Soccer

2005 MALE OPEN

Colorado Springs, CO

Jul 18, 2020
Colorado Springs, CO
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

FC Springfield

2005 MALE OPEN Champion

Sat Jul 18, 2020

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, July 18, 2020
Game Time Location Home Score Away
P1 9:30 AM El Pomar Youth Sports Park - Field 14 Wolverines (Pool A)
11 6 Spence United (Pool A)
P2 9:30 AM El Pomar Youth Sports Park - Field 15 FC Springfield (Pool A)
12 3 Unknown (Pool A)
P3 9:30 AM El Pomar Youth Sports Park - Field 16 Rapidos (Pool A)
12 8 Chatfield Chaos (Pool A)
P4 10:30 AM El Pomar Youth Sports Park - Field 12 The Squad (Pool A)
3 7 Wolverines (Pool A)
P5 10:30 AM El Pomar Youth Sports Park - Field 13 Spence United (Pool A)
7 8 Rapidos (Pool A)
P6 10:30 AM El Pomar Youth Sports Park - Field 16 Unknown (Pool A)
9 4 Chatfield Chaos (Pool A)
P7 11:30 AM El Pomar Youth Sports Park - Field 12 FC Springfield (Pool A)
10 4 The Squad (Pool A)
P8 11:30 AM El Pomar Youth Sports Park - Field 13 Rapidos (Pool A)
9 7 Wolverines (Pool A)
P9 11:30 AM El Pomar Youth Sports Park - Field 14 Unknown (Pool A)
7 5 Spence United (Pool A)
P10 12:30 PM El Pomar Youth Sports Park - Field 12 The Squad (Pool A)
8 8 Rapidos (Pool A)
P11 12:30 PM El Pomar Youth Sports Park - Field 13 FC Springfield (Pool A)
12 2 Chatfield Chaos (Pool A)
P12 12:30 PM El Pomar Youth Sports Park - Field 14 Wolverines (Pool A)
7 4 Unknown (Pool A)
P13 1:30 PM El Pomar Youth Sports Park - Field 12 Chatfield Chaos (Pool A)
5 7 The Squad (Pool A)
P14 1:30 PM El Pomar Youth Sports Park - Field 11 Spence United (Pool A)
3 9 FC Springfield (Pool A)
B1 2:30 PM El Pomar Youth Sports Park - Field 11 [4] Unknown (Pool A)
0 12 [5] The Squad (Pool A)
B2 3:00 PM El Pomar Youth Sports Park - Field 11 [3] Wolverines (Pool A)
7 4 [6] Spence United (Pool A)
B3 3:00 PM El Pomar Youth Sports Park - Field 12 [2] Rapidos (Pool A)
12 7 [7] Chatfield Chaos (Pool A)
B4 4:00 PM El Pomar Youth Sports Park - Field 11 [1] FC Springfield (Pool A)
11 7 The Squad (Pool A)
B5 4:00 PM El Pomar Youth Sports Park - Field 12 Wolverines (Pool A)
6 7 Rapidos (Pool A)
B6 5:00 PM El Pomar Youth Sports Park - Field 11 The Squad (Pool A)
9 4 Wolverines (Pool A)
B7 5:00 PM El Pomar Youth Sports Park - Field 12 FC Springfield (Pool A)
9 8 Rapidos (Pool A)

Bracket

[1] FC Springfield (Pool A)
Champion
[5] The Squad (Pool A)
THIRD PLACE
[4] Unknown (Pool A) - 0
B1 - Sat 7/18 2:30PM El Pomar Youth Sports Park - Field 11
[5] The Squad (Pool A) - 12
FC Springfield (Pool A) - 9
B7 - Sat 7/18 5:00PM El Pomar Youth Sports Park - Field 12
Rapidos (Pool A) - 8
[1] FC Springfield (Pool A) - 11
B4 - Sat 7/18 4:00PM El Pomar Youth Sports Park - Field 11
The Squad (Pool A) - 7
[3] Wolverines (Pool A) - 7
B2 - Sat 7/18 3:00PM El Pomar Youth Sports Park - Field 11
[6] Spence United (Pool A) - 4
[2] Rapidos (Pool A) - 12
B3 - Sat 7/18 3:00PM El Pomar Youth Sports Park - Field 12
[7] Chatfield Chaos (Pool A) - 7
Wolverines (Pool A) - 6
B5 - Sat 7/18 4:00PM El Pomar Youth Sports Park - Field 12
Rapidos (Pool A) - 7
The Squad (Pool A) - 9
B6 - Sat 7/18 5:00PM El Pomar Youth Sports Park - Field 11
Wolverines (Pool A) - 4