Soccer

HS BOYS (var)

Starland Winter Youth Soccer League Session II

Jan 3 - Mar 15, 2020
Hanover, MA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Varsity
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
X-Scorps 6 0 1 19 21 38 17
Dyslexia Untied 4 1 1 13 17 36 19
Sporting 3 3 0 9 0 23 23
WSC - O’Halloran 3 3 0 9 8 27 19
Thayer Academy 2 4 0 6 -14 20 34
AFC 04 Boys 0 7 0 0 -32 5 37

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, January 04, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 9:00 PM Starland Sportplex and Fun Park - Field 1/2 Thayer Academy
Sporting
P2 9:00 PM Starland Sportplex and Fun Park - Field 3/4 X-Scorps
5 0 AFC 04 Boys
Saturday, January 11, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P4 8:00 PM Starland Sportplex and Fun Park - Field 1/2 AFC 04 Boys
0 5 WSC - O’Halloran
P3 9:00 PM Starland Sportplex and Fun Park - Field 1/2 Dyslexia Untied
5 0 Sporting
P5 9:00 PM Starland Sportplex and Fun Park - Field 3/4 Thayer Academy
3 12 X-Scorps
Saturday, January 18, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P7 7:00 PM Starland Sportplex and Fun Park - Field 3/4 Sporting
3 4 X-Scorps
P6 8:00 PM Starland Sportplex and Fun Park - Field 1/2 Dyslexia Untied
7 3 AFC 04 Boys
P8 8:00 PM Starland Sportplex and Fun Park - Field 3/4 WSC - O’Halloran
3 5 Thayer Academy
Saturday, February 01, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P11 8:00 PM Starland Sportplex and Fun Park - Field 3/4 Sporting
5 4 WSC - O’Halloran
P9 9:00 PM Starland Sportplex and Fun Park - Field 1/2 Dyslexia Untied
6 6 X-Scorps
P10 9:00 PM Starland Sportplex and Fun Park - Field 3/4 AFC 04 Boys
0 5 Thayer Academy
Saturday, February 08, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P14 8:00 PM Starland Sportplex and Fun Park - Field 3/4 AFC 04 Boys
1 7 Sporting
P12 9:00 PM Starland Sportplex and Fun Park - Field 1/2 Dyslexia Untied
10 0 Thayer Academy
P13 9:00 PM Starland Sportplex and Fun Park - Field 3/4 X-Scorps
5 2 WSC - O’Halloran
Saturday, February 15, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P17 9:00 PM Starland Sportplex and Fun Park - Field 1/2 AFC 04 Boys
1 3 X-Scorps
P15 10:00 PM Starland Sportplex and Fun Park - Field 1/2 WSC - O’Halloran
8 4 Dyslexia Untied
P16 10:00 PM Starland Sportplex and Fun Park - Field 3/4 Sporting
6 5 Thayer Academy
Saturday, February 22, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P20 8:00 PM Starland Sportplex and Fun Park - Field 3/4 X-Scorps
3 2 Thayer Academy
P18 9:00 PM Starland Sportplex and Fun Park - Field 3/4 Sporting
2 4 Dyslexia Untied
P19 9:00 PM Starland Sportplex and Fun Park - Field 1/2 AFC 04 Boys
0 5 WSC - O’Halloran
Saturday, February 29, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P21 8:00 PM Starland Sportplex and Fun Park - Field 3/4 Dyslexia Untied
AFC 04 Boys
P22 9:00 PM Starland Sportplex and Fun Park - Field 3/4 X-Scorps
Sporting
P23 9:00 PM Starland Sportplex and Fun Park - Field 1/2 Thayer Academy
WSC - O’Halloran
Saturday, March 07, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P24 8:00 PM Starland Sportplex and Fun Park - Field 1/2 X-Scorps
Dyslexia Untied
P25 9:00 PM Starland Sportplex and Fun Park - Field 1/2 Thayer Academy
AFC 04 Boys
P26 9:00 PM Starland Sportplex and Fun Park - Field 3/4 WSC - O’Halloran
Sporting

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division