Soccer

2009 FEMALE OPEN

Colorado Springs, CO

Jul 18, 2020
Colorado Springs, CO
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

National Red

2009 FEMALE OPEN Champion

Sat Jul 18, 2020

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, July 18, 2020
Game Time Location Home Score Away
P1 8:30 AM El Pomar Youth Sports Park - Field 06 National Red (Pool A)
7 8 En Fuego (Pool A)
P2 8:30 AM El Pomar Youth Sports Park - Field 07 Rapids (Pool A)
12 5 Bone Crushers (Pool A)
P3 9:30 AM El Pomar Youth Sports Park - Field 06 Preds Girls (Pool B)
12 3 USA Hot Shots (Pool B)
P4 9:30 AM El Pomar Youth Sports Park - Field 07 Ellamanators (Pool B)
7 8 National Gray (Pool B)
P5 10:00 AM El Pomar Youth Sports Park - Field 06 En Fuego (Pool A)
2 9 Rapids (Pool A)
P6 10:00 AM El Pomar Youth Sports Park - Field 07 National Red (Pool A)
9 1 Bone Crushers (Pool A)
P7 10:30 AM El Pomar Youth Sports Park - Field 06 USA Hot Shots (Pool B)
2 12 Ellamanators (Pool B)
P8 10:30 AM El Pomar Youth Sports Park - Field 07 Preds Girls (Pool B)
6 7 National Gray (Pool B)
P9 11:00 AM El Pomar Youth Sports Park - Field 06 Bone Crushers (Pool A)
1 9 En Fuego (Pool A)
P10 11:00 AM El Pomar Youth Sports Park - Field 07 National Red (Pool A)
4 6 Rapids (Pool A)
P11 11:30 AM El Pomar Youth Sports Park - Field 06 National Gray (Pool B)
11 2 USA Hot Shots (Pool B)
P12 11:30 AM El Pomar Youth Sports Park - Field 07 Preds Girls (Pool B)
4 5 Ellamanators (Pool B)
B1 12:30 PM El Pomar Youth Sports Park - Field 05 [1] Rapids (Pool A)
9 4 [4] USA Hot Shots (Pool B)
B2 12:30 PM El Pomar Youth Sports Park - Field 06 [3] National Red (Pool A)
5 3 [2] Ellamanators (Pool B)
B3 1:30 PM El Pomar Youth Sports Park - Field 05 [1] National Gray (Pool B)
12 2 [4] Bone Crushers (Pool A)
B4 1:30 PM El Pomar Youth Sports Park - Field 06 [3] Preds Girls (Pool B)
6 5 [2] En Fuego (Pool A)
B5 2:30 PM El Pomar Youth Sports Park - Field 05 Rapids (Pool A)
2 5 National Red (Pool A)
B6 2:30 PM El Pomar Youth Sports Park - Field 06 National Gray (Pool B)
4 5 Preds Girls (Pool B)
B7 3:30 PM El Pomar Youth Sports Park - Field 05 National Red (Pool A)
6 5 Preds Girls (Pool B)
B8 3:30 PM El Pomar Youth Sports Park - Field 06 Rapids (Pool A)
7 4 National Gray (Pool B)

Bracket

[3] National Red (Pool A)
Champion
[1] Rapids (Pool A)
THIRD PLACE
[1] National Gray (Pool B) - 12
B3 - Sat 7/18 1:30PM El Pomar Youth Sports Park - Field 05
[4] Bone Crushers (Pool A) - 2
Rapids (Pool A) - 2
B5 - Sat 7/18 2:30PM El Pomar Youth Sports Park - Field 05
National Red (Pool A) - 5
National Red (Pool A) - 6
B7 - Sat 7/18 3:30PM El Pomar Youth Sports Park - Field 05
Preds Girls (Pool B) - 5
[3] National Red (Pool A) - 5
B2 - Sat 7/18 12:30PM El Pomar Youth Sports Park - Field 06
[2] Ellamanators (Pool B) - 3
[3] Preds Girls (Pool B) - 6
B4 - Sat 7/18 1:30PM El Pomar Youth Sports Park - Field 06
[2] En Fuego (Pool A) - 5
National Gray (Pool B) - 4
B6 - Sat 7/18 2:30PM El Pomar Youth Sports Park - Field 06
Preds Girls (Pool B) - 5
[1] Rapids (Pool A) - 9
B1 - Sat 7/18 12:30PM El Pomar Youth Sports Park - Field 05
[4] USA Hot Shots (Pool B) - 4
Rapids (Pool A) - 7
B8 - Sat 7/18 3:30PM El Pomar Youth Sports Park - Field 06
National Gray (Pool B) - 4