Basketball

Bulls 4GB

Braves Deep Freeze Classic

Nov 16 - 17, 2019
Mandan, ND
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, November 16, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 8:00 AM Pepsi All Seasons Arena - Court 2 Bismarck Defenders
53 17 Bismarck Bulldogs
B2 8:00 AM Pepsi All Seasons Arena - Court 1 Bismarck Hoopsters
16 29 Shiloh SkyForce
B7 10:00 AM Pepsi All Seasons Arena - Court 2 Bismarck Bulldogs
18 30 Bismarck Hoopsters
B5 11:00 AM Pepsi All Seasons Arena - Court 1 Bismarck Defenders
52 30 Shiloh SkyForce
B3 2:00 PM Mandan High School - Court 1 Dunn County Hoopsters
17 25 Mandan Madness
B4 2:00 PM Mandan High School - Court 2 Ray Red Raiders
34 28 Bears Tail Basketball
B6 4:00 PM Mandan High School - Court 1 Mandan Madness
12 31 Ray Red Raiders
B8 4:00 PM Mandan High School - Court 2 Dunn County Hoopsters
11 26 Bears Tail Basketball
Sunday, November 17, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B9 8:00 AM Mandan High School - Court 1 Bismarck Bulldogs
26 11 Dunn County Hoopsters
B10 8:00 AM Mandan High School - Court 2 Shiloh SkyForce
27 25 Mandan Madness
B11 1:00 PM Mandan High School - Court 1 Bismarck Hoopsters
23 25 Bears Tail Basketball
B12 1:00 PM Mandan High School - Court 2 Bismarck Defenders
35 30 Ray Red Raiders

Bracket

Shiloh SkyForce
3rd Place
Bears Tail Basketball
5th Place
Bismarck Defenders
Champion
Bismarck Bulldogs
7th Place
Mandan Madness - 12
B6 - Sat 11/16 4:00PM Mandan High School - Court 1
Ray Red Raiders - 31
Bismarck Defenders - 52
B5 - Sat 11/16 11:00AM Pepsi All Seasons Arena - Court 1
Shiloh SkyForce - 30
Bismarck Defenders - 53
B1 - Sat 11/16 8:00AM Pepsi All Seasons Arena - Court 2
Bismarck Bulldogs - 17
Bismarck Bulldogs - 26
B9 - Sun 11/17 8:00AM Mandan High School - Court 1
Dunn County Hoopsters - 11
Ray Red Raiders - 34
B4 - Sat 11/16 2:00PM Mandan High School - Court 2
Bears Tail Basketball - 28
Dunn County Hoopsters - 17
B3 - Sat 11/16 2:00PM Mandan High School - Court 1
Mandan Madness - 25
Bismarck Defenders - 35
B12 - Sun 11/17 1:00PM Mandan High School - Court 2
Ray Red Raiders - 30
Bismarck Bulldogs - 18
B7 - Sat 11/16 10:00AM Pepsi All Seasons Arena - Court 2
Bismarck Hoopsters - 30
Shiloh SkyForce - 27
B10 - Sun 11/17 8:00AM Mandan High School - Court 2
Mandan Madness - 25
Bismarck Hoopsters - 16
B2 - Sat 11/16 8:00AM Pepsi All Seasons Arena - Court 1
Shiloh SkyForce - 29
Bismarck Hoopsters - 23
B11 - Sun 11/17 1:00PM Mandan High School - Court 1
Bears Tail Basketball - 25
Dunn County Hoopsters - 11
B8 - Sat 11/16 4:00PM Mandan High School - Court 2
Bears Tail Basketball - 26