P20
|
Fri 07/10/20
5:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
|
16U Lincoln Supreme - White
|
38
|
69
|
15U Lincoln Supreme - Black
|
|
|
P45
|
Fri 07/10/20
7:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
15U Lincoln Supreme - Silver
|
34
|
35
|
15U Lincoln Fastbreakers
|
|
|
P2
|
Fri 07/10/20
7:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
15U Lincoln Supreme - Black
|
54
|
33
|
Nebraska Elite
|
|
|
P31
|
Fri 07/10/20
7:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
TriCounty JV
|
22
|
65
|
16U OSA - Carter
|
|
|
P28
|
Fri 07/10/20
8:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
|
16U Lincoln Fastbreakers
|
38
|
46
|
16U Lincoln Supreme - White
|
|
|
P25
|
Fri 07/10/20
9:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
|
15U Lincoln Fastbreakers
|
27
|
41
|
Milford Legends
|
|
|
P33
|
Fri 07/10/20
9:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
|
15U Lincoln Supreme - White
|
43
|
46
|
LCS #2
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 07/11/20
8:15 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
|
16U OSA - Carter
|
49
|
42
|
15U Lincoln Supreme - White
|
|
|
P40
|
Sat 07/11/20
8:30 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
Mission Elite - Silver
|
61
|
12
|
TriCounty JV
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 07/11/20
10:15 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
|
LCS #2
|
43
|
11
|
TriCounty JV
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 07/11/20
10:30 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
Mission Elite - Silver
|
41
|
45
|
16U OSA - Carter
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 07/11/20
12:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
Cadets
|
38
|
39
|
15U OSA - Brunson
|
|
|
P34
|
Sat 07/11/20
12:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
Milford Legends
|
45
|
32
|
15U Lincoln Supreme - Gray
|
|
|
P29
|
Sat 07/11/20
12:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
|
South Central
|
47
|
34
|
Nebraska Elite
|
|
|
P32
|
Sat 07/11/20
12:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
Thunder
|
0
|
15
|
Mission Elite - Silver
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 07/11/20
12:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
NE - Nebraska Fire
|
43
|
44
|
16U Lincoln Fastbreakers
|
|
|
P41
|
Sat 07/11/20
12:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
LCS #2
|
39
|
45
|
16U OSA - Carter
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 07/11/20
1:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
TriCounty JV
|
11
|
55
|
15U Lincoln Supreme - White
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 07/11/20
2:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
15U OSA - Brunson
|
20
|
37
|
Milford Legends
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 07/11/20
2:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
15U Lincoln Supreme - Silver
|
52
|
13
|
Cadets
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 07/11/20
2:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
15U Lincoln Fastbreakers
|
48
|
42
|
15U Lincoln Supreme - Gray
|
|
|
P39
|
Sat 07/11/20
2:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
|
15U Lincoln Supreme - Black
|
53
|
46
|
South Central
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 07/11/20
2:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
Nebraska Elite
|
47
|
50
|
NE - Nebraska Fire
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 07/11/20
3:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 3
|
LCS #2
|
15
|
0
|
Thunder
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 07/11/20
4:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
Milford Legends
|
51
|
38
|
15U Lincoln Supreme - Silver
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 07/11/20
4:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
Cadets
|
47
|
46
|
15U Lincoln Supreme - Gray
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 07/11/20
4:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
15U OSA - Brunson
|
19
|
47
|
15U Lincoln Fastbreakers
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 07/11/20
5:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
|
South Central
|
38
|
33
|
16U Lincoln Fastbreakers
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 07/11/20
5:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
Nebraska Elite
|
60
|
47
|
16U Lincoln Supreme - White
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 07/11/20
7:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
|
16U Lincoln Fastbreakers
|
44
|
50
|
15U Lincoln Supreme - Black
|
|
|
P38
|
Sat 07/11/20
7:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
NE - Nebraska Fire
|
53
|
39
|
16U Lincoln Supreme - White
|
|
|
P42
|
Sat 07/11/20
7:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
15U Lincoln Supreme - White
|
15
|
0
|
Thunder
|
|
|
P22
|
Sun 07/12/20
10:00 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Thunder
|
0
|
15
|
TriCounty JV
|
|
|
P30
|
Sun 07/12/20
12:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
15U Lincoln Supreme - Black
|
50
|
42
|
NE - Nebraska Fire
|
|
|
P6
|
Sun 07/12/20
1:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
Thunder
|
0
|
15
|
16U OSA - Carter
|
|
|
P43
|
Sun 07/12/20
2:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
Cadets
|
24
|
46
|
Milford Legends
|
|
|
P11
|
Sun 07/12/20
3:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
|
NE - Nebraska Fire
|
44
|
51
|
South Central
|
|
|
P24
|
Sun 07/12/20
4:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
Mission Elite - Silver
|
31
|
27
|
LCS #2
|
|
|
P36
|
Sun 07/12/20
4:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
15U Lincoln Supreme - Silver
|
46
|
19
|
15U OSA - Brunson
|
|
|
P3
|
Sun 07/12/20
5:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
|
South Central
|
57
|
35
|
16U Lincoln Supreme - White
|
|
|
P35
|
Sun 07/12/20
5:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
15U Lincoln Fastbreakers
|
34
|
25
|
Cadets
|
|
|
P5
|
Sun 07/12/20
6:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
15U Lincoln Supreme - White
|
45
|
27
|
Mission Elite - Silver
|
|
|
P37
|
Sun 07/12/20
6:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
Nebraska Elite
|
52
|
44
|
16U Lincoln Fastbreakers
|
|
|
P44
|
Sun 07/12/20
7:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
15U OSA - Brunson
|
|
|
15U Lincoln Supreme - Gray
|
|
|