Softball

18U

Razor City Showcase

Jun 19 - 21, 2020
Gillette, WY
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

Pool A
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
HH RD
18U Gillette Blue Jays 3 0 0 15 30 5 0
NC Sting - Flores 2 1 0 7 14 7 0
American Legends 1 2 0 -8 8 23 0
Chadron Slammers 18U 0 3 0 -14 5 22 0
Pool B
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
HH RD
Belgrade Girls Softball 3 0 0 15 19 4 0
NC Sting - Meza 2 1 0 3 15 12 0
Montana Mayhem 0 2 1 -9 10 19 0
FC Stars - Hoeven 0 2 1 -9 11 20 0
Pool C
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
HH RD
CS Thunder - Henry 18 3 0 0 21 30 1 0
CO Styxx Davis 2 1 0 7 28 12 0
prodigy padron 18U 1 2 0 -8 12 30 0
Crush Fastpitch 0 3 0 -20 6 33 0

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 20, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P11 9:00 AM ECSC - Field 2 CS Thunder - Henry 18
11 1 prodigy padron 18U
P16 9:00 AM ECSC - Field 1 Montana Mayhem
6 6 FC Stars - Hoeven
P1 10:30 AM ECSC - Field 2 American Legends
1 4 NC Sting - Flores
P9 10:30 AM ECSC - Field 1 NC Sting - Meza
7 3 FC Stars - Hoeven
P17 12:00 PM ECSC - Field 1 Crush Fastpitch
0 8 CS Thunder - Henry 18
P18 12:00 PM ECSC - Field 2 CO Styxx Davis
14 0 prodigy padron 18U
P4 1:30 PM ECSC - Field 1 FC Stars - Hoeven
2 7 Belgrade Girls Softball
P14 1:30 PM ECSC - Field 2 American Legends
5 3 Chadron Slammers 18U
P6 3:00 PM ECSC - Field 2 prodigy padron 18U
11 5 Crush Fastpitch
P13 3:00 PM ECSC - Field 1 18U Gillette Blue Jays
4 3 NC Sting - Flores
P3 4:30 PM ECSC - Field 1 Montana Mayhem
4 6 NC Sting - Meza
P5 4:30 PM ECSC - Field 2 CO Styxx Davis
0 11 CS Thunder - Henry 18
P2 6:00 PM ECSC - Field 1 Chadron Slammers 18U
0 10 18U Gillette Blue Jays
P10 6:00 PM ECSC - Field 4 Montana Mayhem
0 7 Belgrade Girls Softball
P12 6:00 PM ECSC - Field 2 CO Styxx Davis
14 1 Crush Fastpitch
P7 7:30 PM ECSC - Field 2 NC Sting - Flores
7 2 Chadron Slammers 18U
P8 7:30 PM ECSC - Field 1 American Legends
2 16 18U Gillette Blue Jays
P15 7:30 PM ECSC - Field 3 Belgrade Girls Softball
5 2 NC Sting - Meza
Sunday, June 21, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B2 9:00 AM ECSC - Field 1 [2] CO Styxx Davis
1 0 [2] NC Sting - Flores
B6 9:00 AM ECSC - Field 2 [3] American Legends
0 10 [4] FC Stars - Hoeven
B1 10:30 AM ECSC - Field 1 [1] 18U Gillette Blue Jays
4 5 [2] NC Sting - Meza
B7 10:30 AM ECSC - Field 2 [4] Crush Fastpitch
5 6 [4] Chadron Slammers 18U
B3 12:00 PM ECSC - Field 1 NC Sting - Meza
12 11 [1] Belgrade Girls Softball
B9 12:00 PM ECSC - Field 2 Chadron Slammers 18U
4 7 [3] prodigy padron 18U
B4 1:30 PM ECSC - Field 1 CO Styxx Davis
1 5 [1] CS Thunder - Henry 18
B8 1:30 PM ECSC - Field 2 FC Stars - Hoeven
4 10 [3] Montana Mayhem
B5 3:00 PM ECSC - Field 1 NC Sting - Meza
2 10 CS Thunder - Henry 18
B10 3:00 PM ECSC - Field 2 Montana Mayhem
9 0 prodigy padron 18U

Bracket

[1] CS Thunder - Henry 18
Champion
[3] Montana Mayhem
Champion
[1] 18U Gillette Blue Jays - 4
B1 - Sun 6/21 10:30AM ECSC - Field 1
[2] NC Sting - Meza - 5
[2] CO Styxx Davis - 1
B2 - Sun 6/21 9:00AM ECSC - Field 1
[2] NC Sting - Flores - 0
NC Sting - Meza - 2
B5 - Sun 6/21 3:00PM ECSC - Field 1
CS Thunder - Henry 18 - 10
CO Styxx Davis - 1
B4 - Sun 6/21 1:30PM ECSC - Field 1
[1] CS Thunder - Henry 18 - 5
NC Sting - Meza - 12
B3 - Sun 6/21 12:00PM ECSC - Field 1
[1] Belgrade Girls Softball - 11
[3] American Legends - 0
B6 - Sun 6/21 9:00AM ECSC - Field 2
[4] FC Stars - Hoeven - 10
[4] Crush Fastpitch - 5
B7 - Sun 6/21 10:30AM ECSC - Field 2
[4] Chadron Slammers 18U - 6
FC Stars - Hoeven - 4
B8 - Sun 6/21 1:30PM ECSC - Field 2
[3] Montana Mayhem - 10
Chadron Slammers 18U - 4
B9 - Sun 6/21 12:00PM ECSC - Field 2
[3] prodigy padron 18U - 7
Montana Mayhem - 9
B10 - Sun 6/21 3:00PM ECSC - Field 2
prodigy padron 18U - 0