Baseball

13

Cheesehead Championships - Wisconsin Dells

Jun 12 - 14, 2020
WI
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

13U
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
WI Wolves 3 0 0 35 38 3
Stiks Academy Black 3 0 0 22 29 7
Pro Player Canes-Lovell 2 1 0 10 22 12
Indiana Landsharks 13U Black 2 1 0 -1 18 19
Team Heat Baseball 1 2 0 0 12 12
Sun Prairie Red 1 2 0 -9 8 17
Millers 13U 1 2 0 -5 16 21
Southwest Storm 1 2 0 -4 18 22
Scenic Bluffs Allstars 1 2 0 -17 8 25
JBA CLUTCH 13U Lime 0 3 0 -31 3 34

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, June 12, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 2:00 PM Kaminski Park - Field 5 WI Wolves
13 2 JBA CLUTCH 13U Lime
P4 2:00 PM Kaminski Park - Field 6 Southwest Storm
5 8 Stiks Academy Black
P2 4:00 PM Kaminski Park - Field 5 Pro Player Canes-Lovell
2 5 Team Heat Baseball
P3 4:00 PM Kaminski Park - Field 6 Millers 13U
5 7 Indiana Landsharks 13U Black
P6 6:00 PM Kaminski Park - Field 5 JBA CLUTCH 13U Lime
0 11 Pro Player Canes-Lovell
P9 6:00 PM Kaminski Park - Field 6 Indiana Landsharks 13U Black
9 1 Scenic Bluffs Allstars
P14 8:00 PM Kaminski Park - Field 5 Sun Prairie Red
4 2 Team Heat Baseball
Saturday, June 13, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P7 8:00 AM Kaminski Park - Field 5 WI Wolves
13 1 Millers 13U
P13 10:00 AM Kaminski Park - Field 5 Scenic Bluffs Allstars
0 12 WI Wolves
P11 12:00 PM Kaminski Park - Field 5 Millers 13U
10 1 JBA CLUTCH 13U Lime
P5 2:00 PM Kaminski Park - Field 5 Scenic Bluffs Allstars
7 4 Sun Prairie Red
P12 4:00 PM Kaminski Park - Field 6 Southwest Storm
7 9 Pro Player Canes-Lovell
P15 4:00 PM Kaminski Park - Field 5 Stiks Academy Black
13 2 Indiana Landsharks 13U Black
P8 6:00 PM Kaminski Park - Field 6 Team Heat Baseball
5 6 Southwest Storm
P10 6:00 PM Kaminski Park - Field 5 Stiks Academy Black
8 0 Sun Prairie Red
Sunday, June 14, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 8:00 AM Kaminski Park - Field 5 [4] Indiana Landsharks 13U Black
3 2 [5] Team Heat Baseball
B2 10:00 AM Kaminski Park - Field 5 [3] Pro Player Canes-Lovell
12 3 [6] Sun Prairie Red
B3 12:00 PM Kaminski Park - Field 5 Indiana Landsharks 13U Black
8 0 [1] WI Wolves
B4 2:00 PM Kaminski Park - Field 5 Pro Player Canes-Lovell
2 11 [2] Stiks Academy Black
B5 4:00 PM Kaminski Park - Field 5 Indiana Landsharks 13U Black
10 3 Stiks Academy Black

Bracket

[4] Indiana Landsharks 13U Black
Champion
Indiana Landsharks 13U Black - 8
B3 - Sun 6/14 12:00PM Kaminski Park - Field 5
[1] WI Wolves - 0
[4] Indiana Landsharks 13U Black - 3
B1 - Sun 6/14 8:00AM Kaminski Park - Field 5
[5] Team Heat Baseball - 2
[3] Pro Player Canes-Lovell - 12
B2 - Sun 6/14 10:00AM Kaminski Park - Field 5
[6] Sun Prairie Red - 3
Indiana Landsharks 13U Black - 10
B5 - Sun 6/14 4:00PM Kaminski Park - Field 5
Stiks Academy Black - 3
Pro Player Canes-Lovell - 2
B4 - Sun 6/14 2:00PM Kaminski Park - Field 5
[2] Stiks Academy Black - 11