Softball

14U Sacramento

Super Bowl Saturday - Sacramento

Feb 1, 2020
McClellan, CA • Sacramento, CA
Register
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

Pool A
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Lady Adi's Softball 14U (Fairfield, CA) 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mojica's Softball 06 (Lodi, CA) 0 0 0 0 0 0
Drop Zone - Cheever (Olivehurst, CA) 0 0 0 0 0 0
Novas (sacramento, CA) 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sutter Buttes Thunder - M Schamanski (Yuba City, CA) 0 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, February 01, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 9:00 AM Freedom Park - Field 1 Mojica's Softball 06
Novas
P2 10:45 AM Freedom Park - Field 1 Sutter Buttes Thunder - M Schamanski
Drop Zone - Cheever
P3 10:45 AM Freedom Park - Field 2 Lady Adi's Softball 14U
Novas
P4 12:30 PM Freedom Park - Field 2 Drop Zone - Cheever
Lady Adi's Softball 14U
P5 12:30 PM Freedom Park - Field 1 Mojica's Softball 06
Sutter Buttes Thunder - M Schamanski
B1 2:15 PM Freedom Park - Field 1 Pool A 5th Place
Pool A 4th Place
B2 2:15 PM Freedom Park - Field 2 Pool A 3rd Place
Pool A 2nd Place
B3 4:00 PM Freedom Park - Field 1 Pool A 1st Place
Bracket Winner B1
B5 4:00 PM Freedom Park - Field 2 Bracket Loser B1
Bracket Loser B2
B4 5:45 PM Freedom Park - Field 1 Bracket Winner B3
Bracket Winner B2

Bracket

14U Gold Bracket
Bracket Winner B4
Champion
Bracket Winner B5
winner $50 credit
Bracket Winner B13
Champion
Pool A 3rd Place
B2 - Sat 2/1 2:15PM Freedom Park - Field 2
Pool A 2nd Place
Bracket Winner B3
B4 - Sat 2/1 5:45PM Freedom Park - Field 1
Bracket Winner B2
Pool A 1st Place
B3 - Sat 2/1 4:00PM Freedom Park - Field 1
Bracket Winner B1
Pool A 5th Place
B1 - Sat 2/1 2:15PM Freedom Park - Field 1
Pool A 4th Place
Bracket Loser B1
B5 - Sat 2/1 4:00PM Freedom Park - Field 2
Bracket Loser B2
Bracket Winner B7
B10
Bracket Winner B8
Unknown
B6
Unknown
Unknown
B7
Bracket Winner B6
Unknown
B8
Unknown
Bracket Loser B10
B12
Bracket Winner B11
Bracket Winner B10
B13
Bracket Winner B12
Bracket Loser B6
B9
Bracket Loser B7
Bracket Winner B9
B11
Bracket Loser B8