Soccer

U12 BOYS DIV. II

Starland Winter Youth Soccer League Session II

Jan 3 - Mar 15, 2020
Hanover, MA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

U12 BOYS Div. II
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
Boston Bolts 09' East Premier 7 1 0 21 19 33 14
Marshfield Gunners BU12 6 1 0 18 27 40 13
Harvest SC BU12 White 6 2 0 18 19 29 10
Whitman MacKay 4 4 0 12 10 26 16
Weymouth McLeod 2 0 0 6 15 19 4
Randolph Blue 2 6 0 6 -17 15 32
Mass City BU11 Black 1 6 0 3 -6 24 30
Lewis's Lions 0 8 0 0 -67 4 71

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, January 04, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P3 11:00 AM Starland Sportplex and Fun Park - Field 1/2 Harvest SC BU12 White
4 0 Randolph Blue
P2 12:00 PM Starland Sportplex and Fun Park - Field 1/2 Lewis's Lions
0 10 Whitman MacKay
P1 1:00 PM Starland Sportplex and Fun Park - Field 1/2 Boston Bolts 09' East Premier
3 8 Weymouth McLeod
Saturday, January 11, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P4 11:00 AM Starland Sportplex and Fun Park - Field 1/2 Mass City BU11 Black
1 11 Weymouth McLeod
P5 12:00 PM Starland Sportplex and Fun Park - Field 1/2 Marshfield Gunners BU12
3 0 Whitman MacKay
P7 1:00 PM Starland Sportplex and Fun Park - Field 1/2 Lewis's Lions
0 10 Harvest SC BU12 White
P6 2:00 PM Starland Sportplex and Fun Park - Field 1/2 Boston Bolts 09' East Premier
3 0 Randolph Blue
Saturday, January 18, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P8 8:00 AM Starland Sportplex and Fun Park - Field 1/2 Mass City BU11 Black
2 4 Whitman MacKay
P10 9:00 AM Starland Sportplex and Fun Park - Field 1/2 Marshfield Gunners BU12
6 2 Harvest SC BU12 White
P11 10:00 AM Starland Sportplex and Fun Park - Field 1/2 Boston Bolts 09' East Premier
9 2 Lewis's Lions
Saturday, February 01, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P13 11:00 AM Starland Sportplex and Fun Park - Field 1/2 Whitman MacKay
1 2 Harvest SC BU12 White
P12 12:00 PM Starland Sportplex and Fun Park - Field 1/2 Mass City BU11 Black
2 3 Randolph Blue
P14 1:00 PM Starland Sportplex and Fun Park - Field 1/2 Marshfield Gunners BU12
1 4 Boston Bolts 09' East Premier
Saturday, February 08, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P16 11:00 AM Starland Sportplex and Fun Park - Field 1/2 Randolph Blue
7 1 Lewis's Lions
P15 12:00 PM Starland Sportplex and Fun Park - Field 1/2 Mass City BU11 Black
1 2 Harvest SC BU12 White
P17 1:00 PM Starland Sportplex and Fun Park - Field 1/2 Whitman MacKay
0 4 Boston Bolts 09' East Premier
Sunday, February 16, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P18 12:00 PM Starland Sportplex and Fun Park - Field 3/4 Mass City BU11 Black
12 1 Lewis's Lions
P19 1:00 PM Starland Sportplex and Fun Park - Field 3/4 Harvest SC BU12 White
0 2 Boston Bolts 09' East Premier
Saturday, February 22, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P23 1:00 PM Starland Sportplex and Fun Park - Field 1/2 Randolph Blue
2 5 Whitman MacKay
P21 2:00 PM Starland Sportplex and Fun Park - Field 1/2 Mass City BU11 Black
3 4 Boston Bolts 09' East Premier
P22 3:00 PM Starland Sportplex and Fun Park - Field 1/2 Lewis's Lions
0 13 Marshfield Gunners BU12
Sunday, February 23, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P20 7:00 PM Starland Sportplex and Fun Park - Field 1/2 Randolph Blue
3 9 Marshfield Gunners BU12
Saturday, February 29, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P24 1:00 PM Starland Sportplex and Fun Park - Field 3/4 Marshfield Gunners BU12
5 3 Mass City BU11 Black
P26 2:00 PM Starland Sportplex and Fun Park - Field 3/4 Randolph Blue
0 4 Harvest SC BU12 White
P25 3:00 PM Starland Sportplex and Fun Park - Field 3/4 Whitman MacKay
5 0 Lewis's Lions
Saturday, March 07, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P29 1:00 PM Starland Sportplex and Fun Park - Field 3/4 Harvest SC BU12 White
5 0 Lewis's Lions
P28 2:00 PM Starland Sportplex and Fun Park - Field 3/4 Randolph Blue
0 4 Boston Bolts 09' East Premier
P27 3:00 PM Starland Sportplex and Fun Park - Field 3/4 Whitman MacKay
1 3 Marshfield Gunners BU12
Saturday, March 14, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 1:00 PM Starland Sportplex and Fun Park - Field 1/2 [1] Boston Bolts 09' East Premier
[4] Whitman MacKay
B2 2:00 PM Starland Sportplex and Fun Park - Field 1/2 [2] Marshfield Gunners BU12
[3] Harvest SC BU12 White
Sunday, March 15, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B3 11:00 AM Starland Sportplex and Fun Park - Field 3/4 Bracket Winner B1
Bracket Winner B2

Bracket

Bracket Winner B3
Champion
[1] Boston Bolts 09' East Premier
B1 - Sat 3/14 1:00PM Starland Sportplex and Fun Park - Field 1/2
[4] Whitman MacKay
[2] Marshfield Gunners BU12
B2 - Sat 3/14 2:00PM Starland Sportplex and Fun Park - Field 1/2
[3] Harvest SC BU12 White
Bracket Winner B1
B3 - Sun 3/15 11:00AM Starland Sportplex and Fun Park - Field 3/4
Bracket Winner B2