Soccer

2006 MALE GOLD

Colorado Springs, CO

Jul 18, 2020
Colorado Springs, CO
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, July 18, 2020
Game Time Location Home Score Away
P1 8:30 AM El Pomar Youth Sports Park - Field 08 Gorillas (Pool A)
4 8 Willow Creek FC (Pool A)
P2 8:30 AM El Pomar Youth Sports Park - Field 09 NORCO Boys (Pool A)
8 6 Boys of summer (Pool A)
P3 8:30 AM El Pomar Youth Sports Park - Field 10 Mustangs (Pool B)
5 8 Barely Legal (Pool B)
P4 8:30 AM El Pomar Youth Sports Park - Field 11 Victus (Pool B)
4 4 da'ballers (Pool B)
P5 9:30 AM El Pomar Youth Sports Park - Field 08 06 Squad (Pool A)
2 4 Gorillas (Pool A)
P6 9:30 AM El Pomar Youth Sports Park - Field 09 Willow Creek FC (Pool A)
12 3 Boys of summer (Pool A)
P7 9:30 AM El Pomar Youth Sports Park - Field 10 Barely Legal (Pool B)
5 7 Victus (Pool B)
P8 9:30 AM El Pomar Youth Sports Park - Field 11 Mustangs (Pool B)
3 11 da'ballers (Pool B)
P9 10:30 AM El Pomar Youth Sports Park - Field 08 NORCO Boys (Pool A)
8 3 06 Squad (Pool A)
P10 10:30 AM El Pomar Youth Sports Park - Field 09 Boys of summer (Pool A)
5 8 Gorillas (Pool A)
P11 10:30 AM El Pomar Youth Sports Park - Field 10 da'ballers (Pool B)
6 7 Barely Legal (Pool B)
P12 10:30 AM El Pomar Youth Sports Park - Field 11 Mustangs (Pool B)
6 8 Victus (Pool B)
P13 11:30 AM El Pomar Youth Sports Park - Field 10 06 Squad (Pool A)
4 6 Boys of summer (Pool A)
P14 11:30 AM El Pomar Youth Sports Park - Field 11 NORCO Boys (Pool A)
5 5 Willow Creek FC (Pool A)
P15 12:30 PM El Pomar Youth Sports Park - Field 11 Willow Creek FC (Pool A)
10 7 06 Squad (Pool A)
P16 12:30 PM El Pomar Youth Sports Park - Field 10 Gorillas (Pool A)
3 12 NORCO Boys (Pool A)
B1 1:30 PM El Pomar Youth Sports Park - Field 08 [1] Willow Creek FC (Pool A)
8 5 [4] Mustangs (Pool B)
B4 1:30 PM El Pomar Youth Sports Park - Field 07 [3] da'ballers (Pool B)
7 9 [2] NORCO Boys (Pool A)
B2 2:30 PM El Pomar Youth Sports Park - Field 09 [3] Gorillas (Pool A)
1 12 [2] Barely Legal (Pool B)
B3 2:30 PM El Pomar Youth Sports Park - Field 10 [1] Victus (Pool B)
5 2 [4] Boys of summer (Pool A)
B5 3:30 PM El Pomar Youth Sports Park - Field 09 Willow Creek FC (Pool A)
6 3 Barely Legal (Pool B)
B6 3:30 PM El Pomar Youth Sports Park - Field 10 Victus (Pool B)
7 5 NORCO Boys (Pool A)
B7 4:30 PM El Pomar Youth Sports Park - Field 09 Willow Creek FC (Pool A)
Victus (Pool B)
B8 4:30 PM El Pomar Youth Sports Park - Field 10 Barely Legal (Pool B)
NORCO Boys (Pool A)

Bracket

Bracket Winner B8
THIRD PLACE
Bracket Winner B7
Champion
[1] Willow Creek FC (Pool A) - 8
B1 - Sat 7/18 1:30PM El Pomar Youth Sports Park - Field 08
[4] Mustangs (Pool B) - 5
Victus (Pool B) - 7
B6 - Sat 7/18 3:30PM El Pomar Youth Sports Park - Field 10
NORCO Boys (Pool A) - 5
Willow Creek FC (Pool A) - 6
B5 - Sat 7/18 3:30PM El Pomar Youth Sports Park - Field 09
Barely Legal (Pool B) - 3
[3] Gorillas (Pool A) - 1
B2 - Sat 7/18 2:30PM El Pomar Youth Sports Park - Field 09
[2] Barely Legal (Pool B) - 12
[1] Victus (Pool B) - 5
B3 - Sat 7/18 2:30PM El Pomar Youth Sports Park - Field 10
[4] Boys of summer (Pool A) - 2
[3] da'ballers (Pool B) - 7
B4 - Sat 7/18 1:30PM El Pomar Youth Sports Park - Field 07
[2] NORCO Boys (Pool A) - 9
Barely Legal (Pool B)
B8 - Sat 7/18 4:30PM El Pomar Youth Sports Park - Field 10
NORCO Boys (Pool A)
Willow Creek FC (Pool A)
B7 - Sat 7/18 4:30PM El Pomar Youth Sports Park - Field 09
Victus (Pool B)