P1
|
Thu 06/25/20
1:30 PM
|
Johnson County 3&2 West Complex - 21
|
Natural Baseball - Giambalvo
|
3
|
11
|
Inside Edge 15U Dickerson
|
|
|
P2
|
Thu 06/25/20
3:45 PM
|
Johnson County 3&2 West Complex - 20
|
Rawlings Midwest Select Titans
|
5
|
7
|
Natural Baseball - Kroymann
|
|
|
P3
|
Thu 06/25/20
3:45 PM
|
Johnson County 3&2 West Complex - 21
|
Kansas Rage 3
|
3
|
9
|
Building Champions UA 15u Cassis
|
|
|
P4
|
Thu 06/25/20
3:45 PM
|
Johnson County 3&2 West Complex - 25
|
Prodigy Williams
|
8
|
4
|
Olathe West Owls 15U
|
|
|
P5
|
Thu 06/25/20
5:30 PM
|
Avila University (TURF)
|
Adidas - Royal
|
12
|
0
|
KC RUMBLE 14-16U
|
|
|
P6
|
Thu 06/25/20
6:00 PM
|
Johnson County 3&2 West Complex - 20
|
RBC 16
|
8
|
7
|
Building Champions UA 15u Gorden
|
|
|
P7
|
Thu 06/25/20
6:00 PM
|
Johnson County 3&2 West Complex - 21
|
Building Champions UA 15u Cassis
|
1
|
11
|
Olathe West Owls 16U
|
|
|
P8
|
Thu 06/25/20
6:00 PM
|
Johnson County 3&2 West Complex - 24
|
Homefield Caldrone
|
4
|
4
|
Missouri Redbirds
|
|
|
P9
|
Fri 06/26/20
8:30 AM
|
Avila University (TURF)
|
Spikes Baseball
|
6
|
3
|
Olathe West Owls 16U
|
|
|
P11
|
Fri 06/26/20
10:00 AM
|
Johnson County 3&2 West Complex - 21
|
Missouri Redbirds
|
0
|
8
|
Prodigy Williams
|
|
|
P12
|
Fri 06/26/20
10:00 AM
|
Johnson County 3&2 West Complex - 20
|
Natural Baseball - Giambalvo
|
5
|
10
|
Aggies
|
|
|
P17
|
Fri 06/26/20
12:15 PM
|
Johnson County 3&2 West Complex - 20
|
Aggies
|
7
|
5
|
Olathe West Owls 15U
|
|
|
P13
|
Fri 06/26/20
1:00 PM
|
Avila University (TURF)
|
RBC 16
|
10
|
2
|
Kansas Crush 16U
|
|
|
P14
|
Fri 06/26/20
1:00 PM
|
Tonganoxie HIgh School
|
Adidas - Royal
|
9
|
1
|
SBC Gold
|
|
|
P23
|
Fri 06/26/20
2:30 PM
|
Johnson County 3&2 West Complex - 20
|
Building Champions UA 15u Cassis
|
7
|
8
|
Natural Baseball - Meyer
|
|
|
P15
|
Fri 06/26/20
3:15 PM
|
Tonganoxie HIgh School
|
Spikes Baseball
|
4
|
8
|
Kansas Rage 3
|
|
|
P16
|
Fri 06/26/20
3:15 PM
|
Avila University (TURF)
|
Midwest Prospects Baseball
|
11
|
3
|
St. Charles Capitals
|
|
|
P18
|
Fri 06/26/20
4:45 PM
|
Johnson County 3&2 West Complex - 20
|
Building Champions UA 15u Gorden
|
0
|
0
|
Kansas Crush 16U
|
|
|
P19
|
Fri 06/26/20
4:45 PM
|
Johnson County 3&2 West Complex - 21
|
SBC Gold
|
12
|
0
|
Homefield Blaze Hayworth 15
|
|
|
P20
|
Fri 06/26/20
5:30 PM
|
Tonganoxie HIgh School
|
Natural Baseball - Kroymann
|
10
|
2
|
KC RUMBLE 14-16U
|
|
|
P21
|
Fri 06/26/20
7:00 PM
|
Johnson County 3&2 West Complex - 20
|
Inside Edge 15U Dickerson
|
15
|
0
|
Homefield Caldrone
|
|
|
P22
|
Fri 06/26/20
7:00 PM
|
Johnson County 3&2 West Complex - 21
|
Homefield Blaze Hayworth 15
|
0
|
9
|
Rawlings Midwest Select Titans
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 06/27/20
1:00 PM
|
Avila University (TURF)
|
Kansas Rage 3
|
3
|
4
|
Natural Baseball - Meyer
|
|
|
P31
|
Sat 06/27/20
3:15 PM
|
Avila University (TURF)
|
Building Champions UA 15u Gorden
|
11
|
4
|
Midwest Prospects Baseball
|
|
|
P42
|
Sat 06/27/20
5:30 PM
|
Avila University (TURF)
|
Kansas Crush 16U
|
0
|
6
|
Midwest Prospects Baseball
|
|
|
P30
|
Sat 06/27/20
8:45 PM
|
Johnson County 3&2 West Complex - 25
|
Missouri Redbirds
|
9
|
1
|
Natural Baseball - Giambalvo
|
|
|
P37
|
Sat 06/27/20
8:45 PM
|
Johnson County 3&2 West Complex - 20
|
Rawlings Midwest Select Titans
|
17
|
6
|
Adidas - Royal
|
|
|
P38
|
Sun 06/28/20
8:30 AM
|
Avila University (TURF)
|
Natural Baseball - Kroymann
|
0
|
10
|
Adidas - Royal
|
|
|
P39
|
Sun 06/28/20
9:00 AM
|
Johnson County 3&2 West Complex - 20
|
St. Charles Capitals
|
0
|
10
|
Building Champions UA 15u Gorden
|
|
|
P45
|
Sun 06/28/20
9:00 AM
|
Tonganoxie HIgh School
|
Olathe West Owls 16U
|
3
|
6
|
Kansas Rage 3
|
|
|
P28
|
Sun 06/28/20
10:45 AM
|
Summit Christian Academy
|
Olathe West Owls 15U
|
4
|
15
|
Inside Edge 15U Dickerson
|
|
|
P41
|
Sun 06/28/20
10:45 AM
|
Avila University (TURF)
|
SBC Gold
|
5
|
13
|
Rawlings Midwest Select Titans
|
|
|
P29
|
Sun 06/28/20
11:15 AM
|
Johnson County 3&2 West Complex - 20
|
St. Charles Capitals
|
4
|
14
|
Kansas Crush 16U
|
|
|
P44
|
Sun 06/28/20
11:15 AM
|
Tonganoxie HIgh School
|
Natural Baseball - Meyer
|
0
|
6
|
Spikes Baseball
|
|
|
P33
|
Sun 06/28/20
1:00 PM
|
Summit Christian Academy
|
Natural Baseball - Kroymann
|
16
|
1
|
Homefield Blaze Hayworth 15
|
|
|
P43
|
Sun 06/28/20
1:00 PM
|
Avila University (TURF)
|
Aggies
|
|
|
Prodigy Williams
|
|
|
P26
|
Sun 06/28/20
1:30 PM
|
Johnson County 3&2 West Complex - 20
|
St. Charles Capitals
|
1
|
14
|
RBC 16
|
|
|
P40
|
Sun 06/28/20
1:30 PM
|
Tonganoxie HIgh School
|
Homefield Caldrone
|
|
|
Natural Baseball - Giambalvo
|
|
|
P32
|
Sun 06/28/20
3:15 PM
|
Summit Christian Academy
|
KC RUMBLE 14-16U
|
10
|
9
|
SBC Gold
|
|
|
P46
|
Sun 06/28/20
3:15 PM
|
Avila University (TURF)
|
Olathe West Owls 15U
|
3
|
8
|
Missouri Redbirds
|
|
|
P10
|
Sun 06/28/20
3:45 PM
|
Johnson County 3&2 West Complex - 20
|
Midwest Prospects Baseball
|
3
|
3
|
RBC 16
|
|
|
P35
|
Sun 06/28/20
3:45 PM
|
Tonganoxie HIgh School
|
Building Champions UA 15u Cassis
|
0
|
4
|
Spikes Baseball
|
|
|
P27
|
Sun 06/28/20
5:30 PM
|
Summit Christian Academy
|
KC RUMBLE 14-16U
|
11
|
1
|
Homefield Blaze Hayworth 15
|
|
|
P36
|
Sun 06/28/20
5:30 PM
|
Avila University (TURF)
|
Inside Edge 15U Dickerson
|
|
|
Aggies
|
|
|
P24
|
Sun 06/28/20
6:00 PM
|
Tonganoxie HIgh School
|
Homefield Caldrone
|
|
|
Prodigy Williams
|
|
|
P34
|
Sun 06/28/20
6:00 PM
|
Johnson County 3&2 West Complex - 20
|
Natural Baseball - Meyer
|
|
|
Olathe West Owls 16U
|
|
|