Baseball

11U Division

Old Man Winter

Feb 8 - 9, 2020
Camarillo, CA • Santa Clarita, CA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

So Cal Heat

11U Division Champion

Sat Feb 8, 2020 - Sun Feb 9, 2020

Pool Standings

POOL A
Team W L T
RS
RA
SC Thunder 2 0 0 30 4
So Cal Heat 2 0 0 23 4
So Cal Titans 2 0 0 13 6
Lights Out 1 0 1 28 8
WBA Aztecs 1 1 0 18 7
King Cats 0 0 2 10 10
CBC 1 1 0 10 13
HD Bombers RB 1 1 0 12 25
Valencia Raptors 0 1 1 4 24
LA Xtreme Premier 0 2 0 7 11
SCV Storm 0 2 0 12 25
Vapors 0 2 0 1 31

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, February 08, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM Bob Kildee Park - Kildee 2 WBA Aztecs
15 0 Vapors
P2 8:00 AM Hart Pony - Bronco Lights Out
21 1 Valencia Raptors
P3 10:15 AM Bob Kildee Park - Kildee 2 WBA Aztecs
3 7 So Cal Heat
P4 10:15 AM Hart Pony - Bronco Lights Out
7 7 King Cats
P5 12:30 PM Bob Kildee Park - Kildee 2 Vapors
1 16 So Cal Heat
P6 12:30 PM Hart Pony - Bronco Valencia Raptors
3 3 King Cats
P7 2:45 PM Bob Kildee Park - Kildee 2 LA Xtreme Premier
5 6 CBC
P8 2:45 PM Hart Pony - Bronco SC Thunder
14 3 SCV Storm
P9 5:00 PM Bob Kildee Park - Kildee 2 LA Xtreme Premier
2 5 So Cal Titans
P10 5:00 PM Hart Pony - Bronco SC Thunder
16 1 HD Bombers RB
P11 7:15 PM Bob Kildee Park - Kildee 2 CBC
4 8 So Cal Titans
P12 7:15 PM Hart Pony - Bronco SCV Storm
9 11 HD Bombers RB
Sunday, February 09, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 8:00 AM Hart Pony - Bronco [3] So Cal Titans
3 2 [6] King Cats
B6 8:00 AM Bob Kildee Park - Kildee 2 [9] Valencia Raptors
12 5 [12] Vapors
B2 10:15 AM Hart Pony - Bronco [4] Lights Out
6 7 [5] WBA Aztecs
B7 10:15 AM Bob Kildee Park - Kildee 2 [10] LA Xtreme Premier
19 4 [11] SCV Storm
B3 12:30 PM Hart Pony - Bronco So Cal Titans
3 13 [2] So Cal Heat
B8 12:30 PM Bob Kildee Park - Kildee 2 Valencia Raptors
1 11 [8] HD Bombers RB
B4 2:45 PM Hart Pony - Bronco WBA Aztecs
9 5 [1] SC Thunder
B9 2:45 PM Bob Kildee Park - Kildee 2 LA Xtreme Premier
11 4 [7] CBC
B5 5:00 PM Hart Pony - Bronco So Cal Heat
11 6 WBA Aztecs
B10 5:00 PM Bob Kildee Park - Kildee 2 HD Bombers RB
4 5 LA Xtreme Premier

Bracket

[2] So Cal Heat
Champion
[10] LA Xtreme Premier
Champion
[3] So Cal Titans - 3
B1 - Sun 2/9 8:00AM Hart Pony - Bronco
[6] King Cats - 2
[4] Lights Out - 6
B2 - Sun 2/9 10:15AM Hart Pony - Bronco
[5] WBA Aztecs - 7
So Cal Titans - 3
B3 - Sun 2/9 12:30PM Hart Pony - Bronco
[2] So Cal Heat - 13
WBA Aztecs - 9
B4 - Sun 2/9 2:45PM Hart Pony - Bronco
[1] SC Thunder - 5
So Cal Heat - 11
B5 - Sun 2/9 5:00PM Hart Pony - Bronco
WBA Aztecs - 6
[9] Valencia Raptors - 12
B6 - Sun 2/9 8:00AM Bob Kildee Park - Kildee 2
[12] Vapors - 5
[10] LA Xtreme Premier - 19
B7 - Sun 2/9 10:15AM Bob Kildee Park - Kildee 2
[11] SCV Storm - 4
Valencia Raptors - 1
B8 - Sun 2/9 12:30PM Bob Kildee Park - Kildee 2
[8] HD Bombers RB - 11
LA Xtreme Premier - 11
B9 - Sun 2/9 2:45PM Bob Kildee Park - Kildee 2
[7] CBC - 4
HD Bombers RB - 4
B10 - Sun 2/9 5:00PM Bob Kildee Park - Kildee 2
LA Xtreme Premier - 5