Basketball

Lakers 3GB

Braves Deep Freeze Classic

Feb 15 - 16, 2020
Mandan, ND
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Teams

Bracket

Bracket Winner B18
Wilton Miners
Bracket Winner B17
Champion
Bracket Winner B19
3rd Place
Bears Tail Basketball
B18 - Sun 2/16 4:00PM Mandan High School - Court 1
Bismarck Fastbreak
Magic City Bucks - 12
B7 - Sat 2/15 2:00PM Mandan High School - Court 2
Roncalli Cavaliers - 44
Capital City Crossover - 27
B11 - Sun 2/16 8:00AM Mandan High School - Court 1
Magic City Bucks - 7
Shiloh Skyhawks
B19 - Sun 2/16 3:00PM Mandan High School - Court 2
Mandan Wolves
Bismarck Fastbreak - 15
B1 - Sat 2/15 9:00AM Mandan High School - Court 1
Bears Tail Basketball - 8
Bismarck Blaze - 12
B3 - Sat 2/15 10:00AM Mandan High School - Court 1
Magic City Bucks - 15
Mandan Wolves - 47
B8 - Sat 2/15 12:00PM Mandan High School - Court 2
Optimum Ag Attack - 6
Mandan Wolves - 33
B4 - Sat 2/15 10:00AM Mandan High School - Court 2
Capital City Crossover - 11
Minot Vipers - 39
B12 - Sun 2/16 9:00AM Mandan High School - Court 1
Shiloh Skyhawks - 22
Wilton Miners - 3
B2 - Sat 2/15 9:00AM Mandan High School - Court 2
Shiloh Skyhawks - 11
Bismarck Blaze - 24
B14 - Sun 2/16 11:00AM Mandan High School - Court 2
Capital City Crossover - 9
Minot Vipers - 39
B5 - Sat 2/15 12:00PM Mandan High School - Court 1
Bismarck Fastbreak - 15
Roncalli Cavaliers - 35
B13 - Sun 2/16 10:00AM Mandan High School - Court 2
Mandan Wolves - 23
Optimum Ag Attack - 22
B9 - Sat 2/15 4:00PM Mandan High School - Court 1
Wilton Miners - 13
Bismarck Fastbreak - 6
B10 - Sat 2/15 4:00PM Mandan High School - Court 2
Bismarck Blaze - 18
Wilton Miners - 20
B15 - Sun 2/16 11:00AM Mandan High School - Court 1
Magic City Bucks - 13
Optimum Ag Attack
B16 - Sun 2/16 3:00PM Mandan High School - Court 1
Bismarck Blaze
Minot Vipers
B17 - Sun 2/16 4:00PM Mandan High School - Court 2
Roncalli Cavaliers
Bears Tail Basketball - 12
B6 - Sat 2/15 2:00PM Mandan High School - Court 1
Wilton Miners - 30