Basketball

Nets 4GB

Braves Deep Freeze Classic

Feb 15 - 16, 2020
Mandan, ND
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, February 15, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 9:00 AM Pepsi All Seasons Arena - Court 1 Bears Tail Basketball
32 26 Saints
B2 10:00 AM Pepsi All Seasons Arena - Court 1 TLM
26 27 Bismarck Bulldogs
B3 11:00 AM Pepsi All Seasons Arena - Court 1 Mandan Bandits
6 29 Watford City Wolves
B4 11:00 AM Pepsi All Seasons Arena - Court 2 Ray Red Raiders
42 11 TL Panthers
B5 1:00 PM Pepsi All Seasons Arena - Court 1 Bears Tail Basketball
13 42 Magic City Magi
B9 6:00 PM Pepsi All Seasons Arena - Court 2 Magic City Magi
42 34 Bismarck Bulldogs
Sunday, February 16, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B6 12:00 PM Pepsi All Seasons Arena - Court 1 Saints
18 29 TLM
B8 12:00 PM Mandan Middle School - Court 2 Bears Tail Basketball
26 8 Mandan Bandits
B7 1:00 PM Mandan Middle School - Court 1 Watford City Wolves
Ray Red Raiders
B10 2:00 PM Pepsi All Seasons Arena - Court 2 Bears Tail Basketball
TL Panthers
B11 2:00 PM Mandan Middle School - Court 2 Saints
Mandan Bandits
B12 3:00 PM Pepsi All Seasons Arena - Court 1 Bismarck Bulldogs
Bracket Loser B7
B15 3:00 PM Pepsi All Seasons Arena - Court 3 Magic City Magi
Bracket Winner B7
B13 4:00 PM Pepsi All Seasons Arena - Court 2 TLM
Bracket Winner B10
B14 4:00 PM Mandan Middle School - Court 1 Bracket Winner B11
Bracket Loser B10

Bracket

Bracket Winner B15
Champion
Bracket Winner B12
3rd Place
Bears Tail Basketball - 32
B1 - Sat 2/15 9:00AM Pepsi All Seasons Arena - Court 1
Saints - 26
Ray Red Raiders - 42
B4 - Sat 2/15 11:00AM Pepsi All Seasons Arena - Court 2
TL Panthers - 11
Saints
B11 - Sun 2/16 2:00PM Mandan Middle School - Court 2
Mandan Bandits
Bracket Winner B11
B14 - Sun 2/16 4:00PM Mandan Middle School - Court 1
Bracket Loser B10
Bears Tail Basketball - 26
B8 - Sun 2/16 12:00PM Mandan Middle School - Court 2
Mandan Bandits - 8
Bears Tail Basketball - 13
B5 - Sat 2/15 1:00PM Pepsi All Seasons Arena - Court 1
Magic City Magi - 42
TLM
B13 - Sun 2/16 4:00PM Pepsi All Seasons Arena - Court 2
Bracket Winner B10
Magic City Magi - 42
B9 - Sat 2/15 6:00PM Pepsi All Seasons Arena - Court 2
Bismarck Bulldogs - 34
Watford City Wolves
B7 - Sun 2/16 1:00PM Mandan Middle School - Court 1
Ray Red Raiders
TLM - 26
B2 - Sat 2/15 10:00AM Pepsi All Seasons Arena - Court 1
Bismarck Bulldogs - 27
Mandan Bandits - 6
B3 - Sat 2/15 11:00AM Pepsi All Seasons Arena - Court 1
Watford City Wolves - 29
Magic City Magi
B15 - Sun 2/16 3:00PM Pepsi All Seasons Arena - Court 3
Bracket Winner B7
Bismarck Bulldogs
B12 - Sun 2/16 3:00PM Pepsi All Seasons Arena - Court 1
Bracket Loser B7
Saints - 18
B6 - Sun 2/16 12:00PM Pepsi All Seasons Arena - Court 1
TLM - 29
Bears Tail Basketball
B10 - Sun 2/16 2:00PM Pepsi All Seasons Arena - Court 2
TL Panthers