Baseball

12U Blue Division

Old Man Winter

Feb 8 - 9, 2020
Camarillo, CA • Santa Clarita, CA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Impact Baseball Club

12U Blue Division Champion

Sat Feb 8, 2020 - Sun Feb 9, 2020

Pool Standings

POOL A
Team W L T
RS
RA
Rebels 2 0 0 15 2
Impact Baseball Club 2 0 0 16 4
NP Riptide 2 0 0 22 5
TB So Cal Gambos 2 0 0 30 14
Abbott Black Sox 1 1 0 9 8
Total Baseball Vipers Orange 1 1 0 10 16
West Hills Hawks 1 1 0 15 21
High Desert Bombers Alfaro 0 1 1 9 11
So Cal Mavericks 0 1 1 11 21
Simi Prime 0 2 0 7 18
Naturals 0 2 0 10 20
Cheviot Hills Sabres 0 2 0 0 14

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, February 08, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM Hart Pony - Pony High Desert Bombers Alfaro
8 8 So Cal Mavericks
P2 8:00 AM Bob Kildee Park - Kildee 3 Cheviot Hills Sabres
0 7 Abbott Black Sox
P3 10:15 AM Hart Pony - Pony High Desert Bombers Alfaro
1 3 Impact Baseball Club
P4 10:15 AM Bob Kildee Park - Kildee 3 Cheviot Hills Sabres
0 7 Rebels
P5 12:30 PM Hart Pony - Pony So Cal Mavericks
3 13 Impact Baseball Club
P6 12:30 PM Bob Kildee Park - Kildee 3 Abbott Black Sox
2 8 Rebels
P7 2:45 PM Hart Pony - Pony West Hills Hawks
7 4 Naturals
P8 2:45 PM Bob Kildee Park - Kildee 3 NP Riptide
9 4 Simi Prime
P9 5:00 PM Hart Pony - Pony West Hills Hawks
8 17 TB So Cal Gambos
P10 5:00 PM Bob Kildee Park - Kildee 3 NP Riptide
13 1 Total Baseball Vipers Orange
P11 7:15 PM Hart Pony - Pony Naturals
6 13 TB So Cal Gambos
P12 7:15 PM Bob Kildee Park - Kildee 3 Simi Prime
3 9 Total Baseball Vipers Orange
Sunday, February 09, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 8:00 AM Hart Pony - Pony [3] NP Riptide
10 2 [6] Total Baseball Vipers Orange
B7 8:00 AM Bob Kildee Park - Kildee 3 [10] Simi Prime
1 15 [11] Naturals
B2 10:15 AM Hart Pony - Pony [4] TB So Cal Gambos
9 4 [5] Abbott Black Sox
B8 10:15 AM Bob Kildee Park - Kildee 3 [8] High Desert Bombers Alfaro
7 4 [9] So Cal Mavericks
B3 12:30 PM Hart Pony - Pony NP Riptide
0 15 [2] Impact Baseball Club
B9 12:30 PM Bob Kildee Park - Kildee 3 Naturals
8 0 [7] West Hills Hawks
B4 2:45 PM Hart Pony - Pony TB So Cal Gambos
2 3 [1] Rebels
B10 2:45 PM Bob Kildee Park - Kildee 3 High Desert Bombers Alfaro
3 10 Naturals
B5 5:00 PM Hart Pony - Pony Impact Baseball Club
13 0 Rebels

Bracket

[2] Impact Baseball Club
Champion
[11] Naturals
Champion
[3] NP Riptide - 10
B1 - Sun 2/9 8:00AM Hart Pony - Pony
[6] Total Baseball Vipers Orange - 2
[4] TB So Cal Gambos - 9
B2 - Sun 2/9 10:15AM Hart Pony - Pony
[5] Abbott Black Sox - 4
NP Riptide - 0
B3 - Sun 2/9 12:30PM Hart Pony - Pony
[2] Impact Baseball Club - 15
TB So Cal Gambos - 2
B4 - Sun 2/9 2:45PM Hart Pony - Pony
[1] Rebels - 3
Impact Baseball Club - 13
B5 - Sun 2/9 5:00PM Hart Pony - Pony
Rebels - 0
[10] Simi Prime - 1
B7 - Sun 2/9 8:00AM Bob Kildee Park - Kildee 3
[11] Naturals - 15
[8] High Desert Bombers Alfaro - 7
B8 - Sun 2/9 10:15AM Bob Kildee Park - Kildee 3
[9] So Cal Mavericks - 4
Naturals - 8
B9 - Sun 2/9 12:30PM Bob Kildee Park - Kildee 3
[7] West Hills Hawks - 0
High Desert Bombers Alfaro - 3
B10 - Sun 2/9 2:45PM Bob Kildee Park - Kildee 3
Naturals - 10