P1
|
Sat 09/19/20
8:00 AM
|
Blue River - BR1
|
Indiana Shockwaves 18u Perry*
|
|
|
Indy Dreams Gold 03 18u Tackett*
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 09/19/20
8:00 AM
|
Blue River - BR2
|
Peoria Sluggers 18u Gold Dittmar*
|
4
|
1
|
Indiana Fusion Elite 03 18u Grimes*
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 09/19/20
8:00 AM
|
Blue River - BR3
|
True Impact 18u Mosley*
|
|
|
Express 18U Morrow*
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 09/19/20
8:00 AM
|
Blue River - BR4
|
Bandits Elite 18u*
|
|
|
Indiana Gators AJ 18U*
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 09/19/20
8:00 AM
|
Sunrise Park - Field 1
|
Indiana Primetime 18U - Ream*
|
|
|
Fastpitch Academics Midwest Wolff 16u*
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 09/19/20
8:00 AM
|
Sunrise Park - Field 2
|
Finesse East 16u*
|
|
|
STC Silver Hawks 16u*
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 09/19/20
8:00 AM
|
Sunrise Park - Field 3
|
Thundercat Softball 16u*
|
5
|
1
|
Indiana Freedom Fastpitch 16u*
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 09/19/20
9:30 AM
|
Blue River - BR3
|
Indiana Outkast 18u*
|
|
|
Indiana Primetime 18u ES*
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 09/19/20
9:30 AM
|
Blue River - BR4
|
Indy Edge 05 16u Premier*
|
|
|
NIles Nitro 18U*
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 09/19/20
9:30 AM
|
Sunrise Park - Field 1
|
Indy Bandits Elite 16u - Lovelace*
|
|
|
Indiana Gators 04 16u Elliott*
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 09/19/20
9:30 AM
|
Sunrise Park - Field 2
|
Michiana Repetition Gold 16u*
|
|
|
Outsiders 16u*
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 09/19/20
9:30 AM
|
Sunrise Park - Field 3
|
Indiana Primetime 16U - Parkinson*
|
5
|
3
|
Post 210 Bombsquad 18u*
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 09/19/20
9:30 AM
|
Blue River - BR1
|
MOV PRIDE PREMIER 18u*
|
|
|
Turnin2 - Cataline 16U Premier*
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 09/19/20
9:30 AM
|
Blue River - BR2
|
Indiana Gators 04 16u Pequignot*
|
1
|
7
|
Indiana Primetime 18U 04' - Smethers*
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 09/19/20
11:00 AM
|
Sunrise Park - Field 3
|
Indiana Assault 18u - Williams*
|
|
|
Indiana Gators 05 16u Premier*
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 09/19/20
11:00 AM
|
Blue River - BR1
|
Indy Dreams Gold 03 18u Tackett*
|
|
|
Peoria Sluggers 18u Gold Dittmar*
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 09/19/20
11:00 AM
|
Blue River - BR2
|
Indiana Shockwaves 18u Perry*
|
|
|
True Impact 18u Mosley*
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 09/19/20
11:00 AM
|
Blue River - BR3
|
Indiana Fusion Elite 03 18u Grimes*
|
|
|
Express 18U Morrow*
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 09/19/20
11:00 AM
|
Blue River - BR4
|
Indiana Gators AJ 18U*
|
|
|
Indiana Primetime 18U - Ream*
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 09/19/20
11:00 AM
|
Sunrise Park - Field 1
|
Bandits Elite 18u*
|
|
|
Finesse East 16u*
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 09/19/20
11:00 AM
|
Sunrise Park - Field 2
|
Fastpitch Academics Midwest Wolff 16u*
|
|
|
STC Silver Hawks 16u*
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 09/19/20
12:30 PM
|
Blue River - BR4
|
Indiana Primetime 18u ES*
|
|
|
Indy Edge 05 16u Premier*
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 09/19/20
12:30 PM
|
Sunrise Park - Field 1
|
Indiana Outkast 18u*
|
|
|
Indy Bandits Elite 16u - Lovelace*
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 09/19/20
12:30 PM
|
Sunrise Park - Field 2
|
NIles Nitro 18U*
|
|
|
Michiana Repetition Gold 16u*
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 09/19/20
12:30 PM
|
Sunrise Park - Field 3
|
Indiana Gators 04 16u Elliott*
|
|
|
Outsiders 16u*
|
|
|
P32
|
Sat 09/19/20
12:30 PM
|
Blue River - BR1
|
Indiana Freedom Fastpitch 16u*
|
|
|
MOV PRIDE PREMIER 18u*
|
|
|
P33
|
Sat 09/19/20
12:30 PM
|
Blue River - BR2
|
Thundercat Softball 16u*
|
4
|
6
|
Indiana Gators 04 16u Pequignot*
|
|
|
P34
|
Sat 09/19/20
12:30 PM
|
Blue River - BR3
|
Turnin2 - Cataline 16U Premier*
|
|
|
Indiana Primetime 18U 04' - Smethers*
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 09/19/20
2:00 PM
|
Blue River - BR1
|
Indy Bandits Elite 16U*
|
|
|
Midwest Astros 04 16u - Taylor*
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 09/19/20
2:00 PM
|
Blue River - BR2
|
Thundercat Softball 18u*
|
|
|
Bngsa Glory 16u*
|
|
|
P35
|
Sat 09/19/20
2:00 PM
|
Blue River - BR3
|
True Impact 18u Mosley*
|
|
|
Indy Dreams Gold 03 18u Tackett*
|
|
|
P29
|
Sat 09/19/20
3:30 PM
|
Blue River - BR1
|
Indiana Primetime 16U - Parkinson*
|
4
|
3
|
Indy Bandits Elite 16U*
|
|
|
P36
|
Sat 09/19/20
3:30 PM
|
Sunrise Park - Field 1
|
Express 18U Morrow*
|
|
|
Peoria Sluggers 18u Gold Dittmar*
|
|
|
P38
|
Sat 09/19/20
3:30 PM
|
Sunrise Park - Field 3
|
Finesse East 16u*
|
|
|
Indiana Gators AJ 18U*
|
|
|
P42
|
Sat 09/19/20
3:30 PM
|
Sunrise Park - Field 2
|
Michiana Repetition Gold 16u*
|
|
|
Indy Edge 05 16u Premier*
|
|
|
P28
|
Sat 09/19/20
5:00 PM
|
Sunrise Park - Field 3
|
Post 210 Bombsquad 18u*
|
|
|
Indiana Assault 18u - Williams*
|
|
|
P30
|
Sat 09/19/20
5:00 PM
|
Blue River - BR2
|
Indiana Gators 05 16u Premier*
|
|
|
Thundercat Softball 18u*
|
|
|
P31
|
Sat 09/19/20
5:00 PM
|
Blue River - BR1
|
Midwest Astros 04 16u - Taylor*
|
|
|
Bngsa Glory 16u*
|
|
|
P37
|
Sat 09/19/20
5:00 PM
|
Blue River - BR3
|
Indiana Fusion Elite 03 18u Grimes*
|
|
|
Indiana Shockwaves 18u Perry*
|
|
|
P40
|
Sat 09/19/20
6:30 PM
|
Sunrise Park - Field 1
|
Fastpitch Academics Midwest Wolff 16u*
|
|
|
Bandits Elite 18u*
|
|
|
P49
|
Sat 09/19/20
6:30 PM
|
Sunrise Park - Field 3
|
Indiana Gators 04 16u Pequignot*
|
|
|
Indiana Freedom Fastpitch 16u*
|
|
|
P51
|
Sat 09/19/20
6:30 PM
|
Sunrise Park - Field 2
|
Turnin2 - Cataline 16U Premier*
|
|
|
Thundercat Softball 16u*
|
|
|
P39
|
Sat 09/19/20
8:00 PM
|
Blue River - BR4
|
STC Silver Hawks 16u*
|
|
|
Indiana Primetime 18U - Ream*
|
|
|
P41
|
Sat 09/19/20
8:00 PM
|
Sunrise Park - Field 2
|
Indy Bandits Elite 16u - Lovelace*
|
|
|
Indiana Primetime 18u ES*
|
|
|
P45
|
Sat 09/19/20
8:00 PM
|
Sunrise Park - Field 3
|
Indy Bandits Elite 16U*
|
|
|
Post 210 Bombsquad 18u*
|
|
|
P46
|
Sat 09/19/20
8:00 PM
|
Blue River - BR3
|
Thundercat Softball 18u*
|
|
|
Indiana Assault 18u - Williams*
|
|
|
P47
|
Sat 09/19/20
8:00 PM
|
Blue River - BR1
|
Bngsa Glory 16u*
|
|
|
Indiana Primetime 16U - Parkinson*
|
|
|
P48
|
Sat 09/19/20
8:00 PM
|
Blue River - BR2
|
Midwest Astros 04 16u - Taylor*
|
|
|
Indiana Gators 05 16u Premier*
|
|
|
P50
|
Sat 09/19/20
8:00 PM
|
Sunrise Park - Field 1
|
Indiana Primetime 18U 04' - Smethers*
|
|
|
MOV PRIDE PREMIER 18u*
|
|
|
P43
|
Sun 09/20/20
8:00 AM
|
Sunrise Park - Field 3
|
Outsiders 16u*
|
|
|
Indiana Outkast 18u*
|
|
|
P44
|
Sun 09/20/20
8:00 AM
|
Blue River - BR3
|
Indiana Gators 04 16u Elliott*
|
|
|
NIles Nitro 18U*
|
|
|
P52
|
Sun 09/20/20
9:30 AM
|
Blue River - BR3
|
Indy Dreams Gold 03 18u Tackett*
|
|
|
Express 18U Morrow*
|
|
|
P53
|
Sun 09/20/20
9:30 AM
|
Blue River - BR4
|
True Impact 18u Mosley*
|
|
|
Indiana Fusion Elite 03 18u Grimes*
|
|
|
P54
|
Sun 09/20/20
9:30 AM
|
Sunrise Park - Field 1
|
Peoria Sluggers 18u Gold Dittmar*
|
|
|
Indiana Shockwaves 18u Perry*
|
|
|
P55
|
Sun 09/20/20
9:30 AM
|
Sunrise Park - Field 2
|
Indiana Gators AJ 18U*
|
|
|
STC Silver Hawks 16u*
|
|
|
P56
|
Sun 09/20/20
9:30 AM
|
Sunrise Park - Field 3
|
Finesse East 16u*
|
|
|
Fastpitch Academics Midwest Wolff 16u*
|
|
|
P57
|
Sun 09/20/20
11:00 AM
|
Blue River - BR1
|
Indiana Primetime 18U - Ream*
|
|
|
Bandits Elite 18u*
|
|
|
P58
|
Sun 09/20/20
11:00 AM
|
Sunrise Park - Field 1
|
Indiana Primetime 18u ES*
|
|
|
Michiana Repetition Gold 16u*
|
|
|
P59
|
Sun 09/20/20
11:00 AM
|
Sunrise Park - Field 2
|
Indy Bandits Elite 16u - Lovelace*
|
|
|
Outsiders 16u*
|
|
|
P60
|
Sun 09/20/20
11:00 AM
|
Sunrise Park - Field 3
|
Indy Edge 05 16u Premier*
|
|
|
Indiana Gators 04 16u Elliott*
|
|
|
P66
|
Sun 09/20/20
11:00 AM
|
Blue River - BR2
|
Indiana Freedom Fastpitch 16u*
|
|
|
Indiana Primetime 18U 04' - Smethers*
|
|
|
P67
|
Sun 09/20/20
11:00 AM
|
Blue River - BR3
|
Indiana Gators 04 16u Pequignot*
|
|
|
Turnin2 - Cataline 16U Premier*
|
|
|
P68
|
Sun 09/20/20
11:00 AM
|
Blue River - BR4
|
MOV PRIDE PREMIER 18u*
|
|
|
Thundercat Softball 16u*
|
|
|
P61
|
Sun 09/20/20
12:30 PM
|
Blue River - BR1
|
Indiana Outkast 18u*
|
|
|
NIles Nitro 18U*
|
|
|
P62
|
Sun 09/20/20
12:30 PM
|
Blue River - BR2
|
Post 210 Bombsquad 18u*
|
|
|
Thundercat Softball 18u*
|
|
|
P63
|
Sun 09/20/20
12:30 PM
|
Blue River - BR3
|
Indy Bandits Elite 16U*
|
|
|
Bngsa Glory 16u*
|
|
|
P64
|
Sun 09/20/20
12:30 PM
|
Blue River - BR4
|
Indiana Assault 18u - Williams*
|
|
|
Midwest Astros 04 16u - Taylor*
|
|
|
P65
|
Sun 09/20/20
12:30 PM
|
Sunrise Park - Field 1
|
Indiana Primetime 16U - Parkinson*
|
|
|
Indiana Gators 05 16u Premier*
|
|
|
P70
|
Sun 09/20/20
2:00 PM
|
Sunrise Park - Field 3
|
Indiana Shockwaves 18u Perry*
|
|
|
Express 18U Morrow*
|
|
|
P71
|
Sun 09/20/20
2:00 PM
|
Sunrise Park - Field 2
|
Peoria Sluggers 18u Gold Dittmar*
|
|
|
True Impact 18u Mosley*
|
|
|
P74
|
Sun 09/20/20
3:30 PM
|
Sunrise Park - Field 3
|
Indiana Primetime 18U - Ream*
|
|
|
Finesse East 16u*
|
|
|
P75
|
Sun 09/20/20
3:30 PM
|
Blue River - BR4
|
Outsiders 16u*
|
|
|
Indiana Primetime 18u ES*
|
|
|
P76
|
Sun 09/20/20
3:30 PM
|
Sunrise Park - Field 1
|
Indiana Gators 04 16u Elliott*
|
|
|
Michiana Repetition Gold 16u*
|
|
|
P77
|
Sun 09/20/20
3:30 PM
|
Sunrise Park - Field 2
|
NIles Nitro 18U*
|
|
|
Indy Bandits Elite 16u - Lovelace*
|
|
|
P83
|
Sun 09/20/20
3:30 PM
|
Blue River - BR1
|
Turnin2 - Cataline 16U Premier*
|
|
|
Indiana Freedom Fastpitch 16u*
|
|
|
P84
|
Sun 09/20/20
3:30 PM
|
Blue River - BR2
|
Thundercat Softball 16u*
|
|
|
Indiana Primetime 18U 04' - Smethers*
|
|
|
P85
|
Sun 09/20/20
3:30 PM
|
Blue River - BR3
|
MOV PRIDE PREMIER 18u*
|
|
|
Indiana Gators 04 16u Pequignot*
|
|
|
P69
|
Sun 09/20/20
5:00 PM
|
Sunrise Park - Field 2
|
Indiana Fusion Elite 03 18u Grimes*
|
|
|
Indy Dreams Gold 03 18u Tackett*
|
|
|
P72
|
Sun 09/20/20
5:00 PM
|
Sunrise Park - Field 3
|
Fastpitch Academics Midwest Wolff 16u*
|
|
|
Indiana Gators AJ 18U*
|
|
|
P73
|
Sun 09/20/20
5:00 PM
|
Sunrise Park - Field 1
|
Bandits Elite 18u*
|
|
|
STC Silver Hawks 16u*
|
|
|
P79
|
Sun 09/20/20
5:00 PM
|
Blue River - BR1
|
Bngsa Glory 16u*
|
|
|
Post 210 Bombsquad 18u*
|
|
|
P80
|
Sun 09/20/20
5:00 PM
|
Blue River - BR2
|
Midwest Astros 04 16u - Taylor*
|
|
|
Thundercat Softball 18u*
|
|
|
P81
|
Sun 09/20/20
5:00 PM
|
Blue River - BR3
|
Indiana Gators 05 16u Premier*
|
|
|
Indy Bandits Elite 16U*
|
|
|
P82
|
Sun 09/20/20
5:00 PM
|
Blue River - BR4
|
Indiana Primetime 16U - Parkinson*
|
|
|
Indiana Assault 18u - Williams*
|
|
|
P78
|
Sun 09/20/20
6:30 PM
|
Blue River - BR4
|
Indiana Outkast 18u*
|
|
|
Indy Edge 05 16u Premier*
|
|
|