P1
|
Thu 07/09/20
8:00 AM
|
Pickerington North High School - Pickerington North High School #1
|
CANGELOSI BLACKSOX (TYLER)
|
5
|
2
|
T3 ELITE RED
|
|
|
P7
|
Thu 07/09/20
8:00 AM
|
Olentagy Orange High School - Olentangy Orange High School
|
SC TRAPPERS
|
14
|
11
|
TRIPLE CROWN ROYALS 16U-KULA
|
|
|
P9
|
Thu 07/09/20
8:00 AM
|
Utica High School
|
FORCE OHIO BIENEMAN
|
0
|
9
|
COLUMBUS COBRAS MILLER
|
|
|
P15
|
Thu 07/09/20
8:00 AM
|
Don Edwards Park - Don Edwards Park #2
|
FORCE OHIO HUFFMAN
|
3
|
12
|
OHIO ARSENAL 16U
|
|
|
P19
|
Thu 07/09/20
8:00 AM
|
Pickerington North High School - Pickerington North High School #2
|
NORTH COLUMBUS BRUINS
|
12
|
4
|
IVL BASEBALL
|
|
|
P23
|
Thu 07/09/20
8:00 AM
|
Highland High School
|
PREMIER OHIO ABELLA
|
2
|
13
|
NORTHERN KENTUCKY ELITE
|
|
|
P29
|
Thu 07/09/20
8:00 AM
|
Westerville South High School
|
WEST SENECA WARRIORS
|
6
|
0
|
NEO BASEBALL CLUB ELITE
|
|
|
P34
|
Thu 07/09/20
8:00 AM
|
Teays Valley High School
|
COLUMBUS COBRAS 15U
|
6
|
4
|
ARSENAL USA (OH)
|
|
|
P36
|
Thu 07/09/20
8:00 AM
|
Westerville Central High School
|
OHIO HIT CLUB
|
1
|
7
|
HOME FIELD ELITE
|
|
|
P39
|
Thu 07/09/20
8:00 AM
|
Don Edwards Park - Don Edwards Park #1
|
TRIPLE CROWN ROYALS 16U GERLACH
|
0
|
7
|
LOCOS EXPRESS 16U
|
|
|
P45
|
Thu 07/09/20
8:00 AM
|
Olentangy Liberty High School - Olentangy Liberty High School #1
|
LOUISVILLE LEGENDS-SATTERLY
|
5
|
9
|
BROWNLEE LOOKOUTS
|
|
|
P71
|
Thu 07/09/20
8:00 AM
|
Olentangy Liberty High School - Olentangy Liberty High School #2
|
PITTSBURGH SPIKES 16U CONNELLY
|
3
|
4
|
UA FORCE OHIO
|
|
|
P83
|
Thu 07/09/20
8:00 AM
|
Pickerington Central High School
|
COLUMBUS SHARKS- CHRISMAN
|
5
|
1
|
OLENTANNGY STIX 16U
|
|
|
P107
|
Thu 07/09/20
8:00 AM
|
Westerville North High School
|
OHIO KNIGHTS 16U
|
3
|
11
|
OHIO ELITE (EUREZ)
|
|
|
P6
|
Thu 07/09/20
10:30 AM
|
Olentangy Liberty High School - Olentangy Liberty High School #1
|
BROWNLEE LOOKOUTS
|
4
|
3
|
OHIO HITMEN-DICKSON
|
|
|
P24
|
Thu 07/09/20
10:30 AM
|
Highland High School
|
LAKE ERIE TRITONS- ANDERSON
|
2
|
14
|
OHIO BISON
|
|
|
P30
|
Thu 07/09/20
10:30 AM
|
Westerville South High School
|
TRICOUNTY TIMBERWOLVES
|
5
|
6
|
DREAM PARK
|
|
|
P32
|
Thu 07/09/20
10:30 AM
|
Olentangy Liberty High School - Olentangy Liberty High School #2
|
UA FORCE OHIO
|
3
|
6
|
BO JACKSON ELITE 15U
|
|
|
P42
|
Thu 07/09/20
10:30 AM
|
Pickerington North High School - Pickerington North High School #1
|
CANGELOSI BLACKSOX (TYLER)
|
1
|
10
|
PITTSBURGH OUTLAWS
|
|
|
P47
|
Thu 07/09/20
10:30 AM
|
Olentagy Orange High School - Olentangy Orange High School
|
TRIPLE CROWN ROYALS 16U-KULA
|
1
|
5
|
T3 ELITE BLACK
|
|
|
P49
|
Thu 07/09/20
10:30 AM
|
Utica High School
|
COLUMBUS COBRAS MILLER
|
7
|
3
|
GROVE CITY TITANS
|
|
|
P55
|
Thu 07/09/20
10:30 AM
|
Don Edwards Park - Don Edwards Park #2
|
OHIO ARSENAL 16U
|
6
|
2
|
TNT BASEBALL ACADEMY (KNIGHTS)
|
|
|
P59
|
Thu 07/09/20
10:30 AM
|
Pickerington North High School - Pickerington North High School #2
|
IVL BASEBALL
|
2
|
7
|
LANCASTER MAYHEM
|
|
|
P73
|
Thu 07/09/20
10:30 AM
|
Teays Valley High School
|
MASHFACTORY BASEBALL CLUB
|
2
|
4
|
COLUMBUS COBRAS 15U
|
|
|
P75
|
Thu 07/09/20
10:30 AM
|
Westerville Central High School
|
ATHLETICS BASEBALL ASSOCIATION
|
14
|
1
|
OHIO HIT CLUB
|
|
|
P80
|
Thu 07/09/20
10:30 AM
|
Don Edwards Park - Don Edwards Park #1
|
TRIPLE CROWN ROYALS 16U GERLACH
|
0
|
7
|
COMMONWEALTH GRAYS CHRISTOPHER
|
|
|
P108
|
Thu 07/09/20
10:30 AM
|
Westerville North High School
|
TOLEDO HAWKS
|
4
|
10
|
AKRON A'S
|
|
|
P117
|
Thu 07/09/20
10:30 AM
|
Pickerington Central High School
|
DEMAND COMMAND TOLEDO BRADFORD
|
2
|
3
|
OHIO ELITE 2022
|
|
|
P5
|
Thu 07/09/20
1:00 PM
|
Olentangy Liberty High School - Olentangy Liberty High School #1
|
MCCANDLESS ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION
|
8
|
11
|
LOUISVILLE LEGENDS-SATTERLY
|
|
|
P31
|
Thu 07/09/20
1:00 PM
|
Olentangy Liberty High School - Olentangy Liberty High School #2
|
ROCHESTER FURY
|
0
|
1
|
PITTSBURGH SPIKES 16U CONNELLY
|
|
|
P41
|
Thu 07/09/20
1:00 PM
|
Pickerington North High School - Pickerington North High School #1
|
T3 ELITE RED
|
2
|
8
|
OHIO INDEPENDENCE
|
|
|
P50
|
Thu 07/09/20
1:00 PM
|
Utica High School
|
FORCE OHIO BIENEMAN
|
13
|
9
|
CC BASEBALL 16U
|
|
|
P56
|
Thu 07/09/20
1:00 PM
|
Don Edwards Park - Don Edwards Park #2
|
FORCE OHIO HUFFMAN
|
6
|
10
|
INDIANA ELITE
|
|
|
P60
|
Thu 07/09/20
1:00 PM
|
Pickerington North High School - Pickerington North High School #2
|
NORTH COLUMBUS BRUINS
|
0
|
9
|
WEST HILLS BLACK
|
|
|
P70
|
Thu 07/09/20
1:00 PM
|
Westerville South High School
|
WEST SENECA WARRIORS
|
0
|
8
|
DREAM PARK
|
|
|
P74
|
Thu 07/09/20
1:00 PM
|
Teays Valley High School
|
RAIDERS BASEBALL ACADEMY
|
5
|
4
|
ARSENAL USA (OH)
|
|
|
P76
|
Thu 07/09/20
1:00 PM
|
Westerville Central High School
|
OHIO SURGE 16U
|
3
|
11
|
HOME FIELD ELITE
|
|
|
P79
|
Thu 07/09/20
1:00 PM
|
Don Edwards Park - Don Edwards Park #1
|
LOCOS EXPRESS 16U
|
7
|
8
|
STALLIONS BASEBALL CLUB
|
|
|
P91
|
Thu 07/09/20
1:00 PM
|
Westerville North High School
|
HUNTINGTON HOUNDS
|
0
|
1
|
BIG LEAGUE BANDITS
|
|
|
P101
|
Thu 07/09/20
1:00 PM
|
Highland High School
|
PREMIER OHIO CURRIE 16U
|
6
|
2
|
MIDWEST NATIONALS
|
|
|
P106
|
Thu 07/09/20
1:00 PM
|
Olentagy Orange High School - Olentangy Orange High School
|
COLUMBUS SHARKS
|
4
|
2
|
NKY MAVERICK'S BASEBALL
|
|
|
P118
|
Thu 07/09/20
1:00 PM
|
Pickerington Central High School
|
STEEL CITY SELECT 16U
|
13
|
4
|
OHIO SLAM FORCE
|
|
|
P2
|
Thu 07/09/20
3:30 PM
|
Pickerington North High School - Pickerington North High School #1
|
OHIO INDEPENDENCE
|
12
|
13
|
PITTSBURGH OUTLAWS
|
|
|
P10
|
Thu 07/09/20
3:30 PM
|
Utica High School
|
GROVE CITY TITANS
|
13
|
12
|
CC BASEBALL 16U
|
|
|
P16
|
Thu 07/09/20
3:30 PM
|
Don Edwards Park - Don Edwards Park #2
|
TNT BASEBALL ACADEMY (KNIGHTS)
|
2
|
11
|
INDIANA ELITE
|
|
|
P20
|
Thu 07/09/20
3:30 PM
|
Pickerington North High School - Pickerington North High School #2
|
LANCASTER MAYHEM
|
1
|
6
|
WEST HILLS BLACK
|
|
|
P33
|
Thu 07/09/20
3:30 PM
|
Teays Valley High School
|
RAIDERS BASEBALL ACADEMY
|
10
|
2
|
MASHFACTORY BASEBALL CLUB
|
|
|
P35
|
Thu 07/09/20
3:30 PM
|
Westerville Central High School
|
OHIO SURGE 16U
|
5
|
12
|
ATHLETICS BASEBALL ASSOCIATION
|
|
|
P40
|
Thu 07/09/20
3:30 PM
|
Don Edwards Park - Don Edwards Park #1
|
STALLIONS BASEBALL CLUB
|
8
|
7
|
COMMONWEALTH GRAYS CHRISTOPHER
|
|
|
P46
|
Thu 07/09/20
3:30 PM
|
Olentangy Liberty High School - Olentangy Liberty High School #1
|
MCCANDLESS ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION
|
6
|
2
|
OHIO HITMEN-DICKSON
|
|
|
P48
|
Thu 07/09/20
3:30 PM
|
Olentagy Orange High School - Olentangy Orange High School
|
SC TRAPPERS
|
7
|
0
|
TBD
|
|
|
P69
|
Thu 07/09/20
3:30 PM
|
Westerville South High School
|
NEO BASEBALL CLUB ELITE
|
4
|
1
|
TRICOUNTY TIMBERWOLVES
|
|
|
P72
|
Thu 07/09/20
3:30 PM
|
Olentangy Liberty High School - Olentangy Liberty High School #2
|
ROCHESTER FURY
|
1
|
13
|
BO JACKSON ELITE 15U
|
|
|
P84
|
Thu 07/09/20
3:30 PM
|
Pickerington Central High School
|
JEFFERSON COUNTY ELITE
|
4
|
12
|
TOTAL BASEBALL TRAVEL 16U-WING
|
|
|
P92
|
Thu 07/09/20
3:30 PM
|
Olentangy Berlin High School - Field 1
|
29ERS BASEBALL 2022 BLACK
|
16
|
1
|
BUCKEYE BASEBALL CLUB
|
|
|
P98
|
Thu 07/09/20
3:30 PM
|
VA Memorial Stadium
|
LAKE ERIE TRITONS
|
11
|
7
|
CANGELOSI BLACKSOX (HOLDREN)
|
|
|
P102
|
Thu 07/09/20
3:30 PM
|
Highland High School
|
29ERS BASEBALL 2022 RED
|
1
|
16
|
RAWLINGS TIGERS 2022
|
|
|
P8
|
Thu 07/09/20
6:00 PM
|
Olentagy Orange High School - Olentangy Orange High School
|
T3 ELITE BLACK
|
7
|
0
|
TBD
|
|
|
P93
|
Thu 07/09/20
6:00 PM
|
Don Edwards Park - Don Edwards Park #1
|
OHIO THUNDER
|
0
|
5
|
PA REDHAWKS
|
|
|
P94
|
Thu 07/09/20
6:00 PM
|
Don Edwards Park - Don Edwards Park #2
|
OHIO HORNETS
|
2
|
3
|
PREMIER OHIO 16U CB
|
|
|
P97
|
Thu 07/09/20
6:00 PM
|
VA Memorial Stadium
|
MID OHIO BULLETS
|
13
|
6
|
HOOSIER WARHAWKS 16U
|
|
|
P105
|
Thu 07/09/20
6:00 PM
|
Olentangy Liberty High School - Olentangy Liberty High School #1
|
ZORIAN BATS
|
6
|
5
|
SENECA SASQUATCH
|
|
|
P3
|
Fri 07/10/20
8:00 AM
|
Don Edwards Park - Don Edwards Park #1
|
JEFFERSON COUNTY ELITE
|
1
|
6
|
OLENTANNGY STIX 16U
|
|
|
P11
|
Fri 07/10/20
8:00 AM
|
Olentangy Berlin High School - Field 1
|
29ERS BASEBALL 2022 BLACK
|
11
|
2
|
BIG LEAGUE BANDITS
|
|
|
P14
|
Fri 07/10/20
8:00 AM
|
Westerville Central High School
|
PREMIER OHIO 16U CB
|
9
|
2
|
OHIO THUNDER
|
|
|
P17
|
Fri 07/10/20
8:00 AM
|
Utica High School
|
LAKE ERIE TRITONS
|
9
|
2
|
HOOSIER WARHAWKS 16U
|
|
|
P21
|
Fri 07/10/20
8:00 AM
|
Pickerington North High School - Pickerington North High School #1
|
29ERS BASEBALL 2022 RED
|
1
|
7
|
MIDWEST NATIONALS
|
|
|
P25
|
Fri 07/10/20
8:00 AM
|
Pickerington Central High School
|
COLUMBUS SHARKS
|
11
|
10
|
SENECA SASQUATCH
|
|
|
P38
|
Fri 07/10/20
8:00 AM
|
liberty Christian
|
OHIO SLAM FORCE
|
5
|
11
|
DEMAND COMMAND TOLEDO BRADFORD
|
|
|
P63
|
Fri 07/10/20
8:00 AM
|
Pickerington North High School - Pickerington North High School #2
|
NORTHERN KENTUCKY ELITE
|
17
|
0
|
LAKE ERIE TRITONS- ANDERSON
|
|
|
P68
|
Fri 07/10/20
8:00 AM
|
Westerville South High School
|
TOLEDO HAWKS
|
10
|
3
|
OHIO KNIGHTS 16U
|
|
|
P87
|
Fri 07/10/20
8:00 AM
|
Olentangy Liberty High School - Olentangy Liberty High School #2
|
TBD
|
0
|
7
|
TRIPLE CROWN ROYALS 16U-KULA
|
|
|
P90
|
Fri 07/10/20
8:00 AM
|
Westerville North High School
|
FORCE OHIO BIENEMAN
|
6
|
9
|
GROVE CITY TITANS
|
|
|
P95
|
Fri 07/10/20
8:00 AM
|
Olentangy Liberty High School - Olentangy Liberty High School #1
|
INDIANA ELITE
|
9
|
2
|
OHIO ARSENAL 16U
|
|
|
P100
|
Fri 07/10/20
8:00 AM
|
Highland High School
|
NORTH COLUMBUS BRUINS
|
6
|
9
|
LANCASTER MAYHEM
|
|
|
P115
|
Fri 07/10/20
8:00 AM
|
Don Edwards Park - Don Edwards Park #2
|
HOME FIELD ELITE
|
7
|
11
|
ATHLETICS BASEBALL ASSOCIATION
|
|
|
P120
|
Fri 07/10/20
8:00 AM
|
Gahanna High School (Blacklick Elementary) - Gahanna High School (Blacklick Elementary)
|
TRIPLE CROWN ROYALS 16U GERLACH
|
0
|
7
|
STALLIONS BASEBALL CLUB
|
|
|
P18
|
Fri 07/10/20
10:30 AM
|
Utica High School
|
CANGELOSI BLACKSOX (HOLDREN)
|
12
|
3
|
MID OHIO BULLETS
|
|
|
P26
|
Fri 07/10/20
10:30 AM
|
Pickerington Central High School
|
NKY MAVERICK'S BASEBALL
|
8
|
9
|
ZORIAN BATS
|
|
|
P27
|
Fri 07/10/20
10:30 AM
|
Westerville South High School
|
TOLEDO HAWKS
|
3
|
0
|
OHIO ELITE (EUREZ)
|
|
|
P43
|
Fri 07/10/20
10:30 AM
|
Don Edwards Park - Don Edwards Park #1
|
OLENTANNGY STIX 16U
|
3
|
0
|
TOTAL BASEBALL TRAVEL 16U-WING
|
|
|
P52
|
Fri 07/10/20
10:30 AM
|
Olentangy Berlin High School - Field 1
|
29ERS BASEBALL 2022 BLACK
|
9
|
1
|
HUNTINGTON HOUNDS
|
|
|
P54
|
Fri 07/10/20
10:30 AM
|
Westerville Central High School
|
OHIO HORNETS
|
0
|
4
|
OHIO THUNDER
|
|
|
P61
|
Fri 07/10/20
10:30 AM
|
Pickerington North High School - Pickerington North High School #1
|
MIDWEST NATIONALS
|
0
|
16
|
RAWLINGS TIGERS 2022
|
|
|
P77
|
Fri 07/10/20
10:30 AM
|
liberty Christian
|
OHIO ELITE 2022
|
3
|
0
|
OHIO SLAM FORCE
|
|
|
P88
|
Fri 07/10/20
10:30 AM
|
Olentangy Liberty High School - Olentangy Liberty High School #2
|
SC TRAPPERS
|
0
|
12
|
T3 ELITE BLACK
|
|
|
P89
|
Fri 07/10/20
10:30 AM
|
Westerville North High School
|
CC BASEBALL 16U
|
1
|
9
|
COLUMBUS COBRAS MILLER
|
|
|
P96
|
Fri 07/10/20
10:30 AM
|
Olentangy Liberty High School - Olentangy Liberty High School #1
|
FORCE OHIO HUFFMAN
|
7
|
0
|
TNT BASEBALL ACADEMY (KNIGHTS)
|
|
|
P99
|
Fri 07/10/20
10:30 AM
|
Highland High School
|
WEST HILLS BLACK
|
5
|
6
|
IVL BASEBALL
|
|
|
P103
|
Fri 07/10/20
10:30 AM
|
Pickerington North High School - Pickerington North High School #2
|
OHIO BISON
|
2
|
5
|
NORTHERN KENTUCKY ELITE
|
|
|
P116
|
Fri 07/10/20
10:30 AM
|
Don Edwards Park - Don Edwards Park #2
|
OHIO SURGE 16U
|
5
|
12
|
OHIO HIT CLUB
|
|
|
P44
|
Fri 07/10/20
1:00 PM
|
Don Edwards Park - Don Edwards Park #1
|
JEFFERSON COUNTY ELITE
|
1
|
10
|
COLUMBUS SHARKS- CHRISMAN
|
|
|
P67
|
Fri 07/10/20
1:00 PM
|
Westerville South High School
|
OHIO ELITE (EUREZ)
|
5
|
0
|
AKRON A'S
|
|
5 innings complete game due to rain
|
P86
|
Fri 07/10/20
1:00 PM
|
Olentangy Liberty High School - Olentangy Liberty High School #2
|
MCCANDLESS ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION
|
8
|
3
|
BROWNLEE LOOKOUTS
|
|
|
P111
|
Fri 07/10/20
1:00 PM
|
Olentangy Liberty High School - Olentangy Liberty High School #1
|
BO JACKSON ELITE 15U
|
10
|
2
|
PITTSBURGH SPIKES 16U CONNELLY
|
|
|
P85
|
Fri 07/10/20
3:30 PM
|
Olentangy Liberty High School - Olentangy Liberty High School #2
|
OHIO HITMEN-DICKSON
|
1
|
9
|
LOUISVILLE LEGENDS-SATTERLY
|
|
|
P112
|
Fri 07/10/20
3:30 PM
|
Olentangy Liberty High School - Olentangy Liberty High School #1
|
ROCHESTER FURY
|
1
|
9
|
UA FORCE OHIO
|
|
|
P78
|
Fri 07/10/20
6:00 PM
|
Central Crossing High School
|
STEEL CITY SELECT 16U
|
3
|
7
|
DEMAND COMMAND TOLEDO BRADFORD
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 07/11/20
8:00 AM
|
Don Edwards Park - Don Edwards Park #1
|
TOTAL BASEBALL TRAVEL 16U-WING
|
7
|
3
|
COLUMBUS SHARKS- CHRISMAN
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 07/11/20
8:00 AM
|
Utica High School
|
OHIO HORNETS
|
1
|
19
|
PA REDHAWKS
|
|
|
P51
|
Sat 07/11/20
8:00 AM
|
Olentangy Berlin High School - Field 1
|
BIG LEAGUE BANDITS
|
5
|
1
|
BUCKEYE BASEBALL CLUB
|
|
|
P57
|
Sat 07/11/20
8:00 AM
|
Westerville South High School
|
HOOSIER WARHAWKS 16U
|
14
|
13
|
CANGELOSI BLACKSOX (HOLDREN)
|
|
Texas Shootout - 12 innings
|
P62
|
Sat 07/11/20
8:00 AM
|
Pickerington North High School - Pickerington North High School #1
|
29ERS BASEBALL 2022 RED
|
3
|
12
|
PREMIER OHIO CURRIE 16U
|
|
|
P65
|
Sat 07/11/20
8:00 AM
|
Pickerington Central High School
|
SENECA SASQUATCH
|
9
|
5
|
NKY MAVERICK'S BASEBALL
|
|
|
P81
|
Sat 07/11/20
8:00 AM
|
Highland High School
|
PITTSBURGH OUTLAWS
|
11
|
1
|
T3 ELITE RED
|
|
|
P104
|
Sat 07/11/20
8:00 AM
|
Pickerington North High School - Pickerington North High School #2
|
PREMIER OHIO ABELLA
|
10
|
4
|
LAKE ERIE TRITONS- ANDERSON
|
|
|
P109
|
Sat 07/11/20
8:00 AM
|
Westerville North High School
|
DREAM PARK
|
1
|
3
|
NEO BASEBALL CLUB ELITE
|
|
|
P114
|
Sat 07/11/20
8:00 AM
|
Don Edwards Park - Don Edwards Park #2
|
RAIDERS BASEBALL ACADEMY
|
6
|
9
|
COLUMBUS COBRAS 15U
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 07/11/20
10:00 AM
|
Olentangy Berlin High School - Field 1
|
BUCKEYE BASEBALL CLUB
|
0
|
13
|
HUNTINGTON HOUNDS
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 07/11/20
10:00 AM
|
Pickerington North High School - Pickerington North High School #1
|
RAWLINGS TIGERS 2022
|
6
|
3
|
PREMIER OHIO CURRIE 16U
|
|
|
P28
|
Sat 07/11/20
10:00 AM
|
Westerville South High School
|
AKRON A'S
|
5
|
7
|
OHIO KNIGHTS 16U
|
|
|
P37
|
Sat 07/11/20
10:00 AM
|
Heath High School
|
STEEL CITY SELECT 16U
|
12
|
3
|
OHIO ELITE 2022
|
|
|
P53
|
Sat 07/11/20
10:00 AM
|
Utica High School
|
PA REDHAWKS
|
11
|
10
|
PREMIER OHIO 16U CB
|
|
|
P58
|
Sat 07/11/20
10:00 AM
|
Olentangy Liberty High School - Olentangy Liberty High School #2
|
LAKE ERIE TRITONS
|
7
|
8
|
MID OHIO BULLETS
|
|
|
P64
|
Sat 07/11/20
10:00 AM
|
Pickerington North High School - Pickerington North High School #2
|
PREMIER OHIO ABELLA
|
11
|
6
|
OHIO BISON
|
|
|
P66
|
Sat 07/11/20
10:00 AM
|
Pickerington Central High School
|
COLUMBUS SHARKS
|
3
|
4
|
ZORIAN BATS
|
|
|
P82
|
Sat 07/11/20
10:00 AM
|
Highland High School
|
CANGELOSI BLACKSOX (TYLER)
|
3
|
5
|
OHIO INDEPENDENCE
|
|
|
P110
|
Sat 07/11/20
10:00 AM
|
Westerville North High School
|
WEST SENECA WARRIORS
|
10
|
6
|
TRICOUNTY TIMBERWOLVES
|
|
|
P113
|
Sat 07/11/20
10:00 AM
|
Don Edwards Park - Don Edwards Park #2
|
ARSENAL USA (OH)
|
11
|
1
|
MASHFACTORY BASEBALL CLUB
|
|
|
P119
|
Sat 07/11/20
10:00 AM
|
Gahanna High School (Blacklick Elementary) - Gahanna High School (Blacklick Elementary)
|
COMMONWEALTH GRAYS CHRISTOPHER
|
9
|
6
|
LOCOS EXPRESS 16U
|
|
|
B1
|
Sat 07/11/20
3:30 PM
|
Olentagy Orange High School - Olentangy Orange High School
|
[16] DREAM PARK
|
8
|
9
|
[17] DEMAND COMMAND TOLEDO BRADFORD
|
|
|
B2
|
Sat 07/11/20
3:30 PM
|
Pickerington North High School - Pickerington North High School #1
|
[8] PA REDHAWKS
|
5
|
4
|
[9] COLUMBUS COBRAS 15U
|
|
|
B3
|
Sat 07/11/20
3:30 PM
|
Olentangy Liberty High School - Olentangy Liberty High School #2
|
[13] ZORIAN BATS
|
4
|
5
|
[20] MID OHIO BULLETS
|
|
|
B4
|
Sat 07/11/20
3:30 PM
|
Olentangy Berlin High School - Field 1
|
[15] WEST HILLS BLACK
|
9
|
1
|
[18] TOLEDO HAWKS
|
|
|
B5
|
Sat 07/11/20
3:30 PM
|
Pickerington Central High School
|
[7] INDIANA ELITE
|
2
|
9
|
[10] ATHLETICS BASEBALL ASSOCIATION
|
|
|
B6
|
Sat 07/11/20
3:30 PM
|
Olentangy Berlin High School - Field 2
|
[14] OLENTANNGY STIX 16U
|
0
|
1
|
[19] MCCANDLESS ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION
|
|
|
B20
|
Sat 07/11/20
3:30 PM
|
Don Edwards Park - Don Edwards Park #1
|
[36] LAKE ERIE TRITONS
|
7
|
12
|
[37] OHIO INDEPENDENCE
|
|
|
B21
|
Sat 07/11/20
3:30 PM
|
Watkins Memorial High Scholl
|
[28] COMMONWEALTH GRAYS CHRISTOPHER
|
10
|
0
|
[29] OHIO ARSENAL 16U
|
|
|
B22
|
Sat 07/11/20
3:30 PM
|
Utica High School
|
[33] RAIDERS BASEBALL ACADEMY
|
9
|
5
|
[40] GROVE CITY TITANS
|
|
|
B23
|
Sat 07/11/20
3:30 PM
|
Don Edwards Park - Don Edwards Park #2
|
[35] BROWNLEE LOOKOUTS
|
7
|
2
|
[38] PREMIER OHIO ABELLA
|
|
|
B24
|
Sat 07/11/20
3:30 PM
|
Gahanna High School (Blacklick Elementary) - Gahanna High School (Blacklick Elementary)
|
[27] STEEL CITY SELECT 16U
|
11
|
7
|
[30] LANCASTER MAYHEM
|
|
|
B25
|
Sat 07/11/20
3:30 PM
|
Johnstown High School
|
[34] COLUMBUS SHARKS
|
13
|
5
|
[39] SC TRAPPERS
|
|
|
B7
|
Sat 07/11/20
5:30 PM
|
Pickerington Central High School
|
[6] BO JACKSON ELITE 15U
|
6
|
4
|
[11] PITTSBURGH OUTLAWS
|
|
|
B8
|
Sat 07/11/20
5:30 PM
|
Olentagy Orange High School - Olentangy Orange High School
|
[1] T3 ELITE BLACK
|
12
|
4
|
[17] DEMAND COMMAND TOLEDO BRADFORD
|
|
|
B9
|
Sat 07/11/20
5:30 PM
|
Olentangy Liberty High School - Olentangy Liberty High School #2
|
[20] MID OHIO BULLETS
|
5
|
9
|
[4] NORTHERN KENTUCKY ELITE
|
|
|
B10
|
Sat 07/11/20
5:30 PM
|
Pickerington North High School - Pickerington North High School #1
|
[5] COLUMBUS COBRAS MILLER
|
2
|
1
|
[12] STALLIONS BASEBALL CLUB
|
|
|
B11
|
Sat 07/11/20
5:30 PM
|
Olentangy Berlin High School - Field 2
|
[19] MCCANDLESS ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION
|
13
|
10
|
[3] 29ERS BASEBALL 2022 BLACK
|
|
|
B12
|
Sat 07/11/20
5:30 PM
|
Olentangy Berlin High School - Field 1
|
[15] WEST HILLS BLACK
|
1
|
9
|
[2] RAWLINGS TIGERS 2022
|
|
|
B26
|
Sat 07/11/20
5:30 PM
|
Gahanna High School (Blacklick Elementary) - Gahanna High School (Blacklick Elementary)
|
[26] BIG LEAGUE BANDITS
|
4
|
12
|
[31] HOME FIELD ELITE
|
|
|
B27
|
Sat 07/11/20
5:30 PM
|
Don Edwards Park - Don Edwards Park #1
|
[21] OHIO ELITE (EUREZ)
|
3
|
6
|
[37] OHIO INDEPENDENCE
|
|
|
B28
|
Sat 07/11/20
5:30 PM
|
Utica High School
|
[33] RAIDERS BASEBALL ACADEMY
|
9
|
2
|
[24] UA FORCE OHIO
|
|
|
B29
|
Sat 07/11/20
5:30 PM
|
Watkins Memorial High Scholl
|
[25] PREMIER OHIO CURRIE 16U
|
3
|
10
|
[32] PREMIER OHIO 16U CB
|
|
|
B30
|
Sat 07/11/20
5:30 PM
|
Johnstown High School
|
[34] COLUMBUS SHARKS
|
3
|
5
|
[23] COLUMBUS SHARKS- CHRISMAN
|
|
|
B31
|
Sat 07/11/20
5:30 PM
|
Don Edwards Park - Don Edwards Park #2
|
[35] BROWNLEE LOOKOUTS
|
10
|
8
|
[22] NEO BASEBALL CLUB ELITE
|
|
|
B13
|
Sun 07/12/20
8:00 AM
|
Olentangy Berlin High School - Field 1
|
[1] T3 ELITE BLACK
|
9
|
10
|
[8] PA REDHAWKS
|
|
|
B14
|
Sun 07/12/20
8:00 AM
|
Olentangy Berlin High School - Field 2
|
[4] NORTHERN KENTUCKY ELITE
|
3
|
5
|
[5] COLUMBUS COBRAS MILLER
|
|
|
B15
|
Sun 07/12/20
8:00 AM
|
Dublin Jerome High School - Dublin Jerome High School #1
|
[2] RAWLINGS TIGERS 2022
|
11
|
10
|
[10] ATHLETICS BASEBALL ASSOCIATION
|
|
|
B16
|
Sun 07/12/20
8:00 AM
|
Dublin Jerome High School - Dublin Jerome High School #2
|
[19] MCCANDLESS ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION
|
3
|
6
|
[6] BO JACKSON ELITE 15U
|
|
|
B34
|
Sun 07/12/20
8:00 AM
|
Pickerington Central High School
|
[35] BROWNLEE LOOKOUTS
|
4
|
17
|
[27] STEEL CITY SELECT 16U
|
|
|
B17
|
Sun 07/12/20
10:30 AM
|
Olentangy Berlin High School - Field 1
|
[8] PA REDHAWKS
|
10
|
7
|
[5] COLUMBUS COBRAS MILLER
|
|
|
B18
|
Sun 07/12/20
10:30 AM
|
Dublin Jerome High School - Dublin Jerome High School #2
|
[2] RAWLINGS TIGERS 2022
|
5
|
11
|
[6] BO JACKSON ELITE 15U
|
|
|
B32
|
Sun 07/12/20
10:30 AM
|
Canal Winchester High School
|
[37] OHIO INDEPENDENCE
|
4
|
11
|
[28] COMMONWEALTH GRAYS CHRISTOPHER
|
|
|
B33
|
Sun 07/12/20
10:30 AM
|
Pickerington Central High School
|
[33] RAIDERS BASEBALL ACADEMY
|
12
|
9
|
[32] PREMIER OHIO 16U CB
|
|
|
B35
|
Sun 07/12/20
10:30 AM
|
Pickerington North High School - Pickerington North High School #2
|
[23] COLUMBUS SHARKS- CHRISMAN
|
5
|
4
|
[31] HOME FIELD ELITE
|
|
|
B37
|
Sun 07/12/20
1:00 PM
|
Pickerington North High School - Pickerington North High School #2
|
[27] STEEL CITY SELECT 16U
|
6
|
8
|
[23] COLUMBUS SHARKS- CHRISMAN
|
|
|
B19
|
Sun 07/12/20
3:30 PM
|
Huntington Park
|
[8] PA REDHAWKS
|
2
|
3
|
[6] BO JACKSON ELITE 15U
|
|
|
B36
|
Sun 07/12/20
3:30 PM
|
Beaver Stadium
|
[28] COMMONWEALTH GRAYS CHRISTOPHER
|
11
|
3
|
[33] RAIDERS BASEBALL ACADEMY
|
|
|
B38
|
Sun 07/12/20
6:00 PM
|
Beaver Stadium
|
[28] COMMONWEALTH GRAYS CHRISTOPHER
|
2
|
3
|
[23] COLUMBUS SHARKS- CHRISMAN
|
|
|