Basketball

Celtics 7th Grade Boys

Mandan Boys' Basketball Fall Tournament

Dec 7 - 8, 2019
Mandan, ND
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, December 07, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B2 10:00 AM Ft. Lincoln Elementary School Bismarck Ballerz
31 33 Mandan Braves
B1 11:00 AM Ft. Lincoln Elementary School Bears Tail Basketball
21 44 Wilton Miners
B3 12:00 PM Ft. Lincoln Elementary School Bismarck Cyclones
32 28 Dickinson SFS Crushers
B7 2:00 PM Ft. Lincoln Elementary School Bears Tail Basketball
10 38 Bismarck Ballerz
B5 3:00 PM Ft. Lincoln Elementary School Wilton Miners
37 52 Mandan Braves
B4 4:00 PM Ft. Lincoln Elementary School Bismarck Hawks
53 36 Bismarck Vision
Sunday, December 08, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B8 9:00 AM Ft. Lincoln Elementary School Dickinson SFS Crushers
23 26 Bismarck Vision
B6 10:00 AM Ft. Lincoln Elementary School Bismarck Cyclones
31 23 Bismarck Hawks
B9 12:00 PM Ft. Lincoln Elementary School Bears Tail Basketball
36 22 Dickinson SFS Crushers
B10 1:00 PM Ft. Lincoln Elementary School Wilton Miners
43 35 Bismarck Hawks
B11 3:00 PM All Season Arena - Court 3 Bismarck Ballerz
Bismarck Vision
B12 4:00 PM Ft. Lincoln Elementary School Mandan Braves
60 26 Bismarck Cyclones

Bracket

Wilton Miners
3rd Place
Bracket Winner B11
5th Place
Mandan Braves
Champion
Bears Tail Basketball
7th Place
Bismarck Cyclones - 31
B6 - Sun 12/8 10:00AM Ft. Lincoln Elementary School
Bismarck Hawks - 23
Wilton Miners - 37
B5 - Sat 12/7 3:00PM Ft. Lincoln Elementary School
Mandan Braves - 52
Bears Tail Basketball - 21
B1 - Sat 12/7 11:00AM Ft. Lincoln Elementary School
Wilton Miners - 44
Bears Tail Basketball - 36
B9 - Sun 12/8 12:00PM Ft. Lincoln Elementary School
Dickinson SFS Crushers - 22
Bismarck Hawks - 53
B4 - Sat 12/7 4:00PM Ft. Lincoln Elementary School
Bismarck Vision - 36
Bismarck Cyclones - 32
B3 - Sat 12/7 12:00PM Ft. Lincoln Elementary School
Dickinson SFS Crushers - 28
Mandan Braves - 60
B12 - Sun 12/8 4:00PM Ft. Lincoln Elementary School
Bismarck Cyclones - 26
Bears Tail Basketball - 10
B7 - Sat 12/7 2:00PM Ft. Lincoln Elementary School
Bismarck Ballerz - 38
Wilton Miners - 43
B10 - Sun 12/8 1:00PM Ft. Lincoln Elementary School
Bismarck Hawks - 35
Bismarck Ballerz - 31
B2 - Sat 12/7 10:00AM Ft. Lincoln Elementary School
Mandan Braves - 33
Bismarck Ballerz
B11 - Sun 12/8 3:00PM All Season Arena - Court 3
Bismarck Vision
Dickinson SFS Crushers - 23
B8 - Sun 12/8 9:00AM Ft. Lincoln Elementary School
Bismarck Vision - 26