P6
|
Fri 11/06/20
5:30 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Down Stairs
|
CMA All Stars
|
48
|
51
|
CTK Crusaders
|
|
|
P13
|
Fri 11/06/20
5:30 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 2
|
Ralston Jr Rams
|
33
|
53
|
JCC White
|
|
|
P19
|
Fri 11/06/20
6:30 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - South Gym 1
|
Fremont Jr. Tigers 6th/7th
|
63
|
23
|
Bellevue Beast (Crompton - Campbell)
|
|
|
P20
|
Fri 11/06/20
6:30 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 1
|
JCC Blue
|
42
|
16
|
Nebraska Impact Geary
|
|
|
P16
|
Fri 11/06/20
7:30 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - South Gym 1
|
6th Nebraska United Select
|
51
|
20
|
Lincoln Monarchs (Coke)
|
|
|
P21
|
Fri 11/06/20
7:30 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Down Stairs
|
PBC - Patriots 7th White
|
55
|
15
|
Ralston Jr Rams
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 11/06/20
8:30 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 2
|
Mighty GOATS
|
36
|
44
|
Jr Mustangs 7th WHITE
|
|
|
P11
|
Fri 11/06/20
8:30 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Down Stairs
|
Bellevue Beast (Crompton - Campbell)
|
19
|
20
|
Nebraska Impact Geary
|
|
|
P12
|
Fri 11/06/20
8:30 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - South Gym 1
|
JCC Blue
|
45
|
40
|
Fremont Jr. Tigers 6th/7th
|
|
|
P22
|
Fri 11/06/20
8:30 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 1
|
CTK Crusaders
|
38
|
34
|
Bennington - Hall
|
|
|
P5
|
Fri 11/06/20
9:30 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Down Stairs
|
JCC White
|
44
|
46
|
PBC - Patriots 7th White
|
|
|
P15
|
Fri 11/06/20
9:30 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - South Gym 1
|
Bellevue T-Birds Gold (Jungers)
|
41
|
51
|
Nebraska Impact Piatkowski
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 11/07/20
9:00 AM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 1
|
Jr Mustangs 7th WHITE
|
42
|
28
|
Lincoln Monarchs (Jordan)
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 11/07/20
9:00 AM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 2
|
Lincoln Monarchs (Coke)
|
13
|
45
|
Bellevue T-Birds Gold (Jungers)
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 11/07/20
10:00 AM
|
Bellevue East High School - Down Stairs
|
JCC Blue
|
43
|
14
|
Bellevue Beast (Crompton - Campbell)
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 11/07/20
11:00 AM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 2
|
6th Nebraska United Select
|
43
|
28
|
Bellevue T-Birds Gold (Jungers)
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 11/07/20
11:00 AM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 1
|
Mighty GOATS
|
27
|
56
|
Lincoln Monarchs (Jordan)
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 11/07/20
12:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Down Stairs
|
Bennington - Hall
|
28
|
38
|
CMA All Stars
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 11/07/20
1:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 2
|
Bellevue T-Birds Purple (Schaefer)
|
30
|
40
|
Jr Mustangs 7th WHITE
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 11/07/20
3:00 PM
|
Concordia High School - Court 1
|
Nebraska Impact Geary
|
20
|
70
|
Fremont Jr. Tigers 6th/7th
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 11/07/20
3:00 PM
|
Concordia High School - Court 2
|
Nebraska Impact Piatkowski
|
72
|
32
|
Lincoln Monarchs (Coke)
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 11/07/20
5:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 2
|
Mighty GOATS
|
18
|
37
|
Bellevue T-Birds Purple (Schaefer)
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 11/07/20
5:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 1
|
6th Nebraska United Select
|
44
|
51
|
Nebraska Impact Piatkowski
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 11/08/20
12:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - South Gym 1
|
[1] PBC - Patriots 7th White
|
20
|
40
|
[1] CTK Crusaders
|
|
|
P2
|
Sun 11/08/20
5:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 1
|
Lincoln Monarchs (Jordan)
|
28
|
44
|
Bellevue T-Birds Purple (Schaefer)
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 11/08/20
5:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 2
|
[2] JCC White
|
38
|
35
|
[2] CMA All Stars
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 11/08/20
6:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 1
|
[3] Ralston Jr Rams
|
10
|
30
|
[3] Bennington - Hall
|
|
|