Baseball

Schedule & Scores - Ryan Lemmon

2020 Ryan Lemmon Spring Invitational

Mar 28 - Apr 1, 2020
Irvine, CA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, March 28, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B2 9:00 AM OC Great Park - GPSTAD Calvary
Tustin
B1 9:15 AM OC Great Park - GP9 Beckman
Newport Harbor
B4 9:30 AM OC Great Park - GP8 Dana Hills
Yorba Linda
B7 12:30 PM OC Great Park - GP8 Centennial
Canyon
B3 3:15 PM OC Great Park - GP9 Villa Park
San Juan Hills
B5 6:15 PM OC Great Park - GP9 Capo Valley
Menlo Atherton
B6 6:30 PM OC Great Park - GP8 Portola
Lincoln

Bracket

TOP TEAM ON BRACKET HOME WEAR WHITE
Bracket Winner B26
3rd Place
Bracket Winner B28
5th Place
Bracket Winner B31
Champion
Unknown
3rd Place
Bracket Winner B29
Consolation Champion
Bracket Winner B32
7th place
Bracket Winner B27
7th Place
Bracket Winner B25
5th Place
Bracket Loser B5
B11
Bracket Loser B6
Bracket Loser B7
B12
Bracket Loser B8
Bracket Winner B19
B29
Bracket Winner B20
Portola
B6 - Sat 3/28 6:30PM OC Great Park - GP8
Lincoln
Bracket Winner B23
B31
Bracket Winner B24
Bracket Winner B11
B20
Bracket Winner B12
Bracket Winner B14
B24
Bracket Winner B13
Bracket Winner B3
B15
Bracket Winner B4
Bracket Loser B19
B26
Bracket Loser B20
Bracket Loser B15
B22
Bracket Loser B16
Bracket Loser B3
B10
Bracket Loser B4
Bracket Winner B1
B16
Bracket Winner B2
Beckman
B1 - Sat 3/28 9:15AM OC Great Park - GP9
Newport Harbor
Dana Hills
B4 - Sat 3/28 9:30AM OC Great Park - GP8
Yorba Linda
Bracket Loser B23
B30
Bracket Loser B24
Bracket Loser B11
B17
Bracket Loser B12
Bracket Winner B9
B19
Bracket Winner B10
Villa Park
B3 - Sat 3/28 3:15PM OC Great Park - GP9
San Juan Hills
Bracket Loser B13
B21
Bracket Loser B14
Bracket Loser B21
B27
Bracket Loser B22
Calvary
B2 - Sat 3/28 9:00AM OC Great Park - GPSTAD
Tustin
Bracket Winner B21
B28
Bracket Winner B22
Bracket Loser B1
B9
Bracket Loser B2
Bracket Winner B16
B23
Bracket Winner B15
Bracket Loser B9
B18
Bracket Loser B10
Bracket Loser B17
B32
Bracket Loser B18
Capo Valley
B5 - Sat 3/28 6:15PM OC Great Park - GP9
Menlo Atherton
Bracket Winner B5
B14
Bracket Winner B6
Bracket Winner B7
B13
Bracket Winner B8
Bracket Winner B18
B25
Bracket Winner B17
Woodbridge
B8 OC Great Park - GPSTAD
Woods Cross
Centennial
B7 - Sat 3/28 12:30PM OC Great Park - GP8
Canyon