P1
|
Fri 07/10/20
11:00 AM
|
Deaconess Park - F2
|
Indiana Dreams - Bassett*
|
1
|
0
|
Indiana Magic Gold Back*
|
|
|
P5
|
Fri 07/10/20
11:00 AM
|
Deaconess Park - F3
|
Bomb Squad 18u*
|
1
|
9
|
Indiana Shockwaves Pirillo*
|
|
|
P6
|
Fri 07/10/20
11:00 AM
|
Deaconess Park - F4
|
Indy Dreams 18u
|
5
|
9
|
Indiana Gators BCW*
|
|
|
P7
|
Fri 07/10/20
12:30 PM
|
Deaconess Park - F1
|
KC Freedom Hunt*
|
8
|
2
|
Indiana Shockwaves Ramsey*
|
|
|
P8
|
Fri 07/10/20
12:30 PM
|
Deaconess Park - F2
|
Southern Indiana Stealers*
|
12
|
5
|
Indiana Extreme*
|
|
|
P9
|
Fri 07/10/20
12:30 PM
|
Deaconess Park - F3
|
Indiana Gators Coleman*
|
4
|
2
|
Indiana Magic Gold 18u South-Beran*
|
|
|
P2
|
Fri 07/10/20
2:00 PM
|
Deaconess Park - F1
|
Indiana Gators Elite*
|
2
|
2
|
Turnin 2 18U Langlois*
|
|
|
P11
|
Fri 07/10/20
2:00 PM
|
Deaconess Park - F2
|
Indiana Dreams - Bassett*
|
6
|
1
|
Wisconsin Lightning (KS)*
|
|
|
P14
|
Fri 07/10/20
2:00 PM
|
Deaconess Park - F3
|
Peoria Sluggers Gold 18u*
|
14
|
0
|
Indy Dreams 18u
|
|
|
P15
|
Fri 07/10/20
2:00 PM
|
Deaconess Park - F4
|
Indiana Shockwaves Pirillo*
|
1
|
2
|
Indiana Gators BCW*
|
|
|
P16
|
Fri 07/10/20
3:30 PM
|
Deaconess Park - F1
|
Indiana Shockwaves Ramsey*
|
3
|
1
|
Southern Indiana Stealers*
|
|
|
P17
|
Fri 07/10/20
3:30 PM
|
Deaconess Park - F2
|
KC Freedom Hunt*
|
4
|
2
|
Indiana Gators Coleman*
|
|
|
P18
|
Fri 07/10/20
3:30 PM
|
Deaconess Park - F3
|
Indiana Extreme*
|
2
|
10
|
Indiana Magic Gold 18u South-Beran*
|
|
|
P10
|
Fri 07/10/20
5:00 PM
|
Deaconess Park - F1
|
Indiana Magic Gold Back*
|
2
|
3
|
Indiana Gators Elite*
|
|
|
P4
|
Fri 07/10/20
6:30 PM
|
Deaconess Park - F2
|
Bombers Fastpitch Illinois 18U*
|
0
|
18
|
Peoria Sluggers Gold 18u*
|
|
|
P25
|
Fri 07/10/20
6:30 PM
|
Deaconess Park - F3
|
Indiana Gators Coleman*
|
7
|
1
|
Indiana Shockwaves Ramsey*
|
|
|
P12
|
Fri 07/10/20
8:00 PM
|
Deaconess Park - F3
|
Turnin 2 18U Langlois*
|
7
|
2
|
Indiana Shockwaves '02 Moore*
|
|
|
P13
|
Fri 07/10/20
8:00 PM
|
Deaconess Park - F2
|
Midwest USSSA Pride - Dralle*
|
5
|
2
|
Bombers Fastpitch Illinois 18U*
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 07/11/20
8:00 AM
|
Deaconess Park - F3
|
Bomb Squad 18u*
|
1
|
3
|
Midwest USSSA Pride - Dralle*
|
|
|
P36
|
Sat 07/11/20
8:00 AM
|
Deaconess Park - F2
|
Southern Indiana Stealers*
|
4
|
8
|
KC Freedom Hunt*
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 07/11/20
9:30 AM
|
Deaconess Park - F3
|
Turnin 2 18U Langlois*
|
7
|
6
|
Indiana Dreams - Bassett*
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 07/11/20
9:30 AM
|
Deaconess Park - F4
|
Indy Dreams 18u
|
6
|
5
|
Bombers Fastpitch Illinois 18U*
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 07/11/20
9:30 AM
|
Deaconess Park - F2
|
Indiana Magic Gold 18u South-Beran*
|
12
|
0
|
Southern Indiana Stealers*
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 07/11/20
11:00 AM
|
Deaconess Park - F4
|
Wisconsin Lightning (KS)*
|
2
|
5
|
Indiana Shockwaves '02 Moore*
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 07/11/20
11:00 AM
|
Deaconess Park - F2
|
Indiana Shockwaves Pirillo*
|
2
|
19
|
Peoria Sluggers Gold 18u*
|
|
|
P30
|
Sat 07/11/20
11:00 AM
|
Deaconess Park - F3
|
Indiana Gators Elite*
|
3
|
0
|
Indiana Dreams - Bassett*
|
|
|
P32
|
Sat 07/11/20
11:00 AM
|
Deaconess Park - F1
|
Bomb Squad 18u*
|
0
|
14
|
Indiana Gators BCW*
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 07/11/20
12:30 PM
|
Deaconess Park - F3
|
Indiana Extreme*
|
1
|
12
|
KC Freedom Hunt*
|
|
|
P31
|
Sat 07/11/20
12:30 PM
|
Deaconess Park - F4
|
Midwest USSSA Pride - Dralle*
|
3
|
2
|
Indy Dreams 18u
|
|
|
P33
|
Sat 07/11/20
12:30 PM
|
Deaconess Park - F2
|
Bombers Fastpitch Illinois 18U*
|
3
|
9
|
Indiana Shockwaves Pirillo*
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 07/11/20
2:00 PM
|
Deaconess Park - F1
|
Wisconsin Lightning (KS)*
|
1
|
1
|
Indiana Magic Gold Back*
|
|
|
P35
|
Sat 07/11/20
2:00 PM
|
Deaconess Park - F3
|
Indiana Gators Coleman*
|
10
|
0
|
Indiana Extreme*
|
|
|
P28
|
Sat 07/11/20
3:30 PM
|
Deaconess Park - F3
|
Indiana Magic Gold Back*
|
8
|
13
|
Indiana Shockwaves '02 Moore*
|
|
|
P29
|
Sat 07/11/20
3:30 PM
|
Deaconess Park - F1
|
Wisconsin Lightning (KS)*
|
6
|
5
|
Turnin 2 18U Langlois*
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 07/11/20
5:00 PM
|
Deaconess Park - F3
|
Indiana Shockwaves '02 Moore*
|
6
|
14
|
Indiana Gators Elite*
|
|
|
P34
|
Sat 07/11/20
6:30 PM
|
Deaconess Park - F3
|
Indiana Shockwaves Ramsey*
|
4
|
9
|
Indiana Magic Gold 18u South-Beran*
|
|
|
P38
|
Sat 07/11/20
6:30 PM
|
Deaconess Park - F4
|
Peoria Sluggers Gold 18u*
|
10
|
2
|
Bomb Squad 18u*
|
|
|
P37
|
Sat 07/11/20
8:00 PM
|
Deaconess Park - F4
|
Indiana Gators BCW*
|
5
|
4
|
Midwest USSSA Pride - Dralle*
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 07/12/20
12:00 PM
|
Deaconess Park - F1
|
[3] Indiana Magic Gold 18u South-Beran*
|
|
|
[4] Indiana Shockwaves Pirillo*
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 07/12/20
12:00 PM
|
Deaconess Park - F2
|
[2] Turnin 2 18U Langlois*
|
|
|
[4] Indiana Shockwaves Ramsey*
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 07/12/20
12:00 PM
|
Deaconess Park - F3
|
[2] Indiana Gators Coleman*
|
|
|
[3] Indiana Dreams - Bassett*
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 07/12/20
12:00 PM
|
Deaconess Park - F4
|
[4] Indiana Shockwaves '02 Moore*
|
|
|
[3] Midwest USSSA Pride - Dralle*
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 07/12/20
1:30 PM
|
Deaconess Park - F1
|
[1] Indiana Gators Elite*
|
|
|
Bracket Winner B1
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 07/12/20
1:30 PM
|
Deaconess Park - F2
|
[2] Indiana Gators BCW*
|
|
|
Bracket Winner B2
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 07/12/20
1:30 PM
|
Deaconess Park - F3
|
[1] Peoria Sluggers Gold 18u*
|
|
|
Bracket Winner B3
|
|
|
B8
|
Sun 07/12/20
1:30 PM
|
Deaconess Park - F4
|
[1] KC Freedom Hunt*
|
|
|
Bracket Winner B4
|
|
|
B9
|
Sun 07/12/20
3:00 PM
|
Deaconess Park - F2
|
Bracket Winner B5
|
|
|
Bracket Winner B6
|
|
|
B10
|
Sun 07/12/20
3:00 PM
|
Deaconess Park - F4
|
Bracket Winner B7
|
|
|
Bracket Winner B8
|
|
|
B11
|
Sun 07/12/20
6:00 PM
|
Deaconess Park - F4
|
Bracket Winner B9
|
|
|
Bracket Winner B10
|
|
|