Nov 3, 2019
Stony Brook, NY
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

Blue
Team W L T P
GA
Eclipse 2022A 3 0 0 6 5
Express 2022 Moran 2 1 0 4 14
LI Empire 2022 Burn 1 2 0 2 18
Legacy 2022 0 3 0 0 22
Orange
Team W L T P
GA
Express North 2022 Reda/Kirkaldy 3 0 0 6 7
East Coast Elite 2022 2 1 0 4 15
True Blue Force 2022 1 2 0 2 19
ICON McCabe 0 3 0 0 34
Red
Team W L T P
GA
Express 2022 Channy 2 1 0 4 14
Prime TIme 2022 2 1 0 4 12
Eclipse 2022AA 1 2 0 2 13
Rebels 2022 1 2 0 2 21

Schedule

Filter by:

Sunday, November 03, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P9 8:00 AM Stony Brook University South P Lot Fields - Field 3 Express 2022 Moran
2 8 Eclipse 2022A
P10 8:43 AM Stony Brook University South P Lot Fields - Field 3 Legacy 2022
1 4 LI Empire 2022 Burn
P16 10:09 AM Stony Brook University South P Lot Fields - Field 3 Legacy 2022
2 10 Eclipse 2022A
P15 10:52 AM Stony Brook University South P Lot Fields - Field 3 LI Empire 2022 Burn
2 6 Express 2022 Moran
P3 12:18 PM Stony Brook University South P Lot Fields - Field 3 Legacy 2022
4 8 Express 2022 Moran
P4 1:01 PM Stony Brook University South P Lot Fields - Field 3 Eclipse 2022A
11 1 LI Empire 2022 Burn
P1 2:27 PM Stony Brook University South P Lot Fields - Field 2 Rebels 2022
0 11 Eclipse 2022AA
P2 2:27 PM Stony Brook University South P Lot Fields - Field 1 Prime TIme 2022
4 6 Express 2022 Channy
P18 2:27 PM Stony Brook University South P Lot Fields - Field 3 Express North 2022 Reda/Kirkaldy
9 3 True Blue Force 2022
P17 3:10 PM Stony Brook University South P Lot Fields - Field 1 ICON McCabe
5 8 East Coast Elite 2022
P7 3:53 PM Stony Brook University South P Lot Fields - Field 2 Eclipse 2022AA
4 7 Prime TIme 2022
P8 3:53 PM Stony Brook University South P Lot Fields - Field 1 Rebels 2022
6 2 Express 2022 Channy
P11 4:36 PM Stony Brook University South P Lot Fields - Field 1 East Coast Elite 2022
7 3 True Blue Force 2022
P12 4:36 PM Stony Brook University South P Lot Fields - Field 2 Express North 2022 Reda/Kirkaldy
16 0 ICON McCabe
P13 5:19 PM Stony Brook University South P Lot Fields - Field 1 Express 2022 Channy
6 4 Eclipse 2022AA
P5 6:02 PM Stony Brook University South P Lot Fields - Field 1 Express North 2022 Reda/Kirkaldy
7 4 East Coast Elite 2022
P6 6:02 PM Stony Brook University South P Lot Fields - Field 3 True Blue Force 2022
10 3 ICON McCabe
P14 6:02 PM Stony Brook University South P Lot Fields - Field 2 Rebels 2022
2 8 Prime TIme 2022

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division