P27
|
Thu 06/18/20
8:30 AM
|
Buchanan Baseball Field
|
P2P Millers - Boevers
|
5
|
2
|
ATH Stampede 16U
|
|
|
P38
|
Thu 06/18/20
8:30 AM
|
Plymouth City Park
|
Edge Baseball 16U
|
7
|
0
|
Cangelosi Sparks 15u Silver
|
|
|
P45
|
Thu 06/18/20
8:30 AM
|
Four Winds Field at Coveleski Stadium
|
Renegades of NWI
|
3
|
11
|
15U Land Sharks-Blue
|
|
|
P69
|
Thu 06/18/20
8:30 AM
|
Ancilla College
|
Cangelosi Sparks 15u Gray
|
2
|
13
|
B45 Academy
|
|
|
P5
|
Thu 06/18/20
10:45 AM
|
Four Winds Field at Coveleski Stadium
|
Indiana Land Sharks
|
11
|
0
|
Maple City Baseball
|
|
|
P12
|
Thu 06/18/20
10:45 AM
|
Buchanan Baseball Field
|
House of Sportz 16U
|
9
|
6
|
ATH Stampede 16U
|
|
|
P15
|
Thu 06/18/20
10:45 AM
|
Bethel College
|
15U Wallen Reds
|
5
|
5
|
GR Diamonds - Westerhuis 15U
|
|
|
P73
|
Thu 06/18/20
10:45 AM
|
Ancilla College
|
Cangelosi Sparks 15u Red
|
4
|
7
|
Northern Baseball Club - Eldridge
|
|
|
P89
|
Thu 06/18/20
10:45 AM
|
Plymouth City Park
|
NWI Shockers
|
2
|
13
|
Cangelosi Sparks 15u Silver
|
|
|
P4
|
Thu 06/18/20
1:00 PM
|
Four Winds Field at Coveleski Stadium
|
MICHIANA REPETITION 16U
|
4
|
7
|
Portage Muskies 16U
|
|
|
P9
|
Thu 06/18/20
1:00 PM
|
Ancilla College
|
Indiana Chargers Black
|
3
|
8
|
Edge Baseball 16U
|
|
|
P13
|
Thu 06/18/20
1:00 PM
|
Bethel College
|
15U Land Sharks-Blue
|
5
|
7
|
TB Tigers 15u
|
|
|
P85
|
Thu 06/18/20
1:00 PM
|
Buchanan Baseball Field
|
Illinois Premier
|
5
|
8
|
P2P Millers - Boevers
|
|
|
P90
|
Thu 06/18/20
1:00 PM
|
Plymouth City Park
|
NWI Shockers
|
2
|
12
|
Hoosier Warhawks 16U
|
|
|
P6
|
Thu 06/18/20
3:15 PM
|
Four Winds Field at Coveleski Stadium
|
South Bend Cubs
|
8
|
4
|
West Michigan Warriors
|
|
|
P7
|
Thu 06/18/20
3:15 PM
|
Plymouth City Park
|
TB Tigers 16u
|
4
|
3
|
MBA
|
|
|
P10
|
Thu 06/18/20
3:15 PM
|
Buchanan Baseball Field
|
Schaumburg Seminoles Central 16U
|
2
|
5
|
Cangelosi Sparks 16u Red
|
|
|
P14
|
Thu 06/18/20
3:15 PM
|
Bethel College
|
Flyers
|
8
|
1
|
Renegades of NWI
|
|
|
P81
|
Thu 06/18/20
3:15 PM
|
Ancilla College
|
Fort Wayne TinCaps
|
7
|
3
|
Indiana Grinders
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 06/18/20
5:30 PM
|
Ancilla College
|
16U Prospects XposureT White
|
3
|
0
|
Bourbonnais Braves
|
|
|
P2
|
Thu 06/18/20
5:30 PM
|
Bethel College
|
P2P Millers 16U
|
5
|
4
|
Indiana Chargers Orange
|
|
|
P65
|
Thu 06/18/20
5:30 PM
|
Plymouth City Park
|
AT THE YARD BASEBALL
|
6
|
0
|
Cangelosi Sparks 16u Silver
|
|
|
P80
|
Thu 06/18/20
5:30 PM
|
Four Winds Field at Coveleski Stadium
|
DBACKS 16U McKinstry
|
5
|
3
|
Wabash Pride 16u
|
|
|
P86
|
Thu 06/18/20
5:30 PM
|
Buchanan Baseball Field
|
Illinois Premier
|
1
|
7
|
16U Prospects XposureT Red
|
|
|
P19
|
Fri 06/19/20
8:30 AM
|
Four Winds Field at Coveleski Stadium
|
NWI Wardogs
|
3
|
2
|
MICHIANA REPETITION 16U
|
|
|
P20
|
Fri 06/19/20
8:30 AM
|
Plymouth City Park
|
Portage Muskies 16U
|
12
|
4
|
South Bend Cubs
|
|
|
P28
|
Fri 06/19/20
8:30 AM
|
Ancilla College
|
TB Tigers 15u
|
0
|
17
|
Flyers
|
|
|
P22
|
Fri 06/19/20
10:45 AM
|
Four Winds Field at Coveleski Stadium
|
MBA
|
7
|
2
|
Cangelosi Sparks 15u Silver
|
|
|
P30
|
Fri 06/19/20
10:45 AM
|
Ancilla College
|
Renegades of NWI
|
0
|
13
|
GR Diamonds - Westerhuis 15U
|
|
|
P57
|
Fri 06/19/20
10:45 AM
|
Bethel College
|
16U Prospects XposureT Red
|
8
|
0
|
Schaumburg Seminoles Central 16U
|
|
|
P72
|
Fri 06/19/20
10:45 AM
|
Buchanan Baseball Field
|
Cangelosi Sparks 15u Gray
|
7
|
8
|
Indiana Grinders
|
|
|
P74
|
Fri 06/19/20
10:45 AM
|
Plymouth City Park
|
Cangelosi Sparks 15u Red
|
10
|
0
|
Wabash Pride 16u
|
|
|
P23
|
Fri 06/19/20
1:00 PM
|
Four Winds Field at Coveleski Stadium
|
TB Tigers 16u
|
2
|
4
|
Indiana Chargers Black
|
|
|
P29
|
Fri 06/19/20
1:00 PM
|
Ancilla College
|
15U Land Sharks-Blue
|
6
|
2
|
15U Wallen Reds
|
|
|
P34
|
Fri 06/19/20
1:00 PM
|
Buchanan Baseball Field
|
Indiana Land Sharks
|
8
|
8
|
NWI Wardogs
|
|
|
P56
|
Fri 06/19/20
1:00 PM
|
Bethel College
|
House of Sportz 16U
|
10
|
2
|
P2P Millers - Boevers
|
|
|
P77
|
Fri 06/19/20
1:00 PM
|
Plymouth City Park
|
B45 Academy
|
1
|
5
|
Fort Wayne TinCaps
|
|
|
P24
|
Fri 06/19/20
3:15 PM
|
Four Winds Field at Coveleski Stadium
|
Hoosier Warhawks 16U
|
3
|
5
|
Edge Baseball 16U
|
|
|
P35
|
Fri 06/19/20
3:15 PM
|
Plymouth City Park
|
South Bend Cubs
|
1
|
9
|
MICHIANA REPETITION 16U
|
|
|
P55
|
Fri 06/19/20
3:15 PM
|
Bethel College
|
Cangelosi Sparks 16u Red
|
11
|
3
|
ATH Stampede 16U
|
|
|
P66
|
Fri 06/19/20
3:15 PM
|
Ancilla College
|
Cangelosi Sparks 16u Silver
|
7
|
5
|
Indiana Chargers Orange
|
|
|
P79
|
Fri 06/19/20
3:15 PM
|
Buchanan Baseball Field
|
DBACKS 16U McKinstry
|
0
|
1
|
Northern Baseball Club - Eldridge
|
|
|
P16
|
Fri 06/19/20
5:30 PM
|
Plymouth City Park
|
Bourbonnais Braves
|
1
|
10
|
P2P Millers 16U
|
|
|
P17
|
Fri 06/19/20
5:30 PM
|
Bethel College
|
16U Prospects XposureT White
|
11
|
8
|
AT THE YARD BASEBALL
|
|
|
P21
|
Fri 06/19/20
5:30 PM
|
Buchanan Baseball Field
|
Maple City Baseball
|
0
|
9
|
West Michigan Warriors
|
|
|
P37
|
Fri 06/19/20
5:30 PM
|
Ancilla College
|
Indiana Chargers Black
|
4
|
6
|
MBA
|
|
|
P43
|
Sat 06/20/20
8:30 AM
|
Four Winds Field at Coveleski Stadium
|
15U Wallen Reds
|
12
|
2
|
TB Tigers 15u
|
|
|
P54
|
Sat 06/20/20
8:30 AM
|
Buchanan Baseball Field
|
Cangelosi Sparks 15u Silver
|
3
|
4
|
TB Tigers 16u
|
|
|
P82
|
Sat 06/20/20
8:30 AM
|
Thomas Stadium
|
Fort Wayne TinCaps
|
4
|
0
|
Northern Baseball Club - Eldridge
|
|
|
P87
|
Sat 06/20/20
8:30 AM
|
Ancilla College
|
Illinois Premier
|
6
|
0
|
House of Sportz 16U
|
|
|
P44
|
Sat 06/20/20
10:45 AM
|
Four Winds Field at Coveleski Stadium
|
GR Diamonds - Westerhuis 15U
|
10
|
1
|
Flyers
|
|
|
P48
|
Sat 06/20/20
10:45 AM
|
Buchanan Baseball Field
|
P2P Millers 16U
|
8
|
1
|
16U Prospects XposureT White
|
|
|
P53
|
Sat 06/20/20
10:45 AM
|
Bethel College
|
Indiana Chargers Black
|
0
|
9
|
Hoosier Warhawks 16U
|
|
|
P84
|
Sat 06/20/20
10:45 AM
|
Thomas Stadium
|
Northern Baseball Club - Eldridge
|
7
|
4
|
Wabash Pride 16u
|
|
|
P88
|
Sat 06/20/20
10:45 AM
|
Ancilla College
|
Illinois Premier
|
10
|
0
|
Schaumburg Seminoles Central 16U
|
|
|
P41
|
Sat 06/20/20
1:00 PM
|
Four Winds Field at Coveleski Stadium
|
ATH Stampede 16U
|
1
|
3
|
16U Prospects XposureT Red
|
|
|
P61
|
Sat 06/20/20
1:00 PM
|
Buchanan Baseball Field
|
West Michigan Warriors
|
9
|
6
|
NWI Wardogs
|
|
|
P75
|
Sat 06/20/20
1:00 PM
|
Ancilla College
|
Cangelosi Sparks 15u Red
|
8
|
1
|
B45 Academy
|
|
|
P83
|
Sat 06/20/20
1:00 PM
|
Thomas Stadium
|
Indiana Grinders
|
10
|
7
|
Wabash Pride 16u
|
|
|
P91
|
Sat 06/20/20
1:00 PM
|
Bethel College
|
NWI Shockers
|
7
|
17
|
MBA
|
|
|
P42
|
Sat 06/20/20
3:15 PM
|
Four Winds Field at Coveleski Stadium
|
P2P Millers - Boevers
|
12
|
0
|
Schaumburg Seminoles Central 16U
|
|
|
P47
|
Sat 06/20/20
3:15 PM
|
Thomas Stadium
|
AT THE YARD BASEBALL
|
8
|
0
|
Indiana Chargers Orange
|
|
|
P51
|
Sat 06/20/20
3:15 PM
|
Ancilla College
|
MICHIANA REPETITION 16U
|
9
|
0
|
Maple City Baseball
|
|
|
P67
|
Sat 06/20/20
3:15 PM
|
Bethel College
|
Cangelosi Sparks 16u Silver
|
9
|
6
|
Bourbonnais Braves
|
|
|
P70
|
Sat 06/20/20
3:15 PM
|
Buchanan Baseball Field
|
Cangelosi Sparks 15u Gray
|
5
|
11
|
DBACKS 16U McKinstry
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 06/20/20
5:30 PM
|
Thomas Stadium
|
Cangelosi Sparks 16u Red
|
8
|
6
|
16U Prospects XposureT Red
|
|
|
P49
|
Sat 06/20/20
5:30 PM
|
Buchanan Baseball Field
|
NWI Wardogs
|
11
|
1
|
South Bend Cubs
|
|
|
P62
|
Sat 06/20/20
5:30 PM
|
Ancilla College
|
Portage Muskies 16U
|
1
|
5
|
Indiana Land Sharks
|
|
|
P92
|
Sat 06/20/20
5:30 PM
|
Bethel College
|
NWI Shockers
|
8
|
0
|
Edge Baseball 16U
|
|
|
P39
|
Sun 06/21/20
8:30 AM
|
Ancilla College
|
Hoosier Warhawks 16U
|
13
|
3
|
TB Tigers 16u
|
|
|
P60
|
Sun 06/21/20
8:30 AM
|
Buchanan Baseball Field
|
Flyers
|
10
|
9
|
15U Land Sharks-Blue
|
|
|
P68
|
Sun 06/21/20
8:30 AM
|
Four Winds Field at Coveleski Stadium
|
Cangelosi Sparks 16u Silver
|
4
|
12
|
P2P Millers 16U
|
|
|
P76
|
Sun 06/21/20
8:30 AM
|
Thomas Stadium
|
Cangelosi Sparks 15u Red
|
7
|
6
|
DBACKS 16U McKinstry
|
|
|
P40
|
Sun 06/21/20
10:45 AM
|
Four Winds Field at Coveleski Stadium
|
House of Sportz 16U
|
9
|
5
|
Cangelosi Sparks 16u Red
|
|
|
P50
|
Sun 06/21/20
10:45 AM
|
Ancilla College
|
Indiana Land Sharks
|
8
|
0
|
West Michigan Warriors
|
|
|
P58
|
Sun 06/21/20
10:45 AM
|
Buchanan Baseball Field
|
TB Tigers 15u
|
4
|
13
|
GR Diamonds - Westerhuis 15U
|
|
|
P78
|
Sun 06/21/20
10:45 AM
|
Thomas Stadium
|
B45 Academy
|
5
|
2
|
Indiana Grinders
|
|
|
P33
|
Sun 06/21/20
1:00 PM
|
Four Winds Field at Coveleski Stadium
|
Indiana Chargers Orange
|
7
|
8
|
16U Prospects XposureT White
|
|
|
P36
|
Sun 06/21/20
1:00 PM
|
Buchanan Baseball Field
|
Maple City Baseball
|
2
|
7
|
Portage Muskies 16U
|
|
|
P59
|
Sun 06/21/20
1:00 PM
|
Ancilla College
|
15U Wallen Reds
|
5
|
2
|
Renegades of NWI
|
|
|
P71
|
Sun 06/21/20
1:00 PM
|
Thomas Stadium
|
Cangelosi Sparks 15u Gray
|
2
|
11
|
Fort Wayne TinCaps
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 06/21/20
3:15 PM
|
Ancilla College
|
GR Diamonds - Westerhuis 15U
|
1
|
3
|
Hoosier Warhawks 16U
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 06/21/20
3:15 PM
|
Buchanan Baseball Field
|
16U Prospects XposureT Red
|
4
|
3
|
Indiana Land Sharks
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 06/21/20
3:45 PM
|
Thomas Stadium
|
MBA
|
0
|
1
|
Northern Baseball Club - Eldridge
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 06/21/20
5:30 PM
|
Buchanan Baseball Field
|
16U Prospects XposureT White
|
6
|
1
|
Portage Muskies 16U
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 06/21/20
5:30 PM
|
Ancilla College
|
Flyers
|
2
|
12
|
House of Sportz 16U
|
|
|