P1
|
Sat 02/01/20
8:00 AM
|
The Rock - Canal Fulton - ROCK 2
|
Stow Bulldogs (G6-Y)
|
34
|
19
|
Perry (G6-Y)
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 02/01/20
9:05 AM
|
Green Middle School
|
Cuyahoga Falls (G6-Z)
|
25
|
16
|
Highland (G6-Z)
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 02/01/20
9:05 AM
|
The Rock - Canal Fulton - ROCK 1
|
Twinsburg Tigers (G6-AB)
|
18
|
22
|
Lake Blue Streaks (G6-AB)
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 02/01/20
9:05 AM
|
The Rock - Canal Fulton - ROCK 2
|
Ravenna (G6-AA)
|
14
|
45
|
Green Bulldogs (G6-AA)
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 02/01/20
10:10 AM
|
The Rock - Canal Fulton - ROCK 2
|
Stow Bulldogs (G6-Y)
|
28
|
12
|
Revere 6th Grade Girls (G6-Y)
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 02/01/20
11:15 AM
|
Green Middle School
|
Wadsworth Grizzlies (G6-Z)
|
15
|
30
|
Cuyahoga Falls (G6-Z)
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 02/01/20
11:15 AM
|
The Rock - Canal Fulton - ROCK 2
|
Louisville 6th Grade (G6-AA)
|
23
|
17
|
Ravenna (G6-AA)
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 02/01/20
12:20 PM
|
The Rock - Canal Fulton - ROCK 1
|
Tallmadge Blue Devils (G6-AB)
|
9
|
29
|
Twinsburg Tigers (G6-AB)
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 02/01/20
12:20 PM
|
The Rock - Canal Fulton - ROCK 2
|
Copley (G6-Y)
|
33
|
18
|
Perry (G6-Y)
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 02/01/20
1:25 PM
|
Green Middle School
|
Highland (G6-Z)
|
26
|
23
|
Wadsworth Grizzlies (G6-Z)
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 02/01/20
1:25 PM
|
The Rock - Canal Fulton - ROCK 2
|
Green Bulldogs (G6-AA)
|
27
|
18
|
Louisville 6th Grade (G6-AA)
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 02/01/20
2:30 PM
|
The Rock - Canal Fulton - ROCK 1
|
Lake Blue Streaks (G6-AB)
|
27
|
11
|
Tallmadge Blue Devils (G6-AB)
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 02/01/20
2:30 PM
|
The Rock - Canal Fulton - ROCK 2
|
Copley (G6-Y)
|
27
|
11
|
Revere 6th Grade Girls (G6-Y)
|
|
|
B8
|
Sat 02/01/20
5:45 PM
|
Green High School - HS Aux 1
|
[3] Ravenna (G6-AA)
|
20
|
25
|
[4] Perry (G6-Y)
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 02/02/20
9:05 AM
|
Green High School - HS Aux 1
|
[1] Copley (G6-Y)
|
20
|
17
|
[2] Highland (G6-Z)
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 02/02/20
9:05 AM
|
Green High School - HS Aux 2
|
[1] Green Bulldogs (G6-AA)
|
25
|
15
|
[2] Twinsburg Tigers (G6-AB)
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 02/02/20
9:05 AM
|
Green High School - HS Main 1
|
[1] Lake Blue Streaks (G6-AB)
|
36
|
15
|
[2] Louisville 6th Grade (G6-AA)
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 02/02/20
9:05 AM
|
Green High School - HS Main 2
|
[1] Cuyahoga Falls (G6-Z)
|
30
|
21
|
[2] Stow Bulldogs (G6-Y)
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 02/02/20
11:15 AM
|
Green High School - HS Main 1
|
[1] Copley (G6-Y)
|
25
|
30
|
[1] Green Bulldogs (G6-AA)
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 02/02/20
11:15 AM
|
Green High School - HS Main 2
|
[1] Lake Blue Streaks (G6-AB)
|
21
|
31
|
[1] Cuyahoga Falls (G6-Z)
|
|
|
B9
|
Sun 02/02/20
11:15 AM
|
Green High School - HS Aux 1
|
[3] Wadsworth Grizzlies (G6-Z)
|
34
|
21
|
[4] Perry (G6-Y)
|
|
|
B10
|
Sun 02/02/20
11:15 AM
|
Green High School - HS Aux 2
|
[3] Revere 6th Grade Girls (G6-Y)
|
18
|
20
|
[3] Tallmadge Blue Devils (G6-AB)
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 02/02/20
3:50 PM
|
Green High School - HS Main 1
|
[1] Green Bulldogs (G6-AA)
|
22
|
13
|
[1] Cuyahoga Falls (G6-Z)
|
|
|
B11
|
Sun 02/02/20
3:50 PM
|
Green High School - HS Aux 1
|
[3] Wadsworth Grizzlies (G6-Z)
|
24
|
6
|
[3] Tallmadge Blue Devils (G6-AB)
|
|
|