P6
|
Fri 07/31/20
5:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
Lincoln Supreme - Black
|
47
|
30
|
OSA - Preston
|
|
|
P4
|
Fri 07/31/20
6:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
4th Lincoln Supreme - UA
|
54
|
31
|
OSA - Lage
|
|
|
P7
|
Fri 07/31/20
8:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3 - UBT
|
OSA National - Douglas/Beckman
|
21
|
29
|
Lincoln Supreme - UA
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 08/01/20
2:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
OSA - Dagg/Howe
|
24
|
30
|
5th Tri-City Supreme - Red
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 08/01/20
2:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Norris
|
35
|
45
|
OSA National - Dada
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 08/01/20
2:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
4th Tri-City Supreme - Red
|
31
|
52
|
Lincoln Supreme - White
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 08/01/20
4:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Norris
|
43
|
34
|
OSA National - Douglas/Beckman
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 08/01/20
4:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Lincoln Supreme - UA
|
32
|
45
|
OSA National - Dada
|
|
|
B1
|
Sat 08/01/20
5:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
[1] 5th Tri-City Supreme - Red
|
40
|
36
|
[2] 4th Tri-City Supreme - Red
|
|
|
B2
|
Sat 08/01/20
5:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
[1] 4th Lincoln Supreme - UA
|
52
|
26
|
[2] OSA - Preston
|
|
|
B3
|
Sat 08/01/20
5:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
[2] OSA - Lage
|
23
|
39
|
[1] Lincoln Supreme - Black
|
|
|
B4
|
Sat 08/01/20
5:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
[1] Lincoln Supreme - White
|
52
|
32
|
[2] OSA - Dagg/Howe
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 08/01/20
6:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
OSA National - Dada
|
44
|
34
|
OSA National - Douglas/Beckman
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 08/01/20
6:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Norris
|
43
|
39
|
Lincoln Supreme - UA
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 08/02/20
9:00 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
[2] 4th Tri-City Supreme - Red
|
24
|
45
|
[2] OSA - Preston
|
|
|
B8
|
Sun 08/02/20
10:00 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
[2] OSA - Lage
|
41
|
24
|
[2] OSA - Dagg/Howe
|
|
|
B13
|
Sun 08/02/20
10:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
[1] OSA National - Dada
|
33
|
22
|
[4] OSA National - Douglas/Beckman
|
|
|
B14
|
Sun 08/02/20
10:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
[2] Norris
|
52
|
40
|
[3] Lincoln Supreme - UA
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 08/02/20
11:00 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
[1] 5th Tri-City Supreme - Red
|
17
|
41
|
[1] 4th Lincoln Supreme - UA
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 08/02/20
12:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
[1] Lincoln Supreme - Black
|
42
|
22
|
[1] Lincoln Supreme - White
|
|
|
B15
|
Sun 08/02/20
12:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
[1] OSA National - Dada
|
49
|
30
|
[2] Norris
|
|
|
B11
|
Sun 08/02/20
1:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
[2] OSA - Preston
|
48
|
42
|
[2] OSA - Lage
|
|
|
B9
|
Sun 08/02/20
2:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
[2] 4th Tri-City Supreme - Red
|
40
|
23
|
[2] OSA - Dagg/Howe
|
|
|
B12
|
Sun 08/02/20
3:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
[1] 4th Lincoln Supreme - UA
|
37
|
43
|
[1] Lincoln Supreme - Black
|
|
|
B10
|
Sun 08/02/20
4:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
[1] 5th Tri-City Supreme - Red
|
24
|
38
|
[1] Lincoln Supreme - White
|
|
|