P2
|
Thu 07/09/20
8:00 AM
|
Big Walnut High School
|
CANGELOSI BLACKSOX
|
8
|
7
|
OHIO GENERALS
|
|
|
P6
|
Thu 07/09/20
8:00 AM
|
Watkins Memorial High Scholl
|
NORTH COLUMBUS BRUINS
|
3
|
4
|
CLARENCE REDS
|
|
|
P7
|
Thu 07/09/20
8:00 AM
|
Gahanna High School (Blacklick Elementary) - Gahanna JV/Freshman Field
|
OHIO INDEPENDENCE
|
3
|
10
|
FORCE OHIO Dalton
|
|
|
P11
|
Thu 07/09/20
8:00 AM
|
Olentangy Berlin High School - Field 2
|
MASHFACTORY BASEBALL CLUB
|
4
|
6
|
TNT BASEBALL ACADEMY (KNIGHTS)
|
|
|
P15
|
Thu 07/09/20
8:00 AM
|
Mt. Venron High School - Field 1
|
SPIKES BASEBALL
|
1
|
10
|
OHIO ELITE LOCKWOOD
|
|
|
P18
|
Thu 07/09/20
8:00 AM
|
liberty Christian
|
WARRIORS
|
2
|
11
|
OHIO ELITE KUBBS
|
|
|
P20
|
Thu 07/09/20
8:00 AM
|
Centerburg High School/Elementary School
|
FORCE OHIO RUIZ
|
2
|
20
|
MID OHIO BULLETS
|
|
|
P46
|
Thu 07/09/20
8:00 AM
|
Central Crossing High School
|
OHIO STEEL
|
4
|
5
|
OLENTANGY STIX 15U
|
|
|
P67
|
Thu 07/09/20
8:00 AM
|
Johnstown High School
|
OHIO BISON GOLD
|
13
|
4
|
REBELS
|
|
|
P73
|
Thu 07/09/20
8:00 AM
|
Victory Park Pickerington
|
COLTSELITE
|
1
|
0
|
ICH GIANTS BLACK
|
|
|
P90
|
Thu 07/09/20
8:00 AM
|
Mt. Venron High School - MVHS 2
|
COLUMBUS SHARKS-BALSIMO
|
10
|
3
|
COMMON WEALTH XPRESS STOUT
|
|
|
P92
|
Thu 07/09/20
8:00 AM
|
Big Walnut Middle School
|
IRONMEN MIDWEST
|
6
|
4
|
GROVE CITY TITANS 15U RED-SIGMAN
|
|
|
P14
|
Thu 07/09/20
10:30 AM
|
Central Crossing High School
|
ARSENAL USA-OHIO 2023
|
1
|
6
|
OLENTANGY STIX 15U
|
|
|
P37
|
Thu 07/09/20
10:30 AM
|
Watkins Memorial High Scholl
|
T3 ELITE BLACK 15U
|
14
|
0
|
NORTH COLUMBUS BRUINS
|
|
|
P39
|
Thu 07/09/20
10:30 AM
|
Gahanna High School (Blacklick Elementary) - Gahanna JV/Freshman Field
|
FORCE OHIO Dalton
|
13
|
1
|
OHIO STINGERS RED
|
|
|
P44
|
Thu 07/09/20
10:30 AM
|
Olentangy Berlin High School - Field 2
|
MASHFACTORY BASEBALL CLUB
|
5
|
4
|
BBC 15U
|
|
|
P47
|
Thu 07/09/20
10:30 AM
|
Mt. Venron High School - Field 1
|
OHIO ELITE LOCKWOOD
|
17
|
1
|
PREMIER OHIO Hanlon
|
|
|
P50
|
Thu 07/09/20
10:30 AM
|
liberty Christian
|
SPIDERS BASEBALL CLUB
|
3
|
2
|
OHIO ELITE KUBBS
|
|
|
P52
|
Thu 07/09/20
10:30 AM
|
Centerburg High School/Elementary School
|
TEAM ALL AMERICAN
|
2
|
3
|
MID OHIO BULLETS
|
|
|
P68
|
Thu 07/09/20
10:30 AM
|
Johnstown High School
|
WNY PROSPECTS
|
9
|
0
|
DUBLIN OH TIGERS 15U
|
|
|
P85
|
Thu 07/09/20
10:30 AM
|
Mt. Venron High School - MVHS 2
|
MIDWEST PROSPECTS
|
8
|
7
|
STEALTH
|
|
|
P86
|
Thu 07/09/20
10:30 AM
|
Victory Park Pickerington
|
MENTOR CARDINALS
|
4
|
5
|
PITTSBURGH SPIKES 15U ANTONELLI
|
|
|
P91
|
Thu 07/09/20
10:30 AM
|
Big Walnut High School
|
PITTSBURGH OUTLAWS
|
4
|
3
|
CLE PROSPECTS
|
|
|
P94
|
Thu 07/09/20
10:30 AM
|
Big Walnut Middle School
|
MANCHESTER A'S
|
1
|
7
|
Cincinnati Stix 15u
|
|
|
P8
|
Thu 07/09/20
1:00 PM
|
Gahanna High School (Blacklick Elementary) - Gahanna JV/Freshman Field
|
OHIO STINGERS RED
|
7
|
0
|
TBD
|
|
|
P19
|
Thu 07/09/20
1:00 PM
|
Centerburg High School/Elementary School
|
TEAM ALL AMERICAN
|
10
|
2
|
LOCOS EXPRESS 15U
|
|
|
P33
|
Thu 07/09/20
1:00 PM
|
Big Walnut Middle School
|
TBD
|
0
|
7
|
CANGELOSI BLACKSOX
|
|
|
P34
|
Thu 07/09/20
1:00 PM
|
Big Walnut High School
|
DEMAND COMMAND TOLEDO FISCHER
|
8
|
5
|
OHIO GENERALS
|
|
|
P38
|
Thu 07/09/20
1:00 PM
|
Watkins Memorial High Scholl
|
WOOSTER GOLDEN GLOVES
|
12
|
6
|
CLARENCE REDS
|
|
|
P43
|
Thu 07/09/20
1:00 PM
|
Olentangy Berlin High School - Field 2
|
TNT BASEBALL ACADEMY (KNIGHTS)
|
9
|
15
|
OHIO VELOCITY BASEBALL
|
|
|
P45
|
Thu 07/09/20
1:00 PM
|
Central Crossing High School
|
GEM CITY THROWBACKS
|
8
|
3
|
ARSENAL USA-OHIO 2023
|
|
|
P48
|
Thu 07/09/20
1:00 PM
|
Mt. Venron High School - Field 1
|
SPIKES BASEBALL
|
10
|
8
|
CENTRAL OHIO CYCLONES 15U
|
|
|
P49
|
Thu 07/09/20
1:00 PM
|
liberty Christian
|
LANCASTER SURGE
|
5
|
4
|
WARRIORS
|
|
|
P87
|
Thu 07/09/20
1:00 PM
|
Mt. Venron High School - MVHS 2
|
INDIANA MUSTANGS 15U
|
10
|
0
|
COLUMBUS SHARKS RABOURN
|
|
|
P88
|
Thu 07/09/20
1:00 PM
|
Victory Park Pickerington
|
DEMAND COMMAND TOLEDO TANSEL
|
8
|
10
|
BROWNLEE LOOKOUTS
|
|
|
P95
|
Thu 07/09/20
1:00 PM
|
Johnstown High School
|
IDIANA ELITE RED
|
5
|
6
|
IVL BASEBALL
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 07/09/20
3:30 PM
|
Big Walnut Middle School
|
DEMAND COMMAND TOLEDO FISCHER
|
7
|
0
|
TBD
|
|
|
P5
|
Thu 07/09/20
3:30 PM
|
Watkins Memorial High Scholl
|
WOOSTER GOLDEN GLOVES
|
2
|
8
|
T3 ELITE BLACK 15U
|
|
|
P12
|
Thu 07/09/20
3:30 PM
|
Olentangy Berlin High School - Field 2
|
OHIO VELOCITY BASEBALL
|
7
|
5
|
BBC 15U
|
|
|
P13
|
Thu 07/09/20
3:30 PM
|
Central Crossing High School
|
OHIO STEEL
|
6
|
9
|
GEM CITY THROWBACKS
|
|
|
P16
|
Thu 07/09/20
3:30 PM
|
Mt. Venron High School - Field 1
|
PREMIER OHIO Hanlon
|
10
|
2
|
CENTRAL OHIO CYCLONES 15U
|
|
|
P17
|
Thu 07/09/20
3:30 PM
|
liberty Christian
|
SPIDERS BASEBALL CLUB
|
2
|
3
|
LANCASTER SURGE
|
|
|
P40
|
Thu 07/09/20
3:30 PM
|
Gahanna High School (Blacklick Elementary) - Gahanna JV/Freshman Field
|
OHIO INDEPENDENCE
|
7
|
0
|
TBD
|
|
|
P51
|
Thu 07/09/20
3:30 PM
|
Centerburg High School/Elementary School
|
LOCOS EXPRESS 15U
|
3
|
5
|
FORCE OHIO RUIZ
|
|
|
P74
|
Thu 07/09/20
3:30 PM
|
Victory Park Pickerington
|
PITTSBURGH SPIKES 15U LONG
|
12
|
0
|
PREMIER OH SZALAI
|
|
|
P89
|
Thu 07/09/20
3:30 PM
|
Mt. Venron High School - MVHS 2
|
USA ELITE 15U
|
1
|
8
|
UA FORCE OHIO
|
|
|
P93
|
Thu 07/09/20
3:30 PM
|
Big Walnut High School
|
OHIO PRIME
|
11
|
3
|
OHIO SEAMS
|
|
|
P96
|
Thu 07/09/20
3:30 PM
|
Johnstown High School
|
ATHLETICS BASEBALL ASSOCIATION
|
3
|
14
|
WARHAWK BASEBALL CLUB
|
|
|
P4
|
Fri 07/10/20
8:00 AM
|
Watkins Memorial High Scholl
|
DUBLIN OH TIGERS 15U
|
8
|
13
|
OHIO BISON GOLD
|
|
|
P10
|
Fri 07/10/20
8:00 AM
|
Teays Valley High School
|
PREMIER OH SZALAI
|
1
|
12
|
COLTSELITE
|
|
|
P21
|
Fri 07/10/20
8:00 AM
|
Central Crossing High School
|
MENTOR CARDINALS
|
2
|
12
|
STEALTH
|
|
|
P23
|
Fri 07/10/20
8:00 AM
|
Victory Park Pickerington
|
DEMAND COMMAND TOLEDO TANSEL
|
18
|
7
|
COLUMBUS SHARKS RABOURN
|
|
|
P25
|
Fri 07/10/20
8:00 AM
|
Gahanna High School (Blacklick Elementary) - Gahanna JV/Freshman Field
|
COLUMBUS SHARKS-BALSIMO
|
2
|
10
|
UA FORCE OHIO
|
|
|
P28
|
Fri 07/10/20
8:00 AM
|
Mt. Venron High School - MVHS 2
|
GROVE CITY TITANS 15U RED-SIGMAN
|
3
|
15
|
PITTSBURGH OUTLAWS
|
|
|
P29
|
Fri 07/10/20
8:00 AM
|
Centerburg High School/Elementary School
|
MANCHESTER A'S
|
3
|
8
|
OHIO SEAMS
|
|
|
P31
|
Fri 07/10/20
8:00 AM
|
Big Walnut Middle School
|
ATHLETICS BASEBALL ASSOCIATION
|
4
|
7
|
IVL BASEBALL
|
|
|
P72
|
Fri 07/10/20
8:00 AM
|
Mt. Venron High School - Field 1
|
OHIO INDEPENDENCE
|
12
|
4
|
OHIO STINGERS RED
|
|
|
P75
|
Fri 07/10/20
8:00 AM
|
Olentangy Berlin High School - Field 2
|
BBC 15U
|
6
|
4
|
TNT BASEBALL ACADEMY (KNIGHTS)
|
|
|
P82
|
Fri 07/10/20
8:00 AM
|
Johnstown High School
|
SPIDERS BASEBALL CLUB
|
9
|
5
|
WARRIORS
|
|
|
P83
|
Fri 07/10/20
8:00 AM
|
Big Walnut High School
|
MID OHIO BULLETS
|
23
|
4
|
LOCOS EXPRESS 15U
|
|
|
P9
|
Fri 07/10/20
10:30 AM
|
Teays Valley High School
|
PITTSBURGH SPIKES 15U LONG
|
7
|
1
|
ICH GIANTS BLACK
|
|
|
P22
|
Fri 07/10/20
10:30 AM
|
Central Crossing High School
|
PITTSBURGH SPIKES 15U ANTONELLI
|
15
|
1
|
MIDWEST PROSPECTS
|
|
|
P30
|
Fri 07/10/20
10:30 AM
|
Centerburg High School/Elementary School
|
Cincinnati Stix 15u
|
13
|
5
|
OHIO PRIME
|
|
|
P32
|
Fri 07/10/20
10:30 AM
|
Big Walnut Middle School
|
WARHAWK BASEBALL CLUB
|
4
|
3
|
IDIANA ELITE RED
|
|
|
P35
|
Fri 07/10/20
10:30 AM
|
Watkins Memorial High Scholl
|
REBELS
|
8
|
3
|
DUBLIN OH TIGERS 15U
|
|
|
P56
|
Fri 07/10/20
10:30 AM
|
Victory Park Pickerington
|
DEMAND COMMAND TOLEDO TANSEL
|
0
|
5
|
INDIANA MUSTANGS 15U
|
|
|
P57
|
Fri 07/10/20
10:30 AM
|
Gahanna High School (Blacklick Elementary) - Gahanna JV/Freshman Field
|
UA FORCE OHIO
|
15
|
4
|
COMMON WEALTH XPRESS STOUT
|
|
|
P60
|
Fri 07/10/20
10:30 AM
|
Mt. Venron High School - MVHS 2
|
IRONMEN MIDWEST
|
3
|
9
|
PITTSBURGH OUTLAWS
|
|
|
P69
|
Fri 07/10/20
10:30 AM
|
Mt. Venron High School - Field 1
|
CLARENCE REDS
|
6
|
5
|
T3 ELITE BLACK 15U
|
|
|
P76
|
Fri 07/10/20
10:30 AM
|
Olentangy Berlin High School - Field 2
|
MASHFACTORY BASEBALL CLUB
|
8
|
4
|
OHIO VELOCITY BASEBALL
|
|
|
P80
|
Fri 07/10/20
10:30 AM
|
Johnstown High School
|
SPIKES BASEBALL
|
3
|
9
|
PREMIER OHIO Hanlon
|
|
|
P84
|
Fri 07/10/20
10:30 AM
|
Big Walnut High School
|
TEAM ALL AMERICAN
|
1
|
5
|
FORCE OHIO RUIZ
|
|
|
P54
|
Fri 07/10/20
1:00 PM
|
Central Crossing High School
|
MENTOR CARDINALS
|
1
|
6
|
MIDWEST PROSPECTS
|
|
|
P55
|
Fri 07/10/20
1:00 PM
|
Victory Park Pickerington
|
COLUMBUS SHARKS RABOURN
|
2
|
13
|
BROWNLEE LOOKOUTS
|
|
|
P59
|
Fri 07/10/20
1:00 PM
|
Mt. Venron High School - MVHS 2
|
CLE PROSPECTS
|
10
|
8
|
GROVE CITY TITANS 15U RED-SIGMAN
|
|
|
P66
|
Fri 07/10/20
1:00 PM
|
Big Walnut High School
|
DEMAND COMMAND TOLEDO FISCHER
|
8
|
1
|
CANGELOSI BLACKSOX
|
|
|
P70
|
Fri 07/10/20
1:00 PM
|
Mt. Venron High School - Field 1
|
WOOSTER GOLDEN GLOVES
|
10
|
5
|
NORTH COLUMBUS BRUINS
|
|
|
P27
|
Fri 07/10/20
3:30 PM
|
Mt. Venron High School - MVHS 2
|
IRONMEN MIDWEST
|
7
|
11
|
CLE PROSPECTS
|
|
|
P53
|
Fri 07/10/20
3:30 PM
|
Central Crossing High School
|
STEALTH
|
7
|
4
|
PITTSBURGH SPIKES 15U ANTONELLI
|
|
|
P65
|
Fri 07/10/20
3:30 PM
|
Big Walnut High School
|
OHIO GENERALS
|
7
|
0
|
TBD
|
|
|
P71
|
Fri 07/10/20
3:30 PM
|
Mt. Venron High School - Field 1
|
TBD
|
0
|
7
|
FORCE OHIO Dalton
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 07/11/20
8:00 AM
|
Olentangy Liberty High School - Olentangy Liberty High School #2
|
BROWNLEE LOOKOUTS
|
5
|
1
|
INDIANA MUSTANGS 15U
|
|
|
P36
|
Sat 07/11/20
8:00 AM
|
Watkins Memorial High Scholl
|
WNY PROSPECTS
|
5
|
8
|
OHIO BISON GOLD
|
|
|
P42
|
Sat 07/11/20
8:00 AM
|
Grove City High School
|
PITTSBURGH SPIKES 15U LONG
|
9
|
1
|
COLTSELITE
|
|
|
P58
|
Sat 07/11/20
8:00 AM
|
Capital University
|
COLUMBUS SHARKS-BALSIMO
|
3
|
7
|
USA ELITE 15U
|
|
|
P61
|
Sat 07/11/20
8:00 AM
|
Central Crossing High School
|
OHIO SEAMS
|
4
|
2
|
Cincinnati Stix 15u
|
|
|
P63
|
Sat 07/11/20
8:00 AM
|
Big Walnut High School
|
IVL BASEBALL
|
4
|
3
|
WARHAWK BASEBALL CLUB
|
|
|
P78
|
Sat 07/11/20
8:00 AM
|
Olentangy Berlin High School - Field 2
|
OHIO STEEL
|
5
|
0
|
ARSENAL USA-OHIO 2023
|
|
|
P79
|
Sat 07/11/20
8:00 AM
|
Johnstown High School
|
CENTRAL OHIO CYCLONES 15U
|
0
|
8
|
OHIO ELITE LOCKWOOD
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 07/11/20
10:00 AM
|
Watkins Memorial High Scholl
|
WNY PROSPECTS
|
4
|
7
|
REBELS
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 07/11/20
10:00 AM
|
Capital University
|
COMMON WEALTH XPRESS STOUT
|
6
|
5
|
USA ELITE 15U
|
|
|
P41
|
Sat 07/11/20
10:00 AM
|
Canal Winchester High School
|
ICH GIANTS BLACK
|
10
|
3
|
PREMIER OH SZALAI
|
|
|
P62
|
Sat 07/11/20
10:00 AM
|
Central Crossing High School
|
MANCHESTER A'S
|
9
|
4
|
OHIO PRIME
|
|
|
P64
|
Sat 07/11/20
10:00 AM
|
Big Walnut High School
|
ATHLETICS BASEBALL ASSOCIATION
|
10
|
2
|
IDIANA ELITE RED
|
|
|
P77
|
Sat 07/11/20
10:00 AM
|
Olentangy Berlin High School - Field 2
|
OLENTANGY STIX 15U
|
4
|
5
|
GEM CITY THROWBACKS
|
|
|
P81
|
Sat 07/11/20
10:00 AM
|
Johnstown High School
|
OHIO ELITE KUBBS
|
11
|
2
|
LANCASTER SURGE
|
|
|
B1
|
Sat 07/11/20
3:30 PM
|
Westerville Central High School
|
[16] OHIO SEAMS
|
8
|
0
|
[17] INDIANA MUSTANGS 15U
|
|
|
B2
|
Sat 07/11/20
3:30 PM
|
Big Walnut High School
|
[8] BROWNLEE LOOKOUTS
|
4
|
3
|
[9] IVL BASEBALL
|
|
|
B3
|
Sat 07/11/20
3:30 PM
|
Westerville South High School
|
[13] T3 ELITE BLACK 15U
|
5
|
3
|
[20] OLENTANGY STIX 15U
|
|
|
B4
|
Sat 07/11/20
3:30 PM
|
Westerville North High School
|
[15] MASHFACTORY BASEBALL CLUB
|
7
|
11
|
[18] Cincinnati Stix 15u
|
|
|
B5
|
Sat 07/11/20
3:30 PM
|
Highland High School
|
[7] PITTSBURGH OUTLAWS
|
0
|
9
|
[10] GEM CITY THROWBACKS
|
|
|
B6
|
Sat 07/11/20
3:30 PM
|
Grove City High School
|
[14] PITTSBURGH SPIKES 15U ANTONELLI
|
16
|
8
|
[19] WARHAWK BASEBALL CLUB
|
|
|
B20
|
Sat 07/11/20
3:30 PM
|
Mt. Venron High School - Field 1
|
[36] TEAM ALL AMERICAN
|
2
|
10
|
[37] ICH GIANTS BLACK
|
|
|
B21
|
Sat 07/11/20
3:30 PM
|
Kids of America Park - Field 4
|
[28] REBELS
|
7
|
1
|
[29] OHIO VELOCITY BASEBALL
|
|
|
B22
|
Sat 07/11/20
3:30 PM
|
Mt. Venron High School - MVHS 2
|
[33] LANCASTER SURGE
|
4
|
5
|
[40] OHIO GENERALS
|
|
|
B23
|
Sat 07/11/20
3:30 PM
|
Central Crossing High School
|
[35] MIDWEST PROSPECTS
|
2
|
5
|
[38] OHIO STEEL
|
|
|
B24
|
Sat 07/11/20
3:30 PM
|
Kids of America Park - Field 5
|
[27] WOOSTER GOLDEN GLOVES
|
6
|
7
|
[30] PREMIER OHIO Hanlon
|
|
|
B25
|
Sat 07/11/20
3:30 PM
|
Newark Catholic High School
|
[34] CLARENCE REDS
|
12
|
4
|
[39] WNY PROSPECTS
|
|
|
B7
|
Sat 07/11/20
5:30 PM
|
Highland High School
|
[6] MID OHIO BULLETS
|
3
|
7
|
[11] OHIO BISON GOLD
|
|
|
B8
|
Sat 07/11/20
5:30 PM
|
Westerville Central High School
|
[1] OHIO ELITE LOCKWOOD
|
1
|
2
|
[16] OHIO SEAMS
|
|
|
B9
|
Sat 07/11/20
5:30 PM
|
Westerville South High School
|
[13] T3 ELITE BLACK 15U
|
7
|
13
|
[4] DEMAND COMMAND TOLEDO FISCHER
|
|
|
B10
|
Sat 07/11/20
5:30 PM
|
Big Walnut High School
|
[5] UA FORCE OHIO
|
3
|
4
|
[12] OHIO ELITE KUBBS
|
|
|
B11
|
Sat 07/11/20
5:30 PM
|
Grove City High School
|
[14] PITTSBURGH SPIKES 15U ANTONELLI
|
6
|
7
|
[3] FORCE OHIO Dalton
|
|
|
B12
|
Sat 07/11/20
5:30 PM
|
Westerville North High School
|
[18] Cincinnati Stix 15u
|
4
|
7
|
[2] PITTSBURGH SPIKES 15U LONG
|
|
|
B26
|
Sat 07/11/20
5:30 PM
|
Kids of America Park - Field 5
|
[26] CLE PROSPECTS
|
4
|
12
|
[31] FORCE OHIO RUIZ
|
|
|
B27
|
Sat 07/11/20
5:30 PM
|
Mt. Venron High School - Field 1
|
[21] COLTSELITE
|
2
|
8
|
[37] ICH GIANTS BLACK
|
|
|
B28
|
Sat 07/11/20
5:30 PM
|
Mt. Venron High School - MVHS 2
|
[40] OHIO GENERALS
|
1
|
5
|
[24] OHIO INDEPENDENCE
|
|
|
B29
|
Sat 07/11/20
5:30 PM
|
Kids of America Park - Field 4
|
[25] CANGELOSI BLACKSOX
|
11
|
13
|
[32] USA ELITE 15U
|
|
|
B30
|
Sat 07/11/20
5:30 PM
|
Newark Catholic High School
|
[34] CLARENCE REDS
|
0
|
4
|
[23] STEALTH
|
|
|
B31
|
Sat 07/11/20
5:30 PM
|
Central Crossing High School
|
[38] OHIO STEEL
|
11
|
2
|
[22] SPIDERS BASEBALL CLUB
|
|
|
B13
|
Sun 07/12/20
8:00 AM
|
Pickerington North High School - Pickerington North High School #1
|
[16] OHIO SEAMS
|
6
|
7
|
[8] BROWNLEE LOOKOUTS
|
|
|
B14
|
Sun 07/12/20
8:00 AM
|
Pickerington North High School - Pickerington North High School #2
|
[4] DEMAND COMMAND TOLEDO FISCHER
|
4
|
2
|
[12] OHIO ELITE KUBBS
|
|
|
B15
|
Sun 07/12/20
8:00 AM
|
Olentangy Liberty High School - Olentangy Liberty High School #1
|
[2] PITTSBURGH SPIKES 15U LONG
|
4
|
8
|
[10] GEM CITY THROWBACKS
|
|
|
B16
|
Sun 07/12/20
8:00 AM
|
Olentangy Liberty High School - Olentangy Liberty High School #2
|
[3] FORCE OHIO Dalton
|
4
|
5
|
[11] OHIO BISON GOLD
|
|
|
B35
|
Sun 07/12/20
8:00 AM
|
Westerville South High School
|
[23] STEALTH
|
0
|
4
|
[31] FORCE OHIO RUIZ
|
|
|
B17
|
Sun 07/12/20
10:00 AM
|
Pickerington North High School - Pickerington North High School #1
|
[8] BROWNLEE LOOKOUTS
|
6
|
14
|
[4] DEMAND COMMAND TOLEDO FISCHER
|
|
|
B18
|
Sun 07/12/20
10:00 AM
|
Olentangy Liberty High School - Olentangy Liberty High School #2
|
[10] GEM CITY THROWBACKS
|
1
|
4
|
[11] OHIO BISON GOLD
|
|
|
B32
|
Sun 07/12/20
10:30 AM
|
Westerville North High School
|
[37] ICH GIANTS BLACK
|
5
|
8
|
[28] REBELS
|
|
|
B34
|
Sun 07/12/20
10:30 AM
|
Westerville South High School
|
[38] OHIO STEEL
|
6
|
1
|
[30] PREMIER OHIO Hanlon
|
|
|
B19
|
Sun 07/12/20
1:00 PM
|
Huntington Park
|
[4] DEMAND COMMAND TOLEDO FISCHER
|
6
|
9
|
[11] OHIO BISON GOLD
|
|
|
B33
|
Sun 07/12/20
1:00 PM
|
Westerville North High School
|
[24] OHIO INDEPENDENCE
|
5
|
12
|
[32] USA ELITE 15U
|
|
|
B37
|
Sun 07/12/20
1:00 PM
|
Westerville South High School
|
[38] OHIO STEEL
|
2
|
5
|
[31] FORCE OHIO RUIZ
|
|
|
B36
|
Sun 07/12/20
3:30 PM
|
Westerville North High School
|
[28] REBELS
|
10
|
6
|
[32] USA ELITE 15U
|
|
|
B38
|
Sun 07/12/20
6:00 PM
|
Westerville North High School
|
[28] REBELS
|
9
|
7
|
[31] FORCE OHIO RUIZ
|
|
|