Basketball

Rapters 4th Grade Boys

Mandan Boys' Basketball Fall Tournament

Dec 7 - 8, 2019
Mandan, ND
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, December 07, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 8:00 AM All Season Arena - Court 2 Bismarck Bulldogs
24 25 Bismarck Hoopsters
B2 9:00 AM All Season Arena - Court 2 Bismarck The Squad
0 12 Mandan Bandits
B3 10:00 AM All Season Arena - Court 2 Bottineau B-Town Ballers
27 20 Mandan Madness
B4 11:00 AM All Season Arena - Court 2 Minot EEA Ballers
24 28 Shiloh Skyforce
Sunday, December 08, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B7 8:00 AM All Season Arena - Court 2 Bismarck Bulldogs
27 34 Bismarck The Squad
B8 8:00 AM All Season Arena - Court 3 Mandan Madness
14 16 Minot EEA Ballers
B5 10:00 AM All Season Arena - Court 2 Bismarck Hoopsters
36 7 Mandan Bandits
B6 10:00 AM All Season Arena - Court 3 Bottineau B-Town Ballers
19 16 Shiloh Skyforce
B9 12:00 PM All Season Arena - Court 3 Bismarck Bulldogs
25 20 Mandan Madness
B10 2:00 PM Mandan High School - Court 2 Mandan Bandits
5 32 Shiloh Skyforce
B11 3:00 PM Mandan Middle School - Court 2 Bismarck The Squad
Minot EEA Ballers
B12 3:00 PM Ft. Lincoln Elementary School Bismarck Hoopsters
18 24 Bottineau B-Town Ballers

Bracket

Shiloh Skyforce
3rd Place
Bracket Winner B11
5th Place
Bottineau B-Town Ballers
Champion
Bismarck Bulldogs
7th Place
Bottineau B-Town Ballers - 19
B6 - Sun 12/8 10:00AM All Season Arena - Court 3
Shiloh Skyforce - 16
Bismarck Hoopsters - 36
B5 - Sun 12/8 10:00AM All Season Arena - Court 2
Mandan Bandits - 7
Bismarck Bulldogs - 24
B1 - Sat 12/7 8:00AM All Season Arena - Court 2
Bismarck Hoopsters - 25
Bismarck Bulldogs - 25
B9 - Sun 12/8 12:00PM All Season Arena - Court 3
Mandan Madness - 20
Minot EEA Ballers - 24
B4 - Sat 12/7 11:00AM All Season Arena - Court 2
Shiloh Skyforce - 28
Bottineau B-Town Ballers - 27
B3 - Sat 12/7 10:00AM All Season Arena - Court 2
Mandan Madness - 20
Bismarck Hoopsters - 18
B12 - Sun 12/8 3:00PM Ft. Lincoln Elementary School
Bottineau B-Town Ballers - 24
Bismarck Bulldogs - 27
B7 - Sun 12/8 8:00AM All Season Arena - Court 2
Bismarck The Squad - 34
Mandan Bandits - 5
B10 - Sun 12/8 2:00PM Mandan High School - Court 2
Shiloh Skyforce - 32
Bismarck The Squad - 0
B2 - Sat 12/7 9:00AM All Season Arena - Court 2
Mandan Bandits - 12
Bismarck The Squad
B11 - Sun 12/8 3:00PM Mandan Middle School - Court 2
Minot EEA Ballers
Mandan Madness - 14
B8 - Sun 12/8 8:00AM All Season Arena - Court 3
Minot EEA Ballers - 16