P4
|
Fri 07/31/20
5:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4 - Bison
|
6th Lincoln Supreme UA - Rice
|
65
|
33
|
R TACO
|
|
|
P5
|
Fri 07/31/20
5:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
Lincoln Supreme - Silver 2
|
40
|
41
|
Crete
|
|
|
P7
|
Fri 07/31/20
5:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
Elkhorn Attack
|
46
|
26
|
Lincoln Supreme - Black
|
|
|
P16
|
Fri 07/31/20
7:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4 - Bison
|
R TACO
|
48
|
43
|
Lincoln Supreme - Silver 1
|
|
|
P17
|
Fri 07/31/20
7:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
Lincoln Supreme - Gray
|
25
|
52
|
Crete
|
|
|
P13
|
Fri 07/31/20
7:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
NRE
|
70
|
38
|
Elkhorn Attack
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 08/01/20
10:00 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Lincoln Supreme - Silver 1
|
55
|
35
|
Tri-City Supreme - Red
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 08/01/20
10:00 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
OSA - Thompson
|
31
|
53
|
R TACO
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 08/01/20
10:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
Lincoln Supreme - Silver 2
|
47
|
9
|
Lincoln Supreme - Gray
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 08/01/20
12:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Tri-City Supreme - Red
|
31
|
51
|
R TACO
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 08/01/20
12:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
6th Lincoln Supreme UA - Rice
|
58
|
30
|
OSA - Thompson
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 08/01/20
12:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
OSA - Davis
|
34
|
30
|
Lincoln Supreme - Gray
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 08/01/20
2:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
Lincoln Supreme - Black
|
44
|
34
|
OSA National - Beck
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 08/01/20
2:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
Elkhorn Attack
|
54
|
42
|
OSA National - Tynon
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 08/01/20
4:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
OSA National - Beck
|
48
|
30
|
Elkhorn Attack
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 08/01/20
4:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
Lincoln Supreme - Black
|
28
|
48
|
NRE
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 08/01/20
4:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
Lincoln Supreme - Silver 2
|
62
|
21
|
OSA - Davis
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 08/01/20
6:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
NRE
|
40
|
37
|
OSA National - Tynon
|
|
|
P11
|
Sun 08/02/20
9:30 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
Crete
|
48
|
24
|
OSA - Davis
|
|
|
P26
|
Sun 08/02/20
9:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
Lincoln Supreme - Silver 1
|
31
|
41
|
6th Lincoln Supreme UA - Rice
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 08/02/20
11:30 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
[1] Crete
|
62
|
43
|
[4] Lincoln Supreme - Gray
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 08/02/20
11:30 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
[2] Lincoln Supreme - Silver 2
|
75
|
24
|
[3] OSA - Davis
|
|
|
P9
|
Sun 08/02/20
11:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
OSA - Thompson
|
41
|
47
|
Lincoln Supreme - Silver 1
|
|
|
P22
|
Sun 08/02/20
11:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
6th Lincoln Supreme UA - Rice
|
71
|
34
|
Tri-City Supreme - Red
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 08/02/20
1:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
[1] Crete
|
26
|
29
|
[2] Lincoln Supreme - Silver 2
|
|
|
P14
|
Sun 08/02/20
2:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
OSA National - Tynon
|
56
|
54
|
Lincoln Supreme - Black
|
|
|
P20
|
Sun 08/02/20
3:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4 - Bison
|
NRE
|
39
|
28
|
OSA National - Beck
|
|
|
P25
|
Sun 08/02/20
3:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
Tri-City Supreme - Red
|
40
|
28
|
OSA - Thompson
|
|
|
P8
|
Sun 08/02/20
5:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4 - Bison
|
OSA National - Beck
|
45
|
55
|
OSA National - Tynon
|
|
|