Basketball

Spurs 6GB

Braves Deep Freeze Classic

Feb 15 - 16, 2020
Mandan, ND
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Skyhawks

Spurs 6GB Champion

Sat Feb 15, 2020 - Sun Feb 16, 2020

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, February 15, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 2:00 PM Mandan Middle School - Court 1 Mandan Bulls
47 40 Bismarck Buckets
B4 2:00 PM Mandan Middle School - Court 2 Minot Wolves
2 43 The Legends
B2 3:00 PM Mandan Middle School - Court 1 Beulah Miners
52 20 Skyhawks
B3 3:00 PM Pepsi All Seasons Arena - Court 3 Wilton Miners
38 39 Watford City
B5 5:00 PM Mandan Middle School - Court 2 Killdeer Cowboys
28 36 Mandan Bulls
B6 6:00 PM Mandan Middle School - Court 2 Bismarck Buckets
46 33 Skyhawks
B7 6:00 PM Pepsi All Seasons Arena - Court 3 MAFB Magic
29 51 Watford City
B8 6:00 PM Mandan Middle School - Court 1 The Legends
30 56 Impact
Sunday, February 16, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B9 8:00 AM Pepsi All Seasons Arena - Court 1 The Legends
47 32 Bismarck Buckets
B10 8:00 AM Pepsi All Seasons Arena - Court 2 Killdeer Cowboys
16 46 Wilton Miners
B11 8:00 AM Pepsi All Seasons Arena - Court 3 Minot Wolves
29 27 MAFB Magic
B12 10:00 AM Mandan Middle School - Court 2 Mandan Bulls
32 51 Beulah Miners
B13 11:00 AM Pepsi All Seasons Arena - Court 2 Watford City
Impact
B14 11:00 AM Mandan Middle School - Court 2 Wilton Miners
51 32 Minot Wolves
B15 11:00 AM Mandan Middle School - Court 1 Bismarck Buckets
MAFB Magic
B18 12:00 PM Pepsi All Seasons Arena - Court 2 Skyhawks
28 24 Killdeer Cowboys
B16 1:00 PM Mandan Middle School - Court 2 The Legends
Wilton Miners
B17 2:00 PM Pepsi All Seasons Arena - Court 3 Beulah Miners
Bracket Winner B13
B19 2:00 PM Pepsi All Seasons Arena - Court 1 Mandan Bulls
Bracket Loser B13

Bracket

Skyhawks
Bracket Winner B15
Bracket Winner B17
Champion
Bracket Winner B19
3rd Place
Skyhawks - 28
B18 - Sun 2/16 12:00PM Pepsi All Seasons Arena - Court 2
Killdeer Cowboys - 24
MAFB Magic - 29
B7 - Sat 2/15 6:00PM Pepsi All Seasons Arena - Court 3
Watford City - 51
Minot Wolves - 29
B11 - Sun 2/16 8:00AM Pepsi All Seasons Arena - Court 3
MAFB Magic - 27
Mandan Bulls
B19 - Sun 2/16 2:00PM Pepsi All Seasons Arena - Court 1
Bracket Loser B13
Mandan Bulls - 47
B1 - Sat 2/15 2:00PM Mandan Middle School - Court 1
Bismarck Buckets - 40
Wilton Miners - 38
B3 - Sat 2/15 3:00PM Pepsi All Seasons Arena - Court 3
Watford City - 39
The Legends - 30
B8 - Sat 2/15 6:00PM Mandan Middle School - Court 1
Impact - 56
Minot Wolves - 2
B4 - Sat 2/15 2:00PM Mandan Middle School - Court 2
The Legends - 43
Mandan Bulls - 32
B12 - Sun 2/16 10:00AM Mandan Middle School - Court 2
Beulah Miners - 51
Beulah Miners - 52
B2 - Sat 2/15 3:00PM Mandan Middle School - Court 1
Skyhawks - 20
Wilton Miners - 51
B14 - Sun 2/16 11:00AM Mandan Middle School - Court 2
Minot Wolves - 32
Killdeer Cowboys - 28
B5 - Sat 2/15 5:00PM Mandan Middle School - Court 2
Mandan Bulls - 36
Watford City
B13 - Sun 2/16 11:00AM Pepsi All Seasons Arena - Court 2
Impact
The Legends - 47
B9 - Sun 2/16 8:00AM Pepsi All Seasons Arena - Court 1
Bismarck Buckets - 32
Killdeer Cowboys - 16
B10 - Sun 2/16 8:00AM Pepsi All Seasons Arena - Court 2
Wilton Miners - 46
Bismarck Buckets
B15 - Sun 2/16 11:00AM Mandan Middle School - Court 1
MAFB Magic
The Legends
B16 - Sun 2/16 1:00PM Mandan Middle School - Court 2
Wilton Miners
Beulah Miners
B17 - Sun 2/16 2:00PM Pepsi All Seasons Arena - Court 3
Bracket Winner B13
Bismarck Buckets - 46
B6 - Sat 2/15 6:00PM Mandan Middle School - Court 2
Skyhawks - 33