P6
|
Sat 10/24/20
9:00 AM
|
Berliner - Field 16
|
Team Ohio Red*
|
5
|
6
|
Ohio Outlaws - Galownia*
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 10/24/20
9:00 AM
|
Berliner - Field 15
|
Ohio Stingrays 05*
|
18
|
0
|
Buckeye Heat Villes*
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 10/24/20
9:00 AM
|
Berliner - Field 11
|
Finesse Blackswamp
|
4
|
3
|
Cincy Doom Gold Gregory*
|
|
|
P54
|
Sat 10/24/20
9:00 AM
|
Berliner - Field 14
|
NKY Bandits'05 Premier*
|
2
|
2
|
Indiana Shockwaves 2K4 Premier/Osborne*
|
|
|
P57
|
Sat 10/24/20
9:00 AM
|
Berliner - Field 13
|
Ohio Hawks 16U - Irwin*
|
4
|
5
|
Finesse - May
|
|
|
P62
|
Sat 10/24/20
9:00 AM
|
Berliner - Field 19
|
MI Outlaws 16U Eiland*
|
5
|
10
|
OFC Heat 05 Conley*
|
|
|
P129
|
Sat 10/24/20
9:00 AM
|
Berliner - Field 12
|
Turnin 2 16U Laufenberg*
|
3
|
5
|
Indiana Magic Gold-Mendenhall*
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 10/24/20
10:45 AM
|
Berliner - Field 10
|
Indiana Shockwaves 05 Parker*
|
6
|
3
|
Cincy Doom Gold Gregory*
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 10/24/20
10:45 AM
|
Berliner - Field 14
|
Indiana Shockwaves 2K4 Premier/Osborne*
|
5
|
2
|
Hurricanes Fastpitch 16u*
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 10/24/20
10:45 AM
|
Berliner - Field 16
|
Illinois Sluggers 16U VA*
|
8
|
4
|
NKY Bandits'05 Premier*
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 10/24/20
10:45 AM
|
Berliner - Field 13
|
Finesse - May
|
1
|
9
|
Ohio Outlaws 04 - Pezzuolo
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 10/24/20
10:45 AM
|
Berliner - Field 15
|
Team Kentucky Asa Gold 05/Rutledge*
|
6
|
7
|
Ohio Hawks 16U - Irwin*
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 10/24/20
10:45 AM
|
Berliner - Field 17
|
Finesse - Henegar**
|
0
|
11
|
Ohio Outlaws - Galownia*
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 10/24/20
10:45 AM
|
Berliner - Field 18
|
Doom 04 Gold - Hill*
|
1
|
17
|
Motor City Madness 16U-Antal*
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 10/24/20
10:45 AM
|
Berliner - Field 11
|
Gators Craft 16U*
|
1
|
4
|
Turnin 2 16U Laufenberg*
|
|
|
P38
|
Sat 10/24/20
10:45 AM
|
Berliner - Field 19
|
Firecrackers KY 16U Hall*
|
1
|
4
|
MI Outlaws 16U Eiland*
|
|
|
P46
|
Sat 10/24/20
10:45 AM
|
Berliner - Field 12
|
Indiana Magic Gold-Mendenhall*
|
2
|
1
|
LLG Elite - Wools*
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 10/24/20
12:30 PM
|
Berliner - Field 10
|
Team Ohio Red*
|
8
|
3
|
Gators Craft 16U*
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 10/24/20
12:30 PM
|
Berliner - Field 11
|
Turnin 2 16U Laufenberg*
|
3
|
1
|
Finesse Blackswamp
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 10/24/20
12:30 PM
|
Berliner - Field 15
|
OFC Heat 05 Conley*
|
6
|
9
|
Firecrackers KY 16U Hall*
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 10/24/20
12:30 PM
|
Berliner - Field 19
|
MI Outlaws 16U Eiland*
|
6
|
3
|
Lasers Yellow - Easton**
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 10/24/20
12:30 PM
|
Berliner - Field 12
|
LLG Elite - Wools*
|
2
|
14
|
Ohio Bombers Johnson*
|
|
|
P28
|
Sat 10/24/20
12:30 PM
|
Berliner - Field 16
|
Hurricanes Fastpitch 16u*
|
7
|
2
|
Illinois Sluggers 16U VA*
|
|
|
P32
|
Sat 10/24/20
12:30 PM
|
Berliner - Field 13
|
Finesse - May
|
3
|
10
|
Doom 04 Gold - Hill*
|
|
|
P35
|
Sat 10/24/20
12:30 PM
|
Berliner - Field 18
|
Ohio Stingrays 05*
|
5
|
5
|
Indiana Shockwaves 05 Grayson*
|
|
|
P68
|
Sat 10/24/20
12:30 PM
|
Berliner - Field 17
|
Freedom Fastpitch*
|
0
|
11
|
OHIO USSSA Pride Platinum*
|
|
|
P123
|
Sat 10/24/20
12:30 PM
|
Berliner - Field 14
|
NDA Reapers 04*
|
3
|
6
|
Finesse 16u- Neal*
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 10/24/20
2:15 PM
|
Berliner - Field 17
|
Freedom Fastpitch*
|
1
|
8
|
Ohio Outlaws Metts*
|
|
|
P29
|
Sat 10/24/20
2:15 PM
|
Berliner - Field 12
|
Indiana Shockwaves 2K4 Premier/Osborne*
|
2
|
5
|
Team Ohio Red*
|
|
|
P33
|
Sat 10/24/20
2:15 PM
|
Berliner - Field 11
|
Ohio Hawks 16U - Irwin*
|
4
|
7
|
Indiana Shockwaves 05 Grayson*
|
|
|
P34
|
Sat 10/24/20
2:15 PM
|
Berliner - Field 19
|
Buckeye Heat Villes*
|
0
|
4
|
Finesse - Henegar**
|
|
|
P39
|
Sat 10/24/20
2:15 PM
|
Berliner - Field 16
|
Ohio Outlaws - Harbold
|
6
|
3
|
Lasers Yellow - Easton**
|
|
|
P41
|
Sat 10/24/20
2:15 PM
|
Berliner - Field 14
|
Finesse 16u- Neal*
|
2
|
2
|
So Cal Athletics 16U French*
|
|
|
P43
|
Sat 10/24/20
2:15 PM
|
Berliner - Field 15
|
Ohio Wolfpack - Hysong*
|
6
|
0
|
OHIO USSSA Pride Platinum*
|
|
|
P53
|
Sat 10/24/20
2:15 PM
|
Berliner - Field 13
|
Ohio Outlaws - Galownia*
|
20
|
4
|
Illinois Sluggers 16U VA*
|
|
|
P60
|
Sat 10/24/20
2:15 PM
|
Berliner - Field 18
|
Finesse Blackswamp
|
5
|
7
|
Ohio Stingrays 05*
|
|
|
P133
|
Sat 10/24/20
2:15 PM
|
Berliner - Field 10
|
Indiana Shockwaves 05 Parker*
|
0
|
9
|
TN Fury Premier 2022*
|
|
|
P30
|
Sat 10/24/20
4:00 PM
|
Berliner - Field 13
|
NKY Bandits'05 Premier*
|
0
|
8
|
Ohio Outlaws - Galownia*
|
|
|
P31
|
Sat 10/24/20
4:00 PM
|
Berliner - Field 14
|
Ohio Outlaws 04 - Pezzuolo
|
6
|
4
|
Team Kentucky Asa Gold 05/Rutledge*
|
|
|
P36
|
Sat 10/24/20
4:00 PM
|
Berliner - Field 18
|
Finesse Blackswamp
|
5
|
7
|
Motor City Madness 16U-Antal*
|
|
|
P37
|
Sat 10/24/20
4:00 PM
|
Berliner - Field 10
|
ESP Elite JK*
|
9
|
5
|
OFC Heat 05 Conley*
|
|
|
P42
|
Sat 10/24/20
4:00 PM
|
Berliner - Field 16
|
Ohio USSSA Pride Elite Select Grey*
|
0
|
4
|
NDA Reapers 04*
|
|
|
P44
|
Sat 10/24/20
4:00 PM
|
Berliner - Field 17
|
Vengeance 15U*
|
14
|
8
|
Freedom Fastpitch*
|
|
|
P45
|
Sat 10/24/20
4:00 PM
|
Berliner - Field 15
|
Vengeance Fastpitch*
|
0
|
10
|
Ohio Outlaws Metts*
|
|
|
P50
|
Sat 10/24/20
4:00 PM
|
Berliner - Field 11
|
Cincy Doom Gold Gregory*
|
5
|
10
|
Turnin 2 16U Laufenberg*
|
|
|
P58
|
Sat 10/24/20
4:00 PM
|
Berliner - Field 19
|
Indiana Shockwaves 05 Parker*
|
6
|
10
|
Buckeye Heat Villes*
|
|
|
P70
|
Sat 10/24/20
4:00 PM
|
Berliner - Field 1
|
Outlaws Premier Garroway
|
5
|
5
|
Indiana Magic Gold-Mendenhall*
|
|
|
P71
|
Sat 10/24/20
4:00 PM
|
Berliner - Field 12
|
Team Long Island 2023*
|
4
|
5
|
LLG Elite - Wools*
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 10/24/20
5:45 PM
|
Berliner - Field 16
|
Ohio Hawks 16U - Colyer*
|
4
|
3
|
Ohio Outlaws - Harbold
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 10/24/20
5:45 PM
|
Berliner - Field 13
|
Vengeance Fastpitch*
|
1
|
2
|
Finesse 16u- Neal*
|
|
|
P47
|
Sat 10/24/20
5:45 PM
|
Berliner - Field 10
|
Ohio Bombers Johnson*
|
|
|
Team Long Island 2023*
|
|
|
P48
|
Sat 10/24/20
5:45 PM
|
Berliner - Field 1
|
Indiana Dreams Harvey*
|
0
|
7
|
TN Fury Premier 2022*
|
|
|
P52
|
Sat 10/24/20
5:45 PM
|
Berliner - Field 17
|
Team Ohio Red*
|
6
|
2
|
Hurricanes Fastpitch 16u*
|
|
|
P55
|
Sat 10/24/20
5:45 PM
|
Berliner - Field 12
|
Motor City Madness 16U-Antal*
|
2
|
1
|
Ohio Outlaws 04 - Pezzuolo
|
|
|
P56
|
Sat 10/24/20
5:45 PM
|
Berliner - Field 14
|
Ohio Wolfpack - Hysong*
|
6
|
1
|
Team Kentucky Asa Gold 05/Rutledge*
|
|
|
P59
|
Sat 10/24/20
5:45 PM
|
Berliner - Field 11
|
Doom 04 Gold - Hill*
|
7
|
4
|
Finesse - Henegar**
|
|
|
P69
|
Sat 10/24/20
5:45 PM
|
Berliner - Field 15
|
Ohio Hawks - Langmeyer*
|
8
|
0
|
Vengeance 15U*
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 10/24/20
7:30 PM
|
Berliner - Field 17
|
OHIO USSSA Pride Platinum*
|
11
|
1
|
Vengeance 15U*
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 10/24/20
7:30 PM
|
Berliner - Field 1
|
Outlaws Premier Garroway
|
5
|
3
|
Indiana Dreams Harvey*
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 10/24/20
7:30 PM
|
Berliner - Field 10
|
Team Long Island 2023*
|
1
|
5
|
TN Fury Premier 2022*
|
|
|
P61
|
Sat 10/24/20
7:30 PM
|
Berliner - Field 14
|
Ohio Hawks 16U - Colyer*
|
|
|
ESP Elite JK*
|
|
|
P63
|
Sat 10/24/20
7:30 PM
|
Berliner - Field 16
|
Ohio Outlaws - Harbold
|
11
|
0
|
Firecrackers KY 16U Hall*
|
|
|
P64
|
Sat 10/24/20
7:30 PM
|
Berliner - Field 11
|
Ohio Wolfpack - Hysong*
|
6
|
1
|
Ohio Outlaws - Pauley*
|
|
|
P65
|
Sat 10/24/20
7:30 PM
|
Berliner - Field 13
|
So Cal Athletics 16U French*
|
1
|
11
|
Ohio Hawks - Langmeyer*
|
|
|
P66
|
Sat 10/24/20
7:30 PM
|
Berliner - Field 12
|
Ohio USSSA Pride Elite Select Grey*
|
12
|
1
|
Finesse 16u- Neal*
|
|
|
P67
|
Sat 10/24/20
7:30 PM
|
Berliner - Field 15
|
Ohio Hawks 16U Ankrom*
|
2
|
17
|
Indiana Shockwaves 05 Grayson*
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 10/24/20
9:15 PM
|
Berliner - Field 16
|
Doom 04 Gold - Hill*
|
6
|
0
|
ESP Elite JK*
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 10/24/20
9:15 PM
|
Berliner - Field 12
|
Ohio Hawks 16U - Colyer*
|
2
|
9
|
Ohio USSSA Pride Elite Select Grey*
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 10/24/20
9:15 PM
|
Berliner - Field 13
|
So Cal Athletics 16U French*
|
5
|
4
|
NDA Reapers 04*
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 10/24/20
9:15 PM
|
Berliner - Field 15
|
Ohio Hawks 16U Ankrom*
|
7
|
1
|
Vengeance Fastpitch*
|
|
|
P40
|
Sat 10/24/20
9:15 PM
|
Berliner - Field 11
|
Ohio Outlaws - Pauley*
|
3
|
7
|
Ohio Hawks - Langmeyer*
|
|
|
P72
|
Sat 10/24/20
9:15 PM
|
Berliner - Field 1
|
Indiana Dreams Harvey*
|
|
|
Ohio Bombers Johnson*
|
|
|
P131
|
Sat 10/24/20
9:15 PM
|
Berliner - Field 10
|
Outlaws Premier Garroway
|
6
|
0
|
Indiana Shockwaves 05 Grayson*
|
|
|
P132
|
Sat 10/24/20
9:15 PM
|
Berliner - Field 14
|
Ohio Wolfpack - Hysong*
|
3
|
6
|
Ohio Outlaws - Harbold
|
|
|
P81
|
Sun 10/25/20
9:00 AM
|
Berliner - Field 10
|
Team Kentucky Asa Gold 05/Rutledge*
|
6
|
2
|
Finesse - May
|
|
|
P83
|
Sun 10/25/20
9:00 AM
|
Berliner - Field 18
|
Finesse 16u- Neal*
|
0
|
9
|
TN Fury Premier 2022*
|
|
|
P87
|
Sun 10/25/20
9:00 AM
|
Berliner - Field 16
|
OFC Heat 05 Conley*
|
0
|
7
|
Ohio Outlaws - Harbold
|
|
|
P88
|
Sun 10/25/20
9:00 AM
|
Berliner - Field 21
|
Ohio Outlaws - Pauley*
|
9
|
6
|
So Cal Athletics 16U French*
|
|
|
P89
|
Sun 10/25/20
9:00 AM
|
Berliner - Field 17
|
Finesse Blackswamp
|
4
|
8
|
NDA Reapers 04*
|
|
|
P92
|
Sun 10/25/20
9:00 AM
|
Berliner - Field 25
|
Ohio Hawks 16U Ankrom*
|
6
|
6
|
Ohio Outlaws Metts*
|
|
|
P94
|
Sun 10/25/20
9:00 AM
|
Berliner - Field 12
|
Indiana Magic Gold-Mendenhall*
|
4
|
10
|
Team Long Island 2023*
|
|
|
P99
|
Sun 10/25/20
9:00 AM
|
Berliner - Field 11
|
Turnin 2 16U Laufenberg*
|
5
|
1
|
Indiana Shockwaves 05 Parker*
|
|
|
P100
|
Sun 10/25/20
9:00 AM
|
Berliner - Field 13
|
NKY Bandits'05 Premier*
|
|
|
Hurricanes Fastpitch 16u*
|
|
|
P101
|
Sun 10/25/20
9:00 AM
|
Berliner - Field 14
|
Indiana Shockwaves 2K4 Premier/Osborne*
|
5
|
6
|
Ohio Outlaws - Galownia*
|
|
|
P103
|
Sun 10/25/20
9:00 AM
|
Berliner - Field 15
|
Ohio Hawks 16U - Irwin*
|
6
|
4
|
Ohio Outlaws 04 - Pezzuolo
|
|
|
P121
|
Sun 10/25/20
9:00 AM
|
Berliner - Field 24
|
Lasers Yellow - Easton**
|
8
|
3
|
Firecrackers KY 16U Hall*
|
|
|
P77
|
Sun 10/25/20
10:45 AM
|
Berliner - Field 13
|
Team Ohio Red*
|
12
|
2
|
NKY Bandits'05 Premier*
|
|
|
P78
|
Sun 10/25/20
10:45 AM
|
Berliner - Field 14
|
Illinois Sluggers 16U VA*
|
0
|
7
|
Indiana Shockwaves 2K4 Premier/Osborne*
|
|
|
P79
|
Sun 10/25/20
10:45 AM
|
Berliner - Field 15
|
Ohio Outlaws 04 - Pezzuolo
|
2
|
7
|
Ohio Wolfpack - Hysong*
|
|
|
P80
|
Sun 10/25/20
10:45 AM
|
Berliner - Field 16
|
Doom 04 Gold - Hill*
|
4
|
7
|
Ohio Hawks 16U - Irwin*
|
|
|
P84
|
Sun 10/25/20
10:45 AM
|
Berliner - Field 25
|
Finesse - Henegar**
|
0
|
10
|
Ohio Stingrays 05*
|
|
|
P86
|
Sun 10/25/20
10:45 AM
|
Berliner - Field 24
|
Ohio Hawks 16U - Colyer*
|
5
|
7
|
Lasers Yellow - Easton**
|
|
|
P112
|
Sun 10/25/20
10:45 AM
|
Berliner - Field 17
|
NDA Reapers 04*
|
4
|
4
|
Ohio Outlaws - Pauley*
|
|
|
P118
|
Sun 10/25/20
10:45 AM
|
Berliner - Field 12
|
TN Fury Premier 2022*
|
2
|
3
|
Indiana Magic Gold-Mendenhall*
|
|
|
P124
|
Sun 10/25/20
10:45 AM
|
Berliner - Field 18
|
Finesse - May
|
3
|
11
|
Ohio Hawks - Langmeyer*
|
|
|
P126
|
Sun 10/25/20
10:45 AM
|
Berliner - Field 19
|
Ohio Hawks 16U Ankrom*
|
5
|
4
|
OHIO USSSA Pride Platinum*
|
|
|
P128
|
Sun 10/25/20
10:45 AM
|
Berliner - Field 10
|
Outlaws Premier Garroway
|
2
|
4
|
LLG Elite - Wools*
|
|
|
P73
|
Sun 10/25/20
12:30 PM
|
Berliner - Field 10
|
Gators Craft 16U*
|
2
|
6
|
Cincy Doom Gold Gregory*
|
|
|
P74
|
Sun 10/25/20
12:30 PM
|
Berliner - Field 11
|
Indiana Shockwaves 05 Parker*
|
6
|
9
|
Finesse Blackswamp
|
|
|
P75
|
Sun 10/25/20
12:30 PM
|
Berliner - Field 17
|
Ohio Outlaws - Galownia*
|
9
|
1
|
Indiana Magic Gold-Mendenhall*
|
|
|
P76
|
Sun 10/25/20
12:30 PM
|
Berliner - Field 16
|
Hurricanes Fastpitch 16u*
|
1
|
0
|
Turnin 2 16U Laufenberg*
|
|
|
P82
|
Sun 10/25/20
12:30 PM
|
Berliner - Field 13
|
Buckeye Heat Villes*
|
|
|
Motor City Madness 16U-Antal*
|
|
|
P90
|
Sun 10/25/20
12:30 PM
|
Berliner - Field 15
|
Ohio Hawks - Langmeyer*
|
|
|
Ohio USSSA Pride Elite Select Grey*
|
|
|
P91
|
Sun 10/25/20
12:30 PM
|
Berliner - Field 24
|
Indiana Shockwaves 05 Grayson*
|
21
|
0
|
Freedom Fastpitch*
|
|
|
P93
|
Sun 10/25/20
12:30 PM
|
Berliner - Field 19
|
OHIO USSSA Pride Platinum*
|
8
|
4
|
Vengeance Fastpitch*
|
|
|
P108
|
Sun 10/25/20
12:30 PM
|
Berliner - Field 25
|
Finesse - Henegar**
|
3
|
4
|
Ohio Outlaws Shep
|
|
|
P119
|
Sun 10/25/20
12:30 PM
|
Berliner - Field 14
|
Indiana Dreams Harvey*
|
5
|
9
|
Team Long Island 2023*
|
|
|
P122
|
Sun 10/25/20
12:30 PM
|
Berliner - Field 18
|
Ohio Hawks 16U - Colyer*
|
7
|
6
|
OFC Heat 05 Conley*
|
|
|
P127
|
Sun 10/25/20
12:30 PM
|
Berliner - Field 12
|
TN Fury Premier 2022*
|
4
|
4
|
Ohio Bombers Johnson*
|
|
|
P95
|
Sun 10/25/20
2:15 PM
|
Berliner - Field 12
|
Outlaws Premier Garroway
|
4
|
1
|
TN Fury Premier 2022*
|
|
|
P96
|
Sun 10/25/20
2:15 PM
|
Berliner - Field 14
|
LLG Elite - Wools*
|
11
|
2
|
Indiana Dreams Harvey*
|
|
|
P97
|
Sun 10/25/20
2:15 PM
|
Berliner - Field 11
|
Finesse Blackswamp
|
|
|
Gators Craft 16U*
|
|
|
P98
|
Sun 10/25/20
2:15 PM
|
Berliner - Field 10
|
Ohio Outlaws - Pauley*
|
4
|
8
|
Cincy Doom Gold Gregory*
|
|
|
P104
|
Sun 10/25/20
2:15 PM
|
Berliner - Field 15
|
Finesse - May
|
|
|
Ohio Wolfpack - Hysong*
|
|
|
P105
|
Sun 10/25/20
2:15 PM
|
Berliner - Field 16
|
Team Kentucky Asa Gold 05/Rutledge*
|
4
|
6
|
Doom 04 Gold - Hill*
|
|
|
P106
|
Sun 10/25/20
2:15 PM
|
Berliner - Field 13
|
Vengeance 15U*
|
4
|
14
|
Buckeye Heat Villes*
|
|
|
P109
|
Sun 10/25/20
2:15 PM
|
Berliner - Field 24
|
Lasers Yellow - Easton**
|
10
|
1
|
ESP Elite JK*
|
|
|
P110
|
Sun 10/25/20
2:15 PM
|
Berliner - Field 25
|
Ohio Outlaws - Harbold
|
6
|
3
|
MI Outlaws 16U Eiland*
|
|
|
P111
|
Sun 10/25/20
2:15 PM
|
Berliner - Field 18
|
Firecrackers KY 16U Hall*
|
3
|
7
|
Ohio Hawks 16U - Colyer*
|
|
|
P125
|
Sun 10/25/20
2:15 PM
|
Berliner - Field 17
|
Ohio Outlaws Metts*
|
2
|
2
|
So Cal Athletics 16U French*
|
|
|
P49
|
Sun 10/25/20
4:00 PM
|
Berliner - Field 11
|
Indiana Shockwaves 05 Parker*
|
6
|
5
|
Gators Craft 16U*
|
|
|
P85
|
Sun 10/25/20
4:00 PM
|
Berliner - Field 24
|
ESP Elite JK*
|
0
|
11
|
MI Outlaws 16U Eiland*
|
|
|
P102
|
Sun 10/25/20
4:00 PM
|
Berliner - Field 14
|
Illinois Sluggers 16U VA*
|
|
|
Team Ohio Red*
|
|
|
P107
|
Sun 10/25/20
4:00 PM
|
Berliner - Field 15
|
Ohio Stingrays 05*
|
|
|
Motor City Madness 16U-Antal*
|
|
|
P113
|
Sun 10/25/20
4:00 PM
|
Berliner - Field 10
|
Ohio USSSA Pride Elite Select Grey*
|
4
|
5
|
So Cal Athletics 16U French*
|
|
|
P114
|
Sun 10/25/20
4:00 PM
|
Berliner - Field 16
|
Finesse 16u- Neal*
|
7
|
5
|
Doom 04 Gold - Hill*
|
|
|
P115
|
Sun 10/25/20
4:00 PM
|
Berliner - Field 17
|
Ohio Outlaws Metts*
|
1
|
20
|
Indiana Shockwaves 05 Grayson*
|
|
|
P116
|
Sun 10/25/20
4:00 PM
|
Berliner - Field 13
|
Vengeance Fastpitch*
|
|
|
Freedom Fastpitch*
|
|
|
P117
|
Sun 10/25/20
4:00 PM
|
Berliner - Field 25
|
Vengeance 15U*
|
2
|
10
|
Ohio Hawks 16U Ankrom*
|
|
|
P120
|
Sun 10/25/20
4:00 PM
|
Berliner - Field 12
|
Ohio Bombers Johnson*
|
1
|
2
|
Outlaws Premier Garroway
|
|
|
P130
|
Sun 10/25/20
4:00 PM
|
Berliner - Field 18
|
OHIO USSSA Pride Platinum*
|
12
|
2
|
Ohio Hawks 16U - Colyer*
|
|
|