Lacrosse

5/6 A

SDYLA Boys 2020 Spring Season

Feb 29 - May 9, 2020
CA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

5/6 A
Team W L T
GD
GA
4S Del Sur 5/6 1 1 0 11 10
Alpine 5/6 0 2 0 -26 26
Carlsbad 5/6 A 1 1 0 4 13
Carmel Valley 5/6 A 1 1 0 1 7
Coronado 5/6 A 2 0 0 17 6
Encinitas 5/6 A 2 0 0 7 5
La Jolla 5/6 0 2 0 -14 25
La Jolla Country Day 5/6 2 0 0 14 11
Mission Trails 5/6 0 2 0 -21 27
Point Loma 5/6 A 1 1 0 3 17
Poway 5/6 0 2 0 -17 22
PQ 5/6 A 0 1 0 -11 14
Rancho Bernardo 5/6 1 1 0 3 13
Rancho Santa Fe 5/6 1 1 0 9 8
San Marcos 5/6 A 2 0 0 14 10
Santee 5/6 A 2 0 0 12 11
Scripps Ranch 5/6 A 1 1 0 -4 18
South Bay 5/6 1 1 0 6 10
Oceanside 5/6 0 1 0 -8 14

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, February 29, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 9:30 AM Coronado - Coronado HS Coronado 5/6 A
9 3 South Bay 5/6
P2 9:30 AM Valley Center Jaguars - Valley Center Lower Elem San Marcos 5/6 A
11 8 La Jolla 5/6
P3 10:30 AM Alpine Alpine 5/6
0 14 Rancho Bernardo 5/6
P4 10:30 AM Mission Trails Osprey - Patrick Henry Mission Trails 5/6
5 14 La Jolla Country Day 5/6
P5 11:00 AM Santee Aviators - Town Center Park #3 Santee 5/6 A
9 8 Carlsbad 5/6 A
P6 12:00 PM 4S Ranch / Del Sur 4S Del Sur 5/6
9 10 Scripps Ranch 5/6 A
P7 12:00 PM Carmel Valley Falcons Carmel Valley 5/6 A
6 2 Rancho Santa Fe 5/6
P8 12:00 PM Point Loma Point Loma 5/6 A
14 6 Oceanside 5/6
P9 12:00 PM Poway Poway 5/6
3 7 Encinitas 5/6 A
Saturday, March 07, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P10 9:30 AM La Jolla Country Day School La Jolla Country Day 5/6
11 6 Point Loma 5/6 A
P11 10:30 AM Alpine Alpine 5/6
0 12 4S Del Sur 5/6
P12 10:30 AM Rancho Santa Fe Eagles Rancho Santa Fe 5/6
15 2 Poway 5/6
P13 11:00 AM La Jolla La Jolla 5/6
3 14 Santee 5/6 A
P14 11:00 AM San Marcos Warriors - Connors Park San Marcos 5/6 A
13 2 Rancho Bernardo 5/6
P15 11:00 AM South Bay Outlaws South Bay 5/6
13 1 Mission Trails 5/6
P16 12:00 PM PQ Tigers - Westview HS PQ 5/6 A
3 14 Coronado 5/6 A
P17 1:00 PM Scripps Ranch Scripps Ranch 5/6 A
4 9 Carlsbad 5/6 A
P18 1:30 PM Encinitas Mustangs (5/6 and 7/8 only) Encinitas 5/6 A
5 2 Carmel Valley 5/6 A

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division