Basketball

HS BOYS

"LOVE FOR THE GAME" 2020 SHOOTOUT

Feb 14 - 16, 2020
EL PASO, TX
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

POOL A
Team W L
PD
HH PD
DUKE 2 0 8 0
BLUE THUNDER TX 1 1 0 0
EP KINGS ERIC TX 1 1 10 0
G FORCE ELITE 0 2 -26 0
NEW WAVE MID TX 1 3 -26 0
POOL B
Team W L
PD
HH PD
PANTHERS 2 0 49 0
PANTHERS PEDRO TX 2 0 45 0
PROSPECTS 1 1 0 0
T23 1 1 -27 1
EP FIRE 1 1 11 -1
STACKED NM 0 2 -44 0

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, February 15, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P4 11:20 AM SI SPORTS CENTER - Court 1 PROSPECTS
37 38 T23
P3 12:10 PM SI SPORTS CENTER - Court 2 NEW WAVE MID TX
47 59 EP FIRE
P5 1:00 PM SI SPORTS CENTER - Court 2 STACKED NM
29 46 PANTHERS PEDRO TX
P8 2:40 PM SI SPORTS CENTER - Court 2 EP FIRE
50 51 PROSPECTS
P10 3:30 PM ROSE OF SHARON T23
43 71 PANTHERS PEDRO TX
P11 3:30 PM SI SPORTS CENTER - Court 1 NEW WAVE MID TX
50 65 EP KINGS ERIC TX
P1 4:20 PM SI SPORTS CENTER - Court 2 DUKE
51 48 BLUE THUNDER TX
P9 5:10 PM SI SPORTS CENTER - Court 2 PANTHERS
51 24 STACKED NM
P7 6:00 PM SI SPORTS CENTER - Court 2 BLUE THUNDER TX
39 36 G FORCE ELITE
P12 6:00 PM SI SPORTS CENTER - Court 1 PANTHERS
56 34 NEW WAVE MID TX
P6 6:50 PM SI SPORTS CENTER - Court 2 EP KINGS ERIC TX
42 47 DUKE
P2 7:40 PM SI SPORTS CENTER - Court 1 NEW WAVE MID TX
45 22 G FORCE ELITE
Sunday, February 16, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 11:20 AM SI SPORTS CENTER - Court 2 [6] STACKED NM
29 45 [5] EP FIRE
B2 12:10 PM SI SPORTS CENTER - Court 1 [4] G FORCE ELITE
49 52 [3] PROSPECTS
B4 1:00 PM SI SPORTS CENTER - Court 1 [3] EP KINGS ERIC TX
62 56 [2] PANTHERS PEDRO TX
B5 1:00 PM SI SPORTS CENTER - Court 2 [1] DUKE
27 43 EP FIRE
B6 1:50 PM SI SPORTS CENTER - Court 1 [2] BLUE THUNDER TX
66 53 PROSPECTS
B8 4:20 PM SI SPORTS CENTER - Court 2 EP FIRE
57 54 EP KINGS ERIC TX
B7 5:10 PM SI SPORTS CENTER - Court 1 [1] PANTHERS
39 28 T23
B9 6:50 PM SI SPORTS CENTER - Court 2 BLUE THUNDER TX
47 44 PANTHERS
B10 7:40 PM SI SPORTS CENTER - Court 2 EP FIRE
51 59 BLUE THUNDER TX

Bracket

[2] BLUE THUNDER TX
CHAMPIONS
[1] DUKE - 27
B5 - Sun 2/16 1:00PM SI SPORTS CENTER - Court 2
EP FIRE - 43
[6] STACKED NM - 29
B1 - Sun 2/16 11:20AM SI SPORTS CENTER - Court 2
[5] EP FIRE - 45
[4] G FORCE ELITE - 49
B2 - Sun 2/16 12:10PM SI SPORTS CENTER - Court 1
[3] PROSPECTS - 52
EP FIRE - 57
B8 - Sun 2/16 4:20PM SI SPORTS CENTER - Court 2
EP KINGS ERIC TX - 54
[3] EP KINGS ERIC TX - 62
B4 - Sun 2/16 1:00PM SI SPORTS CENTER - Court 1
[2] PANTHERS PEDRO TX - 56
[1] PANTHERS - 39
B7 - Sun 2/16 5:10PM SI SPORTS CENTER - Court 1
T23 - 28
BLUE THUNDER TX - 47
B9 - Sun 2/16 6:50PM SI SPORTS CENTER - Court 2
PANTHERS - 44
EP FIRE - 51
B10 - Sun 2/16 7:40PM SI SPORTS CENTER - Court 2
BLUE THUNDER TX - 59
[2] BLUE THUNDER TX - 66
B6 - Sun 2/16 1:50PM SI SPORTS CENTER - Court 1
PROSPECTS - 53