Basketball

Wolves 5GB

Braves Deep Freeze Classic

Feb 15 - 16, 2020
Mandan, ND
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, February 15, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 1:00 PM Pepsi All Seasons Arena - Court 2 Bismarck Hurricanes
0 10 Green Lightning
B3 2:00 PM Pepsi All Seasons Arena - Court 2 Watford City Badgers
17 30 Impact
B4 2:00 PM Pepsi All Seasons Arena - Court 1 Minot Mallards
26 42 Jr. Titans
B2 4:00 PM Pepsi All Seasons Arena - Court 2 Warriors
25 28 SkyForce
B7 4:00 PM Mandan Middle School - Court 2 Bismarck Defenders
30 25 Impact
B8 4:00 PM Pepsi All Seasons Arena - Court 3 Jr. Titans
25 15 Bismarck Knights
B5 5:00 PM Pepsi All Seasons Arena - Court 2 Bears Tail Basketball
53 20 Green Lightning
B13 6:00 PM Pepsi All Seasons Arena - Court 1 Bismarck Defenders
Jr. Titans
B6 7:00 PM Pepsi All Seasons Arena - Court 3 Bismarck Hurricanes
21 37 Warriors
B10 7:00 PM Pepsi All Seasons Arena - Court 2 Green Lightning
Watford City Badgers
B11 7:00 PM Mandan Middle School - Court 2 Minot Mallards
20 30 Impact
B12 7:00 PM Red Trail Elementary Bears Tail Basketball
37 25 SkyForce
Sunday, February 16, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B9 9:00 AM Pepsi All Seasons Arena - Court 3 Bismarck Knights
18 24 Warriors
B14 2:00 PM Ft. Lincoln Elementary Bracket Winner B10
Impact
B15 3:00 PM Mandan Middle School - Court 1 Bismarck Knights
Minot Mallards
B18 3:00 PM Pepsi All Seasons Arena - Court 2 Bismarck Hurricanes
Bracket Loser B10
B16 4:00 PM Mandan Middle School - Court 2 Warriors
Bracket Winner B14
B17 4:00 PM Pepsi All Seasons Arena - Court 3 Bears Tail Basketball
Bracket Winner B13
B19 4:00 PM Pepsi All Seasons Arena - Court 1 SkyForce
Bracket Loser B13

Bracket

Bracket Winner B18
Bracket Winner B15
Bracket Winner B17
Champion
Bracket Winner B19
3rd Place
Bismarck Hurricanes
B18 - Sun 2/16 3:00PM Pepsi All Seasons Arena - Court 2
Bracket Loser B10
Bismarck Defenders - 30
B7 - Sat 2/15 4:00PM Mandan Middle School - Court 2
Impact - 25
Minot Mallards - 20
B11 - Sat 2/15 7:00PM Mandan Middle School - Court 2
Impact - 30
SkyForce
B19 - Sun 2/16 4:00PM Pepsi All Seasons Arena - Court 1
Bracket Loser B13
Bismarck Hurricanes - 0
B1 - Sat 2/15 1:00PM Pepsi All Seasons Arena - Court 2
Green Lightning - 10
Watford City Badgers - 17
B3 - Sat 2/15 2:00PM Pepsi All Seasons Arena - Court 2
Impact - 30
Jr. Titans - 25
B8 - Sat 2/15 4:00PM Pepsi All Seasons Arena - Court 3
Bismarck Knights - 15
Minot Mallards - 26
B4 - Sat 2/15 2:00PM Pepsi All Seasons Arena - Court 1
Jr. Titans - 42
Bears Tail Basketball - 37
B12 - Sat 2/15 7:00PM Red Trail Elementary
SkyForce - 25
Warriors - 25
B2 - Sat 2/15 4:00PM Pepsi All Seasons Arena - Court 2
SkyForce - 28
Bracket Winner B10
B14 - Sun 2/16 2:00PM Ft. Lincoln Elementary
Impact
Bears Tail Basketball - 53
B5 - Sat 2/15 5:00PM Pepsi All Seasons Arena - Court 2
Green Lightning - 20
Bismarck Defenders
B13 - Sat 2/15 6:00PM Pepsi All Seasons Arena - Court 1
Jr. Titans
Bismarck Knights - 18
B9 - Sun 2/16 9:00AM Pepsi All Seasons Arena - Court 3
Warriors - 24
Green Lightning
B10 - Sat 2/15 7:00PM Pepsi All Seasons Arena - Court 2
Watford City Badgers
Bismarck Knights
B15 - Sun 2/16 3:00PM Mandan Middle School - Court 1
Minot Mallards
Warriors
B16 - Sun 2/16 4:00PM Mandan Middle School - Court 2
Bracket Winner B14
Bears Tail Basketball
B17 - Sun 2/16 4:00PM Pepsi All Seasons Arena - Court 3
Bracket Winner B13
Bismarck Hurricanes - 21
B6 - Sat 2/15 7:00PM Pepsi All Seasons Arena - Court 3
Warriors - 37