Soccer

2004/2005 FEMALE OPEN

Colorado Springs, CO

Jul 18, 2020
Colorado Springs, CO
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

HYDRA

2004/2005 FEMALE OPEN Champion

Sat Jul 18, 2020

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, July 18, 2020
Game Time Location Home Score Away
P1 9:00 AM El Pomar Youth Sports Park - Field 14 Dream Team (Pool A)
12 5 FCB Academy Black (Pool A)
P2 9:00 AM El Pomar Youth Sports Park - Field 15 Rapids Burgundy (Pool A)
5 8 Mustangs 23 (Pool A)
P3 9:00 AM El Pomar Youth Sports Park - Field 16 HYDRA (Pool A)
4 10 MAJAC (Pool A)
P4 10:00 AM El Pomar Youth Sports Park - Field 14 Rush Hour (Pool A)
8 11 Dream Team (Pool A)
P5 10:00 AM El Pomar Youth Sports Park - Field 15 FCB Academy Black (Pool A)
5 9 HYDRA (Pool A)
P6 10:00 AM El Pomar Youth Sports Park - Field 16 Mustangs 23 (Pool A)
3 12 MAJAC (Pool A)
P7 11:00 AM El Pomar Youth Sports Park - Field 12 Rapids Burgundy (Pool A)
7 5 Rush Hour (Pool A)
P8 11:00 AM El Pomar Youth Sports Park - Field 13 HYDRA (Pool A)
7 9 Dream Team (Pool A)
P9 11:00 AM El Pomar Youth Sports Park - Field 14 Mustangs 23 (Pool A)
8 9 FCB Academy Black (Pool A)
P10 12:00 PM El Pomar Youth Sports Park - Field 12 Rush Hour (Pool A)
2 11 HYDRA (Pool A)
P11 12:00 PM El Pomar Youth Sports Park - Field 13 Rapids Burgundy (Pool A)
2 12 MAJAC (Pool A)
P12 12:00 PM El Pomar Youth Sports Park - Field 14 Dream Team (Pool A)
12 5 Mustangs 23 (Pool A)
P13 1:00 PM El Pomar Youth Sports Park - Field 12 MAJAC (Pool A)
10 4 Rush Hour (Pool A)
P14 1:00 PM El Pomar Youth Sports Park - Field 11 FCB Academy Black (Pool A)
7 6 Rapids Burgundy (Pool A)
B1 2:30 PM El Pomar Youth Sports Park - Field 12 [4] FCB Academy Black (Pool A)
11 8 [5] Mustangs 23 (Pool A)
B2 3:30 PM El Pomar Youth Sports Park - Field 11 [3] HYDRA (Pool A)
7 1 [6] Rapids Burgundy (Pool A)
B3 3:30 PM El Pomar Youth Sports Park - Field 12 [2] Dream Team (Pool A)
6 5 [7] Rush Hour (Pool A)
B4 4:30 PM El Pomar Youth Sports Park - Field 11 [1] MAJAC (Pool A)
12 3 FCB Academy Black (Pool A)
B5 4:30 PM El Pomar Youth Sports Park - Field 12 HYDRA (Pool A)
11 4 Dream Team (Pool A)
B6 5:30 PM El Pomar Youth Sports Park - Field 11 FCB Academy Black (Pool A)
5 12 Dream Team (Pool A)
B7 5:30 PM El Pomar Youth Sports Park - Field 12 MAJAC (Pool A)
4 8 HYDRA (Pool A)

Bracket

[3] HYDRA (Pool A)
Champion
[2] Dream Team (Pool A)
THIRD PLACE
[1] MAJAC (Pool A) - 12
B4 - Sat 7/18 4:30PM El Pomar Youth Sports Park - Field 11
FCB Academy Black (Pool A) - 3
[4] FCB Academy Black (Pool A) - 11
B1 - Sat 7/18 2:30PM El Pomar Youth Sports Park - Field 12
[5] Mustangs 23 (Pool A) - 8
MAJAC (Pool A) - 4
B7 - Sat 7/18 5:30PM El Pomar Youth Sports Park - Field 12
HYDRA (Pool A) - 8
FCB Academy Black (Pool A) - 5
B6 - Sat 7/18 5:30PM El Pomar Youth Sports Park - Field 11
Dream Team (Pool A) - 12
[3] HYDRA (Pool A) - 7
B2 - Sat 7/18 3:30PM El Pomar Youth Sports Park - Field 11
[6] Rapids Burgundy (Pool A) - 1
[2] Dream Team (Pool A) - 6
B3 - Sat 7/18 3:30PM El Pomar Youth Sports Park - Field 12
[7] Rush Hour (Pool A) - 5
HYDRA (Pool A) - 11
B5 - Sat 7/18 4:30PM El Pomar Youth Sports Park - Field 12
Dream Team (Pool A) - 4