Basketball

Lakers 3GB

Braves Deep Freeze Classic

Feb 15 - 16, 2020
Mandan, ND
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, February 15, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 9:00 AM Mandan High School - Court 1 Bismarck Fastbreak
15 8 Bears Tail Basketball
B2 9:00 AM Mandan High School - Court 2 Wilton Miners
3 11 Shiloh Skyhawks
B3 10:00 AM Mandan High School - Court 1 Bismarck Blaze
12 15 Magic City Bucks
B4 10:00 AM Mandan High School - Court 2 Mandan Wolves
33 11 Capital City Crossover
B5 12:00 PM Mandan High School - Court 1 Minot Vipers
39 15 Bismarck Fastbreak
B8 12:00 PM Mandan High School - Court 2 Mandan Wolves
47 6 Optimum Ag Attack
B6 2:00 PM Mandan High School - Court 1 Bears Tail Basketball
12 30 Wilton Miners
B7 2:00 PM Mandan High School - Court 2 Magic City Bucks
12 44 Roncalli Cavaliers
B9 4:00 PM Mandan High School - Court 1 Optimum Ag Attack
22 13 Wilton Miners
B10 4:00 PM Mandan High School - Court 2 Bismarck Fastbreak
6 18 Bismarck Blaze
Sunday, February 16, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B11 8:00 AM Mandan High School - Court 1 Capital City Crossover
27 7 Magic City Bucks
B12 9:00 AM Mandan High School - Court 1 Minot Vipers
39 22 Shiloh Skyhawks
B13 10:00 AM Mandan High School - Court 2 Roncalli Cavaliers
35 23 Mandan Wolves
B14 11:00 AM Mandan High School - Court 2 Bismarck Blaze
24 9 Capital City Crossover
B15 11:00 AM Mandan High School - Court 1 Wilton Miners
20 13 Magic City Bucks
B16 3:00 PM Mandan High School - Court 1 Optimum Ag Attack
Bismarck Blaze
B19 3:00 PM Mandan High School - Court 2 Shiloh Skyhawks
Mandan Wolves
B17 4:00 PM Mandan High School - Court 2 Minot Vipers
Roncalli Cavaliers
B18 4:00 PM Mandan High School - Court 1 Bears Tail Basketball
Bismarck Fastbreak

Bracket

Bracket Winner B18
Wilton Miners
Bracket Winner B17
Champion
Bracket Winner B19
3rd Place
Bears Tail Basketball
B18 - Sun 2/16 4:00PM Mandan High School - Court 1
Bismarck Fastbreak
Magic City Bucks - 12
B7 - Sat 2/15 2:00PM Mandan High School - Court 2
Roncalli Cavaliers - 44
Capital City Crossover - 27
B11 - Sun 2/16 8:00AM Mandan High School - Court 1
Magic City Bucks - 7
Shiloh Skyhawks
B19 - Sun 2/16 3:00PM Mandan High School - Court 2
Mandan Wolves
Bismarck Fastbreak - 15
B1 - Sat 2/15 9:00AM Mandan High School - Court 1
Bears Tail Basketball - 8
Bismarck Blaze - 12
B3 - Sat 2/15 10:00AM Mandan High School - Court 1
Magic City Bucks - 15
Mandan Wolves - 47
B8 - Sat 2/15 12:00PM Mandan High School - Court 2
Optimum Ag Attack - 6
Mandan Wolves - 33
B4 - Sat 2/15 10:00AM Mandan High School - Court 2
Capital City Crossover - 11
Minot Vipers - 39
B12 - Sun 2/16 9:00AM Mandan High School - Court 1
Shiloh Skyhawks - 22
Wilton Miners - 3
B2 - Sat 2/15 9:00AM Mandan High School - Court 2
Shiloh Skyhawks - 11
Bismarck Blaze - 24
B14 - Sun 2/16 11:00AM Mandan High School - Court 2
Capital City Crossover - 9
Minot Vipers - 39
B5 - Sat 2/15 12:00PM Mandan High School - Court 1
Bismarck Fastbreak - 15
Roncalli Cavaliers - 35
B13 - Sun 2/16 10:00AM Mandan High School - Court 2
Mandan Wolves - 23
Optimum Ag Attack - 22
B9 - Sat 2/15 4:00PM Mandan High School - Court 1
Wilton Miners - 13
Bismarck Fastbreak - 6
B10 - Sat 2/15 4:00PM Mandan High School - Court 2
Bismarck Blaze - 18
Wilton Miners - 20
B15 - Sun 2/16 11:00AM Mandan High School - Court 1
Magic City Bucks - 13
Optimum Ag Attack
B16 - Sun 2/16 3:00PM Mandan High School - Court 1
Bismarck Blaze
Minot Vipers
B17 - Sun 2/16 4:00PM Mandan High School - Court 2
Roncalli Cavaliers
Bears Tail Basketball - 12
B6 - Sat 2/15 2:00PM Mandan High School - Court 1
Wilton Miners - 30